Place | Team name | A | B | C | D | E | F | Total | Time | Dirt | SE |
---|
1. | Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel | + 0:07 | + 0:10 | + 0:25 | - | + 0:34 | + 0:57 | 5 | 133 | 0% | 0.44 |
2. | Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU | + 0:26 | + 0:06 | + 0:50 | -2 1:19 | + 0:15 | + 0:39 | 5 | 136 | 0% | 0.44 |
3. | Levin Michael, Moscow SU | + 0:08 | + 0:11 | + 0:29 | -1 1:15 | +1 0:42 | + 0:54 | 5 | 164 | 16% | 0.44 |
4. | Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU | +1 0:11 | + 0:14 | + 0:50 | -1 1:13 | +1 0:38 | + 0:25 | 5 | 178 | 28% | 0.44 |
5. | Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI | + 0:11 | + 0:16 | + 0:52 | - | + 1:07 | + 0:33 | 5 | 179 | 0% | 0.44 |
6. | Marek Cygan, Warsaw U | + 0:11 | + 0:15 | + 1:03 | - | +1 0:46 | + 0:28 | 5 | 183 | 16% | 0.44 |
7. | Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU | + 0:18 | + 0:04 | + 0:33 | - | +1 0:48 | + 1:06 | 5 | 189 | 16% | 0.44 |
8. | Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU | + 0:17 | + 0:21 | + 0:32 | - | +1 0:44 | + 1:00 | 5 | 194 | 16% | 0.44 |
9. | Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU | + 0:14 | + 0:21 | + 0:33 | - | +1 0:47 | + 1:02 | 5 | 197 | 16% | 0.44 |
10. | Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU | + 0:14 | + 0:18 | + 0:35 | - | +1 0:48 | + 1:03 | 5 | 198 | 16% | 0.44 |
11. | Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU | + 0:21 | + 0:06 | +1 0:51 | - | + 0:33 | + 1:08 | 5 | 199 | 16% | 0.44 |
12. | Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU | + 0:15 | + 0:19 | + 1:07 | - | +1 0:33 | + 0:49 | 5 | 203 | 16% | 0.44 |
13. | Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU | + 0:41 | + 0:08 | + 1:18 | - | + 1:00 | + 0:24 | 5 | 211 | 0% | 0.44 |
14. | Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU | + 0:13 | + 0:17 | +1 1:03 | - | +1 0:31 | + 0:48 | 5 | 212 | 28% | 0.44 |
15. | Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU | + 0:27 | + 0:07 | + 0:47 | - | + 1:00 | + 1:16 | 5 | 217 | 0% | 0.44 |
16. | Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU | + 0:19 | + 0:25 | + 0:59 | - | + 0:39 | + 1:16 | 5 | 218 | 0% | 0.44 |
17. | Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU | + 0:16 | + 0:22 | +1 0:54 | - | + 0:38 | + 1:16 | 5 | 226 | 16% | 0.44 |
18. | Petrov Yury, SPb SU | + 0:21 | + 0:25 | + 0:41 | - | +1 0:57 | + 1:08 | 5 | 232 | 16% | 0.44 |
19. | Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU | +2 1:11 | +1 0:07 | + 0:51 | -1 1:06 | + 0:41 | + 0:14 | 5 | 244 | 37% | 0.44 |
20. | Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU | + 0:15 | + 0:20 | +1 0:41 | - | +1 0:55 | + 1:20 | 5 | 251 | 28% | 0.44 |
21. | Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU | + 0:16 | +1 0:22 | +1 1:00 | - | +1 0:35 | + 1:12 | 5 | 265 | 37% | 0.44 |
22. | Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU | + 0:12 | + 0:16 | +2 1:03 | - | +1 0:43 | + 1:15 | 5 | 269 | 37% | 0.44 |
23. | Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov | + 0:37 | + 0:08 | + 0:26 | - | + 0:54 | -2 1:20 | 4 | 125 | 0% | 0.34 |
24. | Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU | + 0:18 | + 0:23 | + 0:36 | - | + 0:49 | -2 1:17 | 4 | 126 | 0% | 0.34 |
25. | Iglikov Artem, KazNTU | + 0:27 | + 0:16 | + 0:38 | - | + 0:49 | -4 1:19 | 4 | 130 | 0% | 0.34 |
26. | Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU | + 0:19 | + 0:26 | + 0:57 | - | + 0:40 | - | 4 | 142 | 0% | 0.34 |
27. | Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU | + 0:22 | + 0:06 | + 1:13 | - | + 0:43 | - | 4 | 144 | 0% | 0.34 |
28. | Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE | + 0:25 | + 0:12 | + 0:38 | - | +1 0:57 | -2 1:20 | 4 | 152 | 20% | 0.34 |
29. | Mogozov Artur, Altai STU | + 0:13 | + 0:16 | +1 0:53 | - | +1 0:31 | - | 4 | 153 | 33% | 0.34 |
30. | Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU | + 0:42 | + 0:05 | + 0:32 | - | +1 0:55 | - | 4 | 154 | 20% | 0.34 |
31. | Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU | + 0:21 | + 0:06 | + 0:49 | - | +1 1:03 | -2 1:16 | 4 | 159 | 20% | 0.34 |
32. | Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU | + 0:35 | + 0:07 | + 0:53 | - | + 1:14 | - | 4 | 169 | 0% | 0.34 |
33. | Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU | + 0:50 | + 0:12 | + 0:26 | - | +1 1:05 | - | 4 | 173 | 20% | 0.34 |
34. | Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad | + 0:45 | + 0:11 | +1 1:17 | - | + 0:24 | - | 4 | 177 | 20% | 0.34 |
35. | Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU | +1 1:18 | + 0:09 | + 0:30 | - | + 0:44 | -3 1:03 | 4 | 181 | 20% | 0.34 |
36. | Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI | + 0:12 | + 0:18 | +1 0:36 | - | +2 1:01 | - | 4 | 187 | 42% | 0.34 |
37. | Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU | + 0:14 | +1 0:25 | +1 0:55 | - | + 1:06 | - | 4 | 200 | 33% | 0.34 |
38. | Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk | + 0:34 | +1 0:11 | +1 0:51 | - | + 1:08 | - | 4 | 204 | 33% | 0.34 |
39. | Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU | +2 0:48 | + 0:06 | + 1:03 | - | +1 0:28 | - | 4 | 205 | 42% | 0.34 |
40. | Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU | +1 0:34 | + 0:06 | + 0:59 | - | +1 1:13 | - | 4 | 212 | 33% | 0.34 |
41-42. | Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU | + 0:24 | + 0:12 | +3 1:16 | - | + 0:41 | - | 4 | 213 | 42% | 0.34 |
41-42. | Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU | + 0:25 | + 0:08 | + 0:42 | - | +3 1:18 | - | 4 | 213 | 42% | 0.34 |
43. | Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU | + 0:28 | + 0:06 | +2 1:13 | - | +1 0:47 | - | 4 | 214 | 42% | 0.34 |
44. | Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U | + 0:22 | +1 0:08 | +2 0:44 | - | +1 1:03 | - | 4 | 217 | 50% | 0.34 |
45. | Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU | +1 0:52 | + 0:25 | + 1:08 | - | -1 1:20 | +2 0:28 | 4 | 233 | 42% | 0.43 |
46. | Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU | + 0:19 | +1 0:42 | +3 1:15 | - | + 0:36 | - | 4 | 252 | 50% | 0.34 |
47. | Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU | + 0:26 | + 0:31 | +3 1:18 | - | +1 0:47 | - | 4 | 262 | 50% | 0.34 |
48. | Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE | +2 0:35 | + 0:29 | + 1:12 | - | +1 1:16 | - | 4 | 272 | 42% | 0.34 |
49. | Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI" | +1 1:15 | + 0:29 | +2 0:42 | - | -2 1:18 | + 1:12 | 4 | 278 | 42% | 0.43 |
50. | Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU | + 0:54 | + 0:09 | +3 1:17 | - | +1 1:15 | - | 4 | 295 | 50% | 0.34 |
51. | Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU | + 0:32 | + 0:07 | + 0:21 | - | -4 1:20 | -1 0:47 | 3 | 60 | 0% | 0.30 |
52. | Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU | + 0:25 | + 0:06 | -1 1:05 | - | +1 0:17 | -3 0:45 | 3 | 68 | 25% | 0.29 |
53. | Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU | + 0:16 | + 0:21 | -4 0:44 | - | + 1:02 | - | 3 | 99 | 0% | 0.29 |
54. | Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU | + 0:35 | + 0:08 | + 0:57 | - | -2 1:20 | - | 3 | 100 | 0% | 0.30 |
55. | Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU | + 0:26 | + 0:33 | + 0:53 | - | -1 1:10 | - | 3 | 112 | 0% | 0.30 |
56. | Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU | + 0:19 | + 0:25 | + 1:10 | - | -6 1:20 | - | 3 | 114 | 0% | 0.30 |
57-58. | Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU | + 0:37 | + 0:08 | - | - | + 1:10 | - | 3 | 115 | 0% | 0.29 |
57-58. | Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow | +1 0:54 | + 0:08 | - | - | + 0:33 | - | 3 | 115 | 25% | 0.29 |
59. | Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | + 0:10 | + 1:19 | - | + 0:34 | - | 3 | 123 | 0% | 0.35 |
60. | Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU | + 0:41 | + 0:11 | - | - | + 1:12 | - | 3 | 124 | 0% | 0.29 |
61. | Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU | + 1:09 | +1 0:05 | + 0:32 | - | -3 1:17 | - | 3 | 126 | 25% | 0.30 |
62. | Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU | + 0:42 | + 0:45 | +1 0:26 | - | -4 1:09 | - | 3 | 133 | 25% | 0.30 |
63. | Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU | +1 0:44 | + 0:11 | + 1:04 | - | -2 1:20 | - | 3 | 139 | 25% | 0.30 |
64. | Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel | + 1:11 | + 0:10 | - | - | +1 0:39 | - | 3 | 140 | 25% | 0.29 |
65. | Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel | + 0:43 | +1 0:17 | -2 1:19 | - | + 1:10 | - | 3 | 150 | 25% | 0.29 |
