# | Team | University | Country | Coach | Players |
---|
1 | Team-72 | Sevastopol NTU | Ukraine | Horolich Vladimir Nikolaevich | Gritsenko Ivan Mihajlovich Kuzmenko Dmitrij Ievgen'evich Ignatiev Ivan Igorevich |
2 | NUNG | Ivano-Frankivsk NT Oil and Gas U | Ukraine | Bronovsky Igor Vasyl'ovych | Bojchyuk Yaroslav Vasyl'ovych Pashkovskyi Bohdan Vasylovych Mandzij Andrij Ivanovych |
3 | DELPHIни-ЛНУ | Lviv NU | Ukraine | Dovhal Alexander Yuriyovych | Botsian Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Kozak Mykhailo Ivanovych Demchuk Ivan Serhiyovych |
4 | Алгоритм-1 | Kyiv N Econ U | Ukraine | Ivanchenko Gennadij Fedorovych | Blinov Oleksii Andrijovych Beh Maryna Olexijvna Ivanova Nadiya Vasylijvna |
5 | MSUSB2 | Sevastopol br of Moscow SU | Ukraine | Mictryanu Ivan Leonidovich | Pyshnograev Efim Yurievich Orehov Egor Gennadievich Popov Andrey Viktorovich |
6 | Garbage Collectors | Poznan TU | Poland | Gawron Piotr Marcin | Kuszczak Adam Krakowiak Łukasz Baumgart Konrad |
7 | Format C: | Kiev NU of Constr and Arch | Ukraine | Krasovskaya Anna Valer'evna | Derevyanko Ivan Volodymyrovych Vasil'ev Alexander Alexandrovich Klymov Marian Vitaliyovich |
8 | MSUSB1 | Sevastopol br of Moscow SU | Ukraine | Mictryanu Ivan Leonidovich | Hodak Maksim Olegovich Burdakov Daniil Olegovich Chistyakova Kseniya Yur'evna |
9 | HardCode | Kharkiv NU of RE | Ukraine | Vechur Alexandr Vladimirovich | Shvachenko Olexii Igorovich Sergieienkov Yegor Olexandrovich |
10 | Qwerty | Murmansk STU | Russian Federation | Vozzhennikov Andrey Petrovich | Volf Vyacheslav Yurievich Bezuglyj Valerij Alexeevich Zaporozhtsev Ivan Fedorovych |
11 | KNURE_Team | Kharkiv NU of RE | Ukraine | Vechur Alexandr Vladimirovich | Kozhevin Dmytro Anatoliyovich Skoryk Oleksandr Anatolyovych Dryuk Oleksandr Dmytrovych |
12 | Link | Silesian UT | Poland | Marszalek Zbigniew Franciszek | Sporysz Przemyslaw Waldemar Zarzecki Dominik Piotr Jęda Lukasz Tomasz |
13 | Алгоритм-2 | Kyiv N Econ U | Ukraine | Ivanchenko Gennadij Fedorovych | Oseled'ko Andrij Mihajlovich Tarasenko Anastasiya Andriyivna Remenyuk Alina Sergiyivna |
14 | KITOS | NTU KhPI | Ukraine | Mezheritsky Sergy Gennadievich | Solovey Olexandr Sergeevich Gorbokon Andrey Michailovich Demedetskiy Oleksiy Olegovich |
15 | NUFT | NU of Food Tech | Ukraine | Gribkov Sergey Vitalievich | Chupil' Olexandr Yaroslavovych Alexandrov Olexandr Sergiyovych Struzik Vladislav Anatilievich |
16 | Edit | Kharkiv AI | Ukraine | Golub Nadezhda Grigorievna | Chechelnitskiy Andrey Valerievich Kleschov Igor Olegovich |
17 | SSU Team 2 | Sumy DU | Ukraine | Petrov Sergey Aleksandrovich | Tokan Aleksey Olegovich Opara Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Tretyak Andrey Aleksandrovich |
