Last success: 04:59:01, STU of Gomel: Ihar Tsalka, Illia Mikhalkou, Siarhei Lapukhin, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:01, Latvian U 4: UAP: Peteris Rudzusiks, Andrejs Kuznecovs, Uldis Dzilna, problem D

PlaceTeam nameABCDEFGHIJKLTotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Belarusian SU 1: Raman Udavichenka, Sergei Zhgirovski, Andrey Malevich
-
+
2:43
+
0:08
+
0:42
+1
1:11
+
0:32
+1
3:44
+
0:54
-
+2
2:28
+
1:36
+
4:54
10121228%0.63
2.
Belarusian SU 2: Yauheni Hrytskevich, Aliaksandr Nekrashevich, Aliaksei Kolesau
-
+
2:28
+
0:07
+
1:24
+
2:16
+
0:22
-2
4:58
+
1:12
-
+1
3:04
+
1:44
+
3:18
997510%0.60
3.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Daniil Berezhnov, Aliaksei Ropan, Ihar Brukau
-
+3
4:08
+
0:23
+
0:47
+
2:09
+
0:44
+
2:38
+2
1:05
-
+
3:06
+
1:31
-
9109135%0.59
4.
Latvian U 1: unusual: Krisjanis Prusis, Normunds Vilcins, Jevgenijs Vihrovs
-
+1
4:43
+1
0:41
+1
2:09
+
1:14
+
0:33
+4
4:30
+
1:08
-
+4
3:39
-2
4:55
-
8133757%0.56
5.
Kant FU #1: Oh, my Code: Konstantin Suvorov, Pavel Platto, Denis Kharybin
-
-
+1
0:24
+1
2:07
+
3:17
+
0:36
-
+1
1:00
-
+
4:27
+2
3:08
-
799941%0.50
6.
Grodno SU 1: bl++: Aliaksandr Siarhei, Dzmitry Ulezla, Yury Danilchuk
-
-
+
0:11
+2
1:40
+
3:14
+
0:23
+1
4:53
+1
0:58
-
-
-5
4:59
+2
4:35
7107446%0.52
7.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Sergei Myts, Veranika Liaukevich, Aleh Tanasiuk
-
-
+
0:23
+1
2:43
+
2:59
+1
0:43
-
+
1:20
-
+
4:57
+1
4:20
-
7110530%0.50
8.
Belarusian SU 4: Victor Kasianovich, Viktor Chaiko, Taras Klaskouski
-
-
+
0:13
+
1:00
+
3:53
+
0:42
-3
3:24
+
0:31
-
-9
4:56
+
2:27
-
65260%0.43
9.
Latvian U 2: lucent: Karlis Senko, Andrejs Vihrovs, Eriks Gopaks
-
-
+
0:21
+1
3:04
+
1:25
+
2:06
-
+
0:36
-
-
+
3:35
-
668714%0.43
10.
Kaunas TU 1: Evaldas Čiakas, Karolis Kusas, Vincentas Mulevičius
-
-
+
0:11
+3
2:13
+1
4:28
+
0:31
-
+
0:50
-
-
+2
3:16
-
680950%0.43
11.
Brest STU: 3KA: Alexey Korolenko, Aliaksandr Kukharchuk, Andrey Klimovich
-
-
+
0:57
+
2:26
+
3:14
+
1:10
-
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-2
4:57
552216%0.35
12.
Belarusian SUIR #3: Maksim Posazhennikov, Anatoli Safonau, Mikhail Astashkevich
-
-
+1
0:25
+2
3:03
+
2:38
+
0:46
-6
4:52
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
553737%0.35
13.
Belarusian SU 3: Aliaksandr Vaitsiakhouski, Aliaksei Subach, Andrei Zgirouski
-
-
+1
0:24
+3
3:18
+
2:43
+
0:36
-
+
1:21
-
-
-6
4:58
-
558244%0.35
14.
Vilnius U #1: Donatas Kučinskas, Martynas Budriūnas, Artūras Lapinskas
-
-
+
0:22
+5
3:37
+
3:01
+
0:43
-
+1
1:20
-
-
-1
2:48
-
566354%0.35
15.
Belarusian SUIR #4: Vitali Karniyenka, Alexander Vorobyov, Ivan Bianko
-
-
+3
0:28
+3
2:34
+
4:00
+1
1:00
-
+
1:10
-
-
-1
4:59
-
569258%0.35
16.
Belarusian SU 6: Vladislav Trukhanovich, Aliaksandr Dryapko, Siarhei Nichyporchyk
-
-
+
0:24
+3
4:32
+1
4:03
+1
0:30
-4
4:57
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
576554%0.35
17.
