PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Rating
1.ELTE LARKS(SZALKAI,KORANDI,NAGY)197.62200397.62
2.IF(LYSYCHKYN,DZHULHAKOV,BYCHURYN)200167.30367.30
3.EXPLOITLESS(KOROTKOV,NEITER,BACHERIKOV)156.24169.34325.57
4.1024(KOSTIEIEV,KOLESNYK,SLIUSARENKO)113.18137.76250.94
5.BSU(UDOVYCHENKO,PYSARCHYK)115.81134.55250.37
6.MSUSB1(BURDAKOV,CHYSTYAKOVA,KHODAK)114.48133.00247.49
7.DEPRECATED(SIMONENKO,KARETA ,RIZVANOV)69.89136.13206.03
8.VNTU [WRABBITS](NEVIDOMYY,HRANIK,STAKH)70.64131.49202.13
9.GARBAGE COLLECTORS(KUSZCZAK,BAUMGART,KRAKOWIAK)67.07130.02197.09
10.BSUIR #4(ROPAN,LEVKEVYCH,BRYUKOV)110.6774.65185.32
11.VIP(SUROVSKYI,FEDOROV,LOMONOS)111.9171.58183.49
12.IZHEVSK STU(ZHUYKOV,BURLAKOV,HATYN)72.97101.73174.69
13.TBILISI SU(LUTSENKO,LEKVEISHVILI,GABISONIA)71.40102.86174.25
14.HEDGEHOGS(MELNYK,POLOZOV,MOHYLNYY)72.17100.62172.80
15.KNURE_TEAM(DRYUK,SKORYK,KOZHEVYN)68.4572.32140.78
16.ONPU1(KOTOVENKO,SYCHOV,KYSYLJOV)61.4873.08134.56
17.MSUSB2(POPOV,OREKHOV,PYSHNOHRAEV)63.2470.13133.37
18.KEP(OKHRYMENKO,YATSENKO,YLYN)59.2973.86133.15
19.DNU2(MAHAS,FURSENKO,KHYZHA)62.0669.43131.48
20.NULP-PRIME(MEDVID,LOBUR,TYKHANSKYY)53.5570.85124.39
21.MISIS-1(VOLKOV,KOFMAN,YVANOVA)56.2768.07124.34
22.BNTU #1(VYALTSEV,KOLPAKOV,HUK)53.9868.74122.72
23.SSU TEAM 1(RUDENKO,MYSNYK,DYBROV)69.1744.51113.67
24.MAY9(ARZHNYKOV,TALALAY,CHECHERYNDA)63.8544.94108.78
25.MATHFAC(JEKSAUROV,KHOKHLOV,DLUHOBORSKYY)65.7442.46108.21
26.MPFC(PUHACH,SKOROKHOD,PESHKUROV)66.4041.33107.73
27.CUBE(TCHIRKA,NAUKOVYCH)65.1038.25103.35
28.BRAINHACK(KOROSTYY,ZVEZDYN)60.9239.56100.48
29.DELPHINY-LNU(DEMCHUK,BOTSYAN,KOZAK)57.2442.4699.71
30.MISIS-2(CHERNYKOV,ANYSYMOV,BULATOV)55.8043.6799.46
31.MAY10(KYRYLYSHYN,ZERNYN,KOLESNYK)57.7441.7099.44
32.DNU3(HORBUNOV,OROBETS,DVOINYSHNYKOV)59.8238.9098.72
33.DSTU(PROKOPENKO,AKYMENKO,KOVALEV)58.2539.2397.47
34.BPO61(NASYBULLYN,HABYTOV)67.7618.5186.27
35.SSU TEAM 2(OPARA,TOKAN,TRETIAK)64.4718.3782.83
36.QWERTY(BEZUHLYY,VOLF,ZAPOROZHTSEV)62.6415.8578.49
37.DEDUCTION(TARASENKO,NESTERENKO,MYHALENKO)58.7618.9777.73
38.KORABEL(KUZYN,FAKHRYTDYNOV)56.7516.4173.17
39.FCIT(SYRNYK,MACHULA,MELNYK) 54.8817.4072.28
40.FORMAT C(VASYLEV,DEREVYANKO,KLYMOV)55.3316.8972.23