66-67. | Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk | +2 0:26 | + 0:29 | - | - | + 1:00 | - | 3 | 155 | 40% | 0.29 |
66-67. | Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU | +1 0:31 | + 0:37 | + 1:07 | - | - | - | 3 | 155 | 25% | 0.30 |
68. | Ivanou Aliaksandr, Minsk | + 0:30 | + 0:41 | +1 1:08 | - | - | - | 3 | 159 | 25% | 0.30 |
69. | Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU | +1 1:16 | + 0:11 | - | - | +1 0:34 | - | 3 | 161 | 40% | 0.29 |
70. | Fedotov Pavel, SPb IFMO | +1 0:30 | + 0:34 | - | - | +1 1:01 | - | 3 | 165 | 40% | 0.29 |
71. | Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU | + 0:32 | + 1:00 | - | - | +1 1:04 | - | 3 | 176 | 25% | 0.29 |
72. | Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT | +2 0:34 | + 0:40 | + 1:03 | -1 1:19 | -1 1:20 | - | 3 | 177 | 40% | 0.30 |
73. | Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU | +1 1:04 | + 0:09 | - | - | +3 0:46 | - | 3 | 199 | 57% | 0.29 |
74-75. | Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU | +2 0:27 | + 0:38 | - | - | +1 1:16 | - | 3 | 201 | 50% | 0.29 |
74-75. | Gulyaev Semen, Volgograd SU | + 0:56 | +2 0:26 | + 1:19 | - | - | - | 3 | 201 | 40% | 0.30 |
76. | Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU | +3 0:57 | + 0:17 | - | - | +1 1:15 | - | 3 | 229 | 57% | 0.29 |
77. | Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT | - | + 0:08 | -3 1:18 | - | + 0:27 | - | 2 | 35 | 0% | 0.27 |
78. | Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad | + 0:28 | + 0:12 | -4 1:20 | - | - | - | 2 | 40 | 0% | 0.19 |
79. | Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU | + 0:33 | + 0:10 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 43 | 0% | 0.19 |
80. | Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU | - | + 0:14 | - | - | -1 0:55 | + 0:31 | 2 | 45 | 0% | 0.44 |
81. | Sokolov Eugene, SCH_Belaya Kalitva | + 0:23 | + 0:29 | -3 1:05 | - | -1 1:20 | - | 2 | 52 | 0% | 0.19 |
82. | Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU | + 0:44 | + 0:12 | -1 1:17 | - | - | - | 2 | 56 | 0% | 0.19 |
83. | Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod | + 0:58 | + 0:07 | - | -1 1:20 | -6 1:19 | - | 2 | 65 | 0% | 0.19 |
84. | Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty | - | + 0:15 | - | - | + 0:52 | - | 2 | 67 | 0% | 0.27 |
85. | Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU | + 0:31 | + 0:37 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 68 | 0% | 0.19 |
86. | Bankevich Anton, SPb SU | - | + 0:09 | -1 1:19 | - | +1 0:40 | - | 2 | 69 | 33% | 0.27 |
87. | Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU | + 0:33 | + 0:40 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 73 | 0% | 0.19 |
88. | Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU | + 0:22 | +1 0:32 | - | - | -6 1:19 | - | 2 | 74 | 33% | 0.19 |
89. | Udalov Alexander, SPb SU | - | + 0:25 | -3 1:15 | - | + 0:51 | - | 2 | 76 | 0% | 0.27 |
90. | Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU | + 1:07 | + 0:15 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 82 | 0% | 0.19 |
91. | Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU | + 1:12 | + 0:17 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 89 | 0% | 0.19 |
92. | Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok | +1 0:48 | +1 0:15 | - | - | -2 1:12 | - | 2 | 103 | 50% | 0.19 |
93. | Il'in Vasily, Astrakhan SU | - | + 0:19 | - | - | +1 1:05 | - | 2 | 104 | 33% | 0.27 |
94. | Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU | +1 1:12 | + 0:15 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 107 | 33% | 0.19 |
95. | Romov Petr, SCH_Krasnodar | - | + 0:46 | + 1:06 | - | - | - | 2 | 112 | 0% | 0.29 |
96. | Fominikh Fedor, Ural SU | +2 1:09 | + 0:10 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 119 | 50% | 0.19 |
97. | Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow | - | +3 0:14 | + 0:51 | - | - | - | 2 | 125 | 60% | 0.29 |
98. | Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol | -1 0:22 | +1 0:42 | - | - | + 1:07 | - | 2 | 129 | 33% | 0.27 |
99. | Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU | - | + 0:09 | - | - | +4 1:04 | - | 2 | 153 | 66% | 0.27 |
100. | Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel | +2 1:12 | + 0:51 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 163 | 50% | 0.19 |
101. | Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU | +2 1:05 | +1 0:42 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 167 | 60% | 0.19 |
102. | Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU | - | + 0:10 | - | - | +6 1:12 | - | 2 | 202 | 75% | 0.27 |
103. | Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU | - | +1 1:12 | +5 1:13 | - | - | - | 2 | 265 | 75% | 0.29 |
104-105. | Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU | -1 0:39 | + 0:12 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 12 | 0% | 0.07 |
104-105. | Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi | - | + 0:12 | - | - | -2 1:20 | - | 1 | 12 | 0% | 0.07 |
106-107. | Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU | - | + 0:13 | -3 0:58 | - | - | - | 1 | 13 | 0% | 0.07 |
106-107. | Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU | - | + 0:13 | - | - | -7 1:20 | - | 1 | 13 | 0% | 0.07 |
108-110. | Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | + 0:14 | - | - | -3 1:19 | - | 1 | 14 | 0% | 0.07 |
108-110. | Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU | - | + 0:14 | -3 1:07 | - | - | - | 1 | 14 | 0% | 0.07 |
108-110. | Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU | - | + 0:14 | -3 0:53 | - | - | - | 1 | 14 | 0% | 0.07 |
111. | Sikerin Andrey, Altai STU | -1 1:20 | + 0:15 | - | - | - | -1 0:58 | 1 | 15 | 0% | 0.07 |
112. | Druppov Mikhail, SCH_Taganrog | - | + 0:17 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 17 | 0% | 0.07 |
113. | Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU | - | + 0:18 | -1 0:53 | - | - | - | 1 | 18 | 0% | 0.07 |
114. | Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU | - | + 0:22 | - | - | -2 1:18 | - | 1 | 22 | 0% | 0.07 |
115. | Spylikhin Roman, SCH_Saratov | - | + 0:23 | -3 1:16 | - | - | - | 1 | 23 | 0% | 0.07 |
116. | Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU | - | +1 0:09 | -4 0:53 | - | -1 1:17 | - | 1 | 29 | 50% | 0.07 |
117. | Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU | -1 1:14 | +1 0:11 | - | - | -3 0:50 | - | 1 | 31 | 50% | 0.07 |
118. | Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU | -2 0:46 | + 0:35 | -2 1:19 | - | - | - | 1 | 35 | 0% | 0.07 |
119. | Aizenshtein Daniil, Ural SU | -2 0:27 | + 0:36 | -1 1:14 | - | - | - | 1 | 36 | 0% | 0.07 |
120. | Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU | - | + 0:38 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 38 | 0% | 0.07 |
121. | Vorob'ev Sergey, SPb SU | + 0:45 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 45 | 0% | 0.31 |
122. | Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI | -3 0:41 | + 0:49 | -1 1:18 | - | - | - | 1 | 49 | 0% | 0.07 |
123. | Kivalin Pavel, Volgograd STU | - | +2 0:41 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 81 | 66% | 0.07 |
124. | Nizhnikov Oleg, Volgograd SU | - | +3 0:40 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 100 | 75% | 0.07 |
125. | Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel | +4 1:03 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 143 | 80% | 0.31 |
126. | Solov'ev Alexey, Novgorod SU | - | +5 1:05 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 165 | 83% | 0.07 |
127-134. | Tishkin Dmitry, Magnitogorsk STU | - | -9 0:44 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
127-134. | Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
127-134. | Kamaryan Anton, Sokhumi U | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
127-134. | Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
127-134. | Barbashov Dmitry, SCH_Mozyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
127-134. | Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
127-134. | Sokolov Alexander, Kyiv NU | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
127-134. | Aboimov Sergey, Tavrida NU | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
| Submits sent: | 141 | 163 | 145 | 7 | 183 | 47 | 686 | | |
| Accepted: | 92 (65%) | 124 (76%) | 65 (44%) | 0 (0%) | 71 (38%) | 25 (53%) | 377 (54%) | | |
| Dirt: | 38 (29%) | 30 (19%) | 37 (36%) | 0 (0%) | 52 (42%) | 2 (7%) | 159 (29%) | | |