Belarusian SU 8: Anton Klimanski, Anna Nayden, Charnevich Aliaksei
-
-
+
0:21
+1
2:07
+1
4:42
+
0:47
-
+2
3:46
-
-
-
-
578344%0.35
18.
Tartu 1: Ago Allikmaa, Karl-Aksel Puulmann, Ants Remm
-1
4:07
-
+3
2:20
+3
3:41
+1
1:54
+3
3:12
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
590566%0.35
19.
Polotsk SU 1: Yauheni Zhydetski, Uladzimir Sukharukau, Oleg Lishaev
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
2:30
+
1:05
-
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
43440%0.28
20.
Kant FU #2: Dmitry Koblyk, Edgar Rokyan, Alexey Gantura
-
-
+3
0:28
-6
4:45
+1
2:30
+
0:38
-
+
1:12
-
-
-5
4:54
-
436850%0.28
21.
Tartu 2: Jaagup Repän, Ardi Loot, Taavi Repän
-
-
+3
0:45
+2
2:43
-7
4:34
+
1:18
-3
4:15
+1
1:21
-
-9
4:57
-
-
448760%0.30
22.
Belarusian STU: Vadzim Kharytonov, Uladzimir Kurman, Mikhail Kebich
-
-
+
0:39
-
+1
4:30
+1
1:11
-3
3:53
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
452333%0.28
23.
Kaunas TU 2: Vytautas Helstein, Vilius Pranckaitis, Tautvydas Žilys
-
-
+2
1:10
+4
4:13
-
+
0:57
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
458460%0.30
24.
Vilnius U #2: Ignas Namajūnas, Tadas Samerdokas, Mykolas Jurgis Bilinskas
-
-
+2
1:24
-3
4:51
+
4:30
+
2:00
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
461633%0.28
25.
Gomel SU 1: Alexey Gulenko, Anton Masyakin, Pavel Golub
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
+2
0:55
-
+
1:12
-
-
+8
4:34
-
463671%0.35
26.
Latvian U 3: undefined: Aigars Eglajs, Arturs Znotins, Rihards Fridrihsons
-
-
+3
2:24
-8
4:13
+5
3:35
+
0:41
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
464766%0.28
27.
Belarusian SUIR #5: Andrei Sobal, Aliaksandr Astrouski, Aliaksandr Salauyou
-
-
+1
0:36
-
+3
3:57
+2
2:05
-
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
467160%0.28
28.
Latvian U 4: UAP: Peteris Rudzusiks, Andrejs Kuznecovs, Uldis Dzilna
-
-
+4
1:36
-2
4:59
+
4:41
+
1:18
-
+2
3:18
-
-
-
-
477360%0.28
29.
Brest SU eViLeye: Timofej Stain, Alexander Ruliov, Alexander Tuzik
-
-2
4:20
+
0:22
-1
4:42
-
+
0:33
-2
1:40
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
314825%0.18
30.
Vitebsk SU 1: Anton Haranski, Egor Komissarov, Raman Harnak
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
+
1:00
-12
4:57
+2
2:44
-
-
-
-
329440%0.18
31.
Grodno SU 2: bl--: Vitali Zaneuski, Andrei Stselmashok, Yury Khomchyk
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
+1
1:32
-
+
3:03
-
-
-
-
334725%0.18
32.
Brest STU: AI9: Maxim Lavrenyuk, Sergey Borisiuk, Vlad Kontsevich
-
-
+3
1:12
-
-
+
2:27
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
341257%0.18
33.
Polotsk SU 2: Aliaksei Statut, Mikita Dziamidovich, Pavel Yarashevich
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
+3
2:57
-3
3:33
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
342257%0.18
34.
Polotsk SU 3: Siarhei Behunou, Aliaksandr Yushkevich, Siamion Balakhnin
-
-1
2:43
+
0:57
-
-
+6
2:06
-1
4:29
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
345166%0.18
35.
BelRos U: Pavel zaitsau, Yanina Protskaya, Nikita Volkov
-1
2:22
-
+
1:29
-
-
+2
2:22
-
+
3:49
-
-
-
-
350040%0.18
36.
Latvian U 6: assigned: Mariss Tubelis, Roberts Dargis, Kristaps Znotins
-
-
+3
2:25
-4
4:57
-
+
1:42
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
352050%0.18
37.
Brest SU GIOS: Vitali Kozlov, Vladislav Basin, Dmitry Mishchenko
-
-
+3
1:02
-1
4:45
-
+1
1:54
-
+4
4:12
-
-
-
-1
1:27
358872%0.18
38.
Vilnius U #4: Karolis Januškas, Lukas Šaltėnas, Pijus Navickas
-1
0:49
-
+2
4:52
-
-
+
1:24
-
+2
2:23
-
-
-
-1
3:47
359957%0.18
39.