18 | SSU Team 1 | Sumy DU | Ukraine | Petrov Sergey Aleksandrovich | Dibrov Boris Aleksandrovich Mysnyk Andrey Nikolaevich Rudenko Aleksandr Gennadiovich |
19 | Coffee'n'Code | Zhytomyr STU | Ukraine | Danylchenko Anna Oleksandrivna | Gromyko Jule Alexsandrovich Kolodyajniy Sergiy Constantinovich Yesipenko Nicolaus Sergeevich |
20 | * Akai | Taurida NU | Ukraine | Kozlov Oleksandr Ivanovich | Mangylov Oleksandr Yurievich Milanin Oleksandr Albertovich Vints Oleksandr Borisovich |
21 | ChNU_APM | Chernivtsi NU | Ukraine | Dudnytskyy Pavlo Mykolayovych | Osypov Ivan Oleksandrovych Rozhko Ivan Oleksandrovych Rudnyk Roman Petrovych |
22 | Корабел | NU of Shipbuilding | Ukraine | Berkunskij Evgenij Yurievich | Kuzin Vitalij Gennadievich Fahritdinov Denis Ravil'evich |
23 | Hedgehogs | NTUU KPI | Ukraine | Nazarchuk Iryna Vasylivna | Polozov Oleksandr Ievgenovych Mogyl'nyj Sergij Sergiyovych Mel'nyk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych |
24 | MAI9 | Moscow AI | Russian Federation | Zaytsev Valentin Evgenievich | Checherinda Semen Vyacheslavovich Arjnikov Anatoliy Anatolievich Talalay Nikita Vladimirovich |
25 | Сборная школьников | South Russian STU | Russian Federation | Kupriyanov Dmitrij Sergeevich | Starostenko Valeriya Aleksandrovna Irkovskaya Viktoriya Eduardovna Povod Boris Yurievich |
26 | Podil | SCH_Kyiv 100 "Podil" | Ukraine | Potienko Valentina Aleksandrovna | Svinarenko Dmitriy Anatilievich Markovskiy Eugeniy Vladislavovich Petrichenko Ilya Andreevich |
27 | ЮРГТУ | South Russian STU | Russian Federation | Filippenko Georgij Georgievich | Starostenko Marina Aleksandrovna Chernyshov Ivan Vladimirovich Bondarenko Andrey Borisovich |
28 | БПО62 | Ufa S Petroleum TU | Russian Federation | Druzhinsakya Elena Vladimirovna | Noskov Sergey Konstantinovich Talipov Vadim Robertovich |
29 | MISIS-2 | Moscow ISIS | Russian Federation | Sokolov Valeriy Vladimirovich | Anisimov Ivan Sergeevich Bulatov Konstantin Bulatovich Chernikov Vladimir Vitalevich |
30 | BNTU #2 | Belarusian NTU | Belarus | Mazanik Kanstantsin Igaravich | Frolov Oleg Mihajlovich Sergej Alexej Anatol'evich |
31 | CUBE | SU of Informatics and AI | Ukraine | Nekrashevych Sergiy Petrovych | Naukovych Grygory Andtiyouvych Tchirka Dmytro Sergiyovych |
32 | DNU3 | Dnipropetrovsk NU | Ukraine | Khizha Alexander Leonidovich | Gorbunov Alexander Vasilyevich Orobets Artem Ihorovich Dvoynishnikov Maksim Viktorovych |
33 | CEPU | Crimean Eng Ped U | Ukraine | Zevriev Timur Yasharovich | Koshkalda Ivan Petrovich Zhuravlov Dmitriy Vasiliyevich Adzhykeldiev Ayder Serverovich |
34 | FKN | Chernivtsi NU | Ukraine | Lazoryk Vasyl' Vasyl'ovych | Polynyak Oleg Volodymyrovych Kachukyak Viktor Vasyl'ovych Ivasjuk Oleksij Vasylovych |