41.EVEREST(HERASYMCHUK,KARPEVYCH,SKOROKHOD)54.4317.5371.96
42.MIREA-TEAM2(ROHOV,KARIAKYN)26.5643.2669.82
43.VALINOR(BEZNOSYUK,DANYLO,MELNYK)25.5444.0869.62
44.HARDCODE(SHVACHENKO,SERHEENKOV)25.3442.8668.20
45.LINK(ZARZECKI,JEDA,SPORYSZ)26.3540.2566.60
46.HRADYENT(RIABUSHCHENKO,MYTRYN,MARTYNOV)24.9640.9665.92
47.MIF(PLYASUN,TSUTSMAN,SAVCHUK)24.5940.6065.19
48.KITOS(SOLOVEY,DEMEDETSKYI,HORBOKON)26.1438.5764.71
49.SOFTENG-TNTU(ORLOV,VITRUK,BRUNETS)23.5540.2563.79
50.PNTU WRITERS(LESYK,ANTOSHCHENKO,KOZLOV)60.36060.36
51.NUNG(MANDZIY,PASHKOVSKYY,BOYCHUK)25.7417.8043.54
52.MYJEM-ZARYA(EVTYUSHKYN,ZHEHUNYA,LYSYN)25.1517.9443.09
53.EDIT(CHECHELNYTSKYY,KLESHCHEV)24.4118.6643.08
54.BNTU #2(SERHEI,FROLOV)25.9415.6441.57
55.FKN(KACHULIAK,POLYNIAK,IVASIUK)24.7816.7741.55
56.STIRLITZ(CHUMOVYTSKYY,MYKHEEV,TERLETSKYY)23.0618.0841.14
57.MATH.H(POROSHENKO,HRYSHYN,TSAPKO)24.0617.0241.07
58.MIREA-TEAM1(PARAMONOV,STANKEVYCH)24.2316.6540.88
59.COFFEENCODE(ESYPENKO,KOLODYAZHNYY,HROMYKO)22.5916.3038.88
60.YURHTU(BONDARENKO,CHERNYSHEV,STAROSTENKO)22.9015.9638.86
61.TEAM-72(KUZMENKO,HRYTSENKO,YHNATEV)22.7415.7438.48
62.ITSTEP(ANDRUSHCHENKO,DOLHYY,SULYTSKYY)23.88023.88
63.PAG(MUSIYCHUK,POLISHCHUK,NEBOHA)23.71023.71
64.JMP $(TYTOV,KALYNYCH,SOKOLOV)23.38023.38
65.SBORNAIA SHKOLNYKOV(POVOD,STAROSTENKO,YRKOVSKAIA)23.22023.22
66.MSUCE(BELYKH,SAVENKOV,NEHROZOV)018.8218.82
67.STUDEN(ELYSEEV,KRYSHTUN,MALYKOVA)018.2218.22
68.TEKHNARY(MYRZAEV,HADZHYEV,KURAMAHOMEDOV)017.6717.67
69.TKS(MOZOL,RAVYLOV,BONEBRYUKH)017.2717.27
70.BPO62(TALYPOV,NOSKOV)017.1417.14
71.RTU-2010(UMANOVSKIS,GUSAROVS,GORBIKS)016.5316.53
72.KYPU(ADZHYKELDYEV,ZHURAVLEV,KOSHKALDA)016.1816.18
73.CHNU_APM(OSYPOV,ROZHKO,RUDNYK) 016.0716.07
74-82.AUTOMATICS(FYLONENKO,KUDRYN,FYSHER)000
74-82.NUFT(STRUZIK,ALEKSANDROV,CHUPIL)000
74-82.PODOL(SVYNARENKO,MARKOVSKYY,PETRYCHENKO)000
74-82.FOREST(DEL RIO ALBRECHET,KUPAR,KOHUT)000
74-82.COMPENG-TNTU(KOZYTSKYI,KRAVETS,MOROZ)000
74-82.CSFNAU(HOROKHOV,KURIATNYK,STAROVYI)000
74-82.CSFNAU TEAM 2(BAKUMENKO,TALKO,PEREHONCHUK)000
74-82.SHIFT(KONSTANTINOVA,NIMETS,KOVTUN)000
74-82.SOFTTECH(BERNYK,KALANDYRETS)000
83-84.ALHORYTM-1(BEKH,IVANOVA,BLINOV)0
-
0
83-84.ALHORYTM-2(REMENIUK,TARASENKO,OSELEDKO)0
-
0