Belarusian SUT_1: Artem Zhigar, Dmitry Magonov, Volha Klimianok
-
-
+2
1:11
-
-
+2
3:10
-
+1
4:20
-
-4
2:46
-
-
362162%0.18
40.
STU of Gomel: Ihar Tsalka, Illia Mikhalkou, Siarhei Lapukhin
-
-
+
3:18
-
-
+1
2:24
-2
4:39
+7
4:59
-
-
-
-
380172%0.18
41.
Gomel SU 2: Yevgeniy Yudenko, Dmitrii Lugovskoi, Ilya Tsimokhin
-
-
+34
3:46
-
-
+
2:38
-
+
4:04
-
-
-
-2
1:21
3130891%0.18
42.
Vitebsk SU 2: Yauheni Shastakou, Andrey Amelchenya, Nikita Kraev
-2
4:01
-
-5
4:56
-
-
+
1:12
-
+
3:13
-
-
-
-1
2:14
22650%0.15
43.
Mozyr SPU 1: Aleksej Logvin, Vasiliy Petrushenko, Dmitry Barbashov
-
-
-8
4:53
-
-
+
1:41
-
+1
2:33
-
-
-
-
227433%0.15
44.
Vilnius U #3: Žilvinas Kučinskas, Martynas Kazlauskas, Žilvinas Rudžionis
-
-1
4:34
-7
4:59
-
-
+
1:39
-
+
3:17
-
-
-
-
22960%0.15
45.
Kaunas TU 3: Ignas Sedunovas, Ernestas Romeika, Eimantas Juras
-
-
+1
3:41
-
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
234533%0.18
46.
MA team: Nikolaj Mikhailov, Ivan Kasyanovich, Ivan Bondarik
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
+2
2:08
-
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-
240460%0.15
47.
Mogilev SU MSU by Kuleshov 1: Sergey Pristromsky, Siarhei Iuko, Nikita Laputin
-
-
+3
4:36
-
-
+2
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
259971%0.18
48.
Latvian U 5: The Cyber Fire: Janis Purmalis, Rihards Krislauks, Janis Ozols
-
-
-1
3:50
-
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:22
11050%0.12
49.
Tallinn TU: Ilja Lebedev, Ivan Zubarev, Aleksandr Šved
-
-
-
-
-11
4:56
-
-
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
12110%0.18
50.
BNTU MSF: Nadezhda Balysheva, Aleksey Sergey, Vladislav Khrayan
-
-
-3
4:19
-
-
+1
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
121850%0.12
51.
Belarusian SUT_2: Andrei Zhaleznichenka, Dzianis Haurylavets, Dzmitry Balbosau
-
-
-4
4:34
-
-
+2
3:29
-1
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
124966%0.12
52.
Belarusian SEU Cybernetics: Mikita Khatskevich, Karina Sinyaeva, Bahdan Yanovich
-
-
-3
2:22
-
-
-2
3:25
-
+
4:26
-
-
-
-
12660%0.18
53-57.
Mogilev SU MSU by Kuleshova 2: Vitaliy Zhuravkov, Dmitry Balabanov, Andrei Yepikhov
-
-
-6
3:48
-
-
-4
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-57.
BNTU FITR: Dzmitry Raltsevich, Dzmitry Komar, Alexander Kruklinsky
-
-
-3
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:33
000%0.00
53-57.
Belarusian SPU_m: Sergej Koshman, Alexandr Kutysh, Alexandr Bezrodnyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-57.
Kaunas UVMU 1: Benediktas Prekeris, Algirdas Bražėnas, Eugenijus Denisov
-
-3
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:39
000%0.00
53-57.
Mozyr SPU 2: Viktor Grinevich, Sergey Zmushko, Vadim Bychkovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:51516880589152830354218647
Accepted:0
(0%)
4
(26%)
43
(25%)
20
(25%)
25
(43%)
50
(54%)
4
(7%)
47
(56%)
0
(0%)
6
(17%)
9
(21%)
3
(16%)
211
(32%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
4
(50%)
80
(65%)
35
(63%)
15
(37%)
34
(40%)
6
(60%)
32
(40%)
0
(0%)
7
(53%)
13
(59%)
2
(40%)
228
(51%)
Wrong Answers:2
(40%)
11
(73%)
45
(26%)
54
(67%)
19
(32%)
31
(34%)
38
(73%)
30
(36%)
0
(0%)
23
(65%)
28
(66%)
11
(61%)
292
(45%)
Time Limits:1
(20%)
0
(0%)
15
(8%)
2
(2%)
7
(12%)
0
(0%)
9
(17%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
41
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
50
(29%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(9%)
2
(11%)
60
(9%)
Presentation Errors:1
(20%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(3%)
7
(12%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)