35 | KEP | Odessa NPU | Ukraine | Kyrylenko Tymur Adgamovich | Yatsenko Kirill Vladimirovich Okhrimenko Yevhen Vitaliyevich Ilin Pavlo Oleksandrovich |
36 | DNU2 | Dnipropetrovsk NU | Ukraine | Khizha Alexander Leonidovich | Khizha Artem Alexandrovich Fursenko Artem Sergiyovich Magas Alexey Sergiyovich |
37 | MISIS-1 | Moscow ISIS | Russian Federation | Sokolov Valeriy Vladimirovich | Ivanova Elena Igorevna Kofman Valentin Olegovich Volkov Aleksey Gennadievich |
38 | BrainHack | Kharkiv NU | Ukraine | Zholtkevych Grygoriy Mikolayovich | Korostiy Denis Vladimirovich Zvezdin Stanislav Sergiyovich |
39 | DSTU | Don STU | Russian Federation | Dolgov Vasily V. | Kovalev Vyacheslav V. Akimenko Vadim G. Prokopenko Alexander S. |
40 | BNTU #1 | Belarusian NTU | Belarus | Mazanik Kanstantsin Igaravich | Guk Mark Ernestovich Vyaltsev Vitaly Nikolaevich Kolpakov Denis Mihailovich |
41 | Studen | Moscow SU of Printing Arts | Russian Federation | Shurygin Vladimir Nikolaevich | Eliseev Evgenij Volodymyrovych Malikova Taisiya Sergeevna Krishtun Roman Mihajlovich |
42 | MathFac | Donetsk NU | Ukraine | Nespirnyy Vitaliy Nikolaevich | Khokhlov Sergey Alexandrovich Eksaurov Nikita Mihajlovich Dllugoborskij Yaroslav Igorevich |
43 | Math.h | East-Ukrainian NU | Ukraine | Polupan Juliya Viktorivna | Poroshenko Aleksey Igorevich Tsapko Anton Vasilievich Grishin Andrey Vladimirovich |
44 | 1024 | NTUU KPI | Ukraine | Nazarchuk Iryna Vasylivna | Kostieiev Ievgen Ievgenovych Sliusarenko Oleksii Oleksandrovych Kolesnyk Andrij Viktorovych |
45 | ELTE Larks | Eötvös Loránd U | Hungary | Borsi Zsolt Richárd | Szalkai Balázs Nagy Gergely Gábor Korándi Dániel József |
46 | FCIT | Ternopil N Econ U | Ukraine | Manzhula Volodymyr Ivanovych | Syrnyk Andriy Olehovich Melnyk Mike Viktorovich Machula Volodymyr Yaroslavovich |
47 | ONPU1 | Odessa NPU | Ukraine | Kyrylenko Tymur Adgamovich | Sychov Ievgen Oleksandrovich Kotovenko Dmytro Borysovich Kisilyov Maksim Yuriyovich |
48 | Градиент | Don STU | Russian Federation | Shpigun Andrey V. | Mitrin Boris Igorevich Ryabushchenko Alisa Yuriyivna Martynov Vadim Andreevich |
49 | TKS | Donetsk NTU | Ukraine | Yaremro Igor' Nikolaevich | Mozol' Alexandr Valerievich Bonebryuh Konstantin Konstantinovich Ravilov Damir Ismailovich |
50 | BSUIR #4 | Belarusian SUIR | Belarus | Leschov Alexey Yevgenievich | Ropan Alexey Vitalievich Bryukov Igor Sergeevich Levkevich Veronika Igorevna |
51 | MAI10 | Moscow AI | Russian Federation | Zaytsev Valentin Evgenievich | Kolesnik Sergey Sergeevich Kirilishin Alexey Valerievich Zernin Vasiliy Igorevich |
52 | MiF | Precarpathian NU | Ukraine | Vlasiy Oleg Dmytrovych | Plyasun Andriy Volodymyrovych Savchuk Pavlo Olegovych Tsutsman Vitaliy Myroslavovych |
53 | MSUCE | Moscow S Contr U | Russian Federation | Kolesnikov Alexej Viktorovich | Belyh Alexander Sergeevich Nevzorov Oleg Alexandrovich Savenkov Alexej Vladimirovich |
54 | mirea-team1 | Moscow STU of REA | Russian Federation | Nikiforov Maxim Dmitrievich | Paramonov Evgeniy Anatol'evich Stankevich Sergey Alekseevich |
55 | ForesT | NT Wood U of Ukraine | Ukraine | Dendyuk Myhajlo Volodymyrovych | Del' Rio Al'brechet Alehandro Migelevich Kupar Borys Ivanovych Kogut Taras Petrovych |
56 | БПО61 | Ufa S Petroleum TU | Russian Federation | Giniyatullin Vahit Mansurovich | Nasibullin Ruslan Ramazanovich Gabitov Rustam Nailovich |
57 | Tbilisi SU | Tbilisi SU | Georgia | Zarkua Teodore Jason | Lutsenko Andrey Andrey Gabisonia Nikoloz George Lekveishvili Giorgi David |
58 | PAG | Kyiv NU of Trade and Econ | Ukraine | Krasnoschok Victor Mykolajovych | Musiichuk Ievgen Ivanovich Neboga Katerina Oleksandrivna Polischyk Denus Olegovich |
59 | BSU | Belarusian SU | Belarus | Kotov Vladimir Mihailovich | Udovichenko Roman Aleksandrovich Pisarchik Yuri Vladimirovich |
60 | Технари | Dagestan STU | Russian Federation | Adal'shinov El'dar Ramil'evich | Kurmagomedov Shamil' Saadulaevich Mirzaev Gusen Gasanovich Gadzhiev Kamil' Kurbanovich |
61 | VNTU [wRabbits] | Vinnytsia NTU | Ukraine | Mesyura Volodymyr Ivanovych | Nevidomyi Vitalii Petrovych Stakh Oleksii Sergijovych Hranik Michail Olexandrovich |
62 | ITStep | Computer A 'Step' | Ukraine | Korsakov Kirill Alexandr | Andrushenko Dmitry Paul Sulickiy Rostislav Igorevich Dolgiy Nikolay Vladimir |
63 | Stirlitz | Moscow STU 'Stankin' | Russian Federation | Isaev Sergey Alexandrovich | Mikheev Nikolay Vladimirovich Terletsky Stanislav Sergeevich Chumovitsky Alexander Alexandrovich |
64 | IF | NTU KhPI | Ukraine | Lyubchyk Leonid Mikhailovych | Dzhulgakov Dmytro Vitaliyovych Bichurin Igor Anatoliyovych Lysyckkin Vladyslav Valerievich |
65 | PNTU Writers | Poltava NTU | Ukraine | Kucherenko Andrij Valerijovich | Antoschenko Vitalij Volodimirovych Lesyk Euvgenij Yurijovich |
66 | Deduction | Cherkasy STU | Ukraine | Drobot Irina Vladimirovna | Tarasenko Vitaliy Petrovych Migalenko Mihail Ivanovich Nesterenko Dmitry Yurievich |
67 | Izhevsk STU | Izhevsk STU | Russian Federation | Kuzyakov Eugeny Viktorovich | Zhujkov Bogdan Leonidovich Gatin Ruslan Muzahitovich Burlakov Nikita Alexandrovich |
68 | RTU-2010 | Riga TU | Latvia | Nazaruk Vladislav Ivanovich | Gorbik Oleg Sergeyevich Gusarov Konstantin Aleksandrovich Umanovskis Daniels Aleksandrovich |
69 | VIP | Donetsk NU | Ukraine | Paramonov Anton Ivanovich | Surovskiy Alexey Eduardovich Fedorov Alexey Konstantinovich Lomonos Anton Gennadievich |
70 | MIEM-ZARYA | Moscow I of Electronics and Math | Russian Federation | Panfilov Peter Borisovich | Lisin Sergey Nikolaevich Zhegunya Sergey Georgievich Evtushkin Dmitry Gennadyevich |
71 | JMP $ | Odessa S Env U | Ukraine | Bojtsova Irina Arkad'evna | Titiv Alexandr Al'bertovich Sokolov Vladimir Borisovich Kalinich Andrey Aleksandrovich |
72 | Shift | NU of Life and Env Sci of Ukraine | Ukraine | Golub Bella L'vivna | Konstantinova Nataliya Pavlivna Kovtun Pavlo Volodymyrovych Nimets' Oleksandr Viktorovych |
73 | Automatics | Moscow Automobile Mech U | Russian Federation | Popovkin Alexandr Viktorovich | Fisher Denis Vladimirovich Kudrin Anton Dmitrievich Filonenko Alexandr Valerevich |
74 | Exploitless | KNU | Ukraine | Bondarenko Vitalij Viktorovich | Nejter Danijl Yulijovych Bacherikov Olexandr Igorevich Korotkov Andrij Sergiyovych |
75 | SoftEng-TNTU | Ternopil NTU | Ukraine | Yasniy Oleg Petrovych | Brunets Yuriy Romanovych Vitruk Roman Viktorovych Orlov Bohdan Oleksandrovych |
76 | CompEng-TNTU | Ternopil NTU | Ukraine | Yasniy Oleg Petrovych | Kravets Oleg Pavlovich Moroz Rostyslav Igorovych kozitskiy Vitaliy Sergiyovich |
77 | SoftTech | NU of Life and Env Sci of Ukraine | Ukraine | Golub Bella L'vivna | Kalandyrets Vladyslav Anatoliovych Bernyk Bohdan Orestrovych |
78 | VALINOR | NU "Lvivska Politekhnika" | Ukraine | Boychuk Petro Volodymyrovych | Beznosyuk Artur Olehovych Danylo Nazar Ihorovych Melnyk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych |
79 | Deprecated | KNU | Ukraine | Bondarenko Vitalij Viktorovich | Simonenko Vladyslav Evgenovych Rizvanov Roman Rafaelovych Maxim Kareta Stanislavovich |
80 | NULP-PRIME | NU "Lvivska Politekhnika" | Ukraine | Semchyshyn Yuriy Bohdanovych | Lobur Maryan Myhajlovych Medvid` Andrij Yaroslavovych Tyhans'kyj Sergij Myhajlovych |
81 | mirea-team2 | Moscow STU of REA | Russian Federation | Nikiforov Maxim Dmitrievich | Rogov Aleksej Viktorovich Karyakin Dmitrij Vyacheclavоvic |
82 | MPFC | Sevastopol N Nucl Energy and Ind U | Ukraine | Mikhnev Sergey Sergeyvich | Peshkurov Roman Olegovich Pugach Vitaliy Ivanovich Skorokhod Maxim Yrievich |
83 | CSFNAU | N aviation U | Ukraine | Dyshlevyy Oleksiy Petrovych | Gorohov Yevgeniy Mikolaevich Kuriatnyk Oleksij Valerievich Starovuj Sergij Mukolajovych |
84 | CSFNAU team 2 | N aviation U | Ukraine | Nechaj Oleksandr Serijovych | Peregonchuk Vitaliy Dmytrovych Talko Anton Boleslavovich Bacumenko Yevgen Grigorovich |
85 | EVEREST | Volyn NU | Ukraine | Cheprasova Tetiana Ivanivna | Gerasimchuk Nazar Olegovych Skorohod Oleksandr Sergijovych Karpevych Oleksandr Iuriovych |
`*' before team name is for unofficial (hors concours) teams.