Place | Team | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Score |
---|
1. | SPb ITMO U 1: Korotkevich, Minaev, Vasil'ev (qwerty787788) | 45 | 100 | 100 | 245 |
2. | Moscow SU Tapirs (Evstropov Gleb, Omelyanenko Victor, Pyaderkin Mikhail) | 100 | 75 | 24 | 199 |
3. | MIPT The Sun (Chebanov Georgy, Mashrabov Alexander, Tikhomirov Mikhail) | 36 | 45 | 60 | 141 |
4. | Moscow SU SG (Mokin Vasily, Dubinin Vyacheslav, Cherepanov Alexey) | 32 | 32 | 75 | 139 |
5. | Moscow SU Trinity (Gorbunov Dmitriy, Akhmedov Maxim, Shlyunkin Alexey) | 24 | 60 | 50 | 134 |
6. | Ural FU: Dandelion (Nikitos7991, umnik2296, Merkurev) (olemerkure) | 29 | 50 | 45 | 124 |
7. | mikhailOK (cerealguy) | 75 | 40 | - | 115 |
8. | Moscow IPT Jinotega (Ivaschenko Dmitry, Zhuk Artsem, Semenov Konstantin) | 50 | 29 | 14 | 93 |
9. | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin Ivan, Ostanin Aleksandr, Dmitriev Alexey) | 18 | 36 | 22 | 76 |
10. | SPb ITMO University 3 (vlad107, Belonogov, izban) (izban1) | 15 | 26 | 32 | 73 |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod SU (vepifanov) (vepifanov92) | 60 | - | - | 60 |
12-13. | SPbSU Trawa | 20 | - | 26 | 46 |
12-13. | gusarovmi (gusarovmi) | 26 | - | 20 | 46 |
14. | Moscow SU Tiramisu (Shapovalov Nikita, Doykov Nikita, Volnov Sergey) | 8 | 22 | 12 | 42 |
15-16. | Place your ad here: Nigmatullin, Smykalov (niyaznigmatul) | 40 | - | - | 40 |
15-16. | SPb State University 2 (Voronetskiy, Krachun, Kuzmina) | - | - | 40 | 40 |
17-18. | BSU #1: abacaba (qwaker.00, nekrald, kolesov93) (qwaker-00) | 10 | 16 | 13 | 39 |
17-18. | subscriber (lololoi) | - | 24 | 15 | 39 |
19. | Akai (Milanin, vlaeda, Dmytro Soboliev) (dmytro-sobolev) | - | - | 36 | 36 |
20-21. | HellKitsune | 7 | 4 | 18 | 29 |
20-21. | SPb State University 5 (Simonov, Sayfutdinov, Gordeev) | - | - | 29 | 29 |
22. | AESC-I-1 | 22 | - | - | 22 |
23-24. | Belarusian SU2 (Paliyevits) | - | 19 | - | 19 |
23-24. | stgatilov (stgatilov) | - | 19 | - | 19 |
25-27. | NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov Aydar, Mokriy Yuriy, Trofimov Ivan) | 16 | - | - | 16 |
25-27. | Grodno SU: bl++ (Cromel3, zanevskij2013, Сергей Александр) (sergej-a-i) | 2 | 14 | - | 16 |
25-27. | SPb State University 3 (Avdyukhin, Savchenkov, Malinovskii) | - | - | 16 | 16 |
28. | LU 1: LUOO1 (Kuznecovs) | - | 15 | 0 | 15 |
29. | Moscow SU Elemental team (Lakhtanov Ivan, Kraskevich Igor, Kuplyakov Denis) | 14 | - | - | 14 |
30-31. | MAI (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ | 13 | - | - | 13 |
30-31. | Kant FU #1: Oh, my C (Kharybin) | - | 13 | 0 | 13 |
32-33. | Moscow IPT The Moon (Surin Mikhail, Pershakov Nikolai, Kuzmichev Dmitry) | 12 | - | - | 12 |
32-33. | Belarusian SU6 (Vilcheuski) | - | 12 | - | 12 |
34-36. | Moscow IPT Unknown (Kiyan Sergey, Golovanov Alexander, Savinov Evgeny) | 11 | - | - | 11 |
34-36. | Belarusian SU5 (Ivanin) | - | 11 | 0 | 11 |
34-36. | SPb Academic University 2 (Stepanov, Smirnov, Podguzov) | - | - | 11 | 11 |
37-38. | nekonyaso (logicmachine, (nは自然数), zerokugi) (zerokugi) | - | 10 | - | 10 |
37-38. | SPb Academic University 1 (Sluzhaev, Akimov, Karpov) | - | - | 10 | 10 |
39-41. | NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov Andrey, Samelyuk Kirill, Iskhakov Timur) | 9 | - | - | 9 |
39-41. | mtemirulan (mtemirulan) | 0 | 9 | - | 9 |
39-41. | fetetriste (fetetriste) | - | - | 9 | 9 |
42-43. | BUET Onion (kaysar abdullah soikot) (uid-kx7ujj7v) | 0 | 8 | - | 8 |
42-43. | miptchasing (miptchasing) | - | - | 8 | 8 |
44-45. | Belarusian SUIR 2 (Astashkevich) | - | 7 | 0 | 7 |
44-45. | Saratov SU 5: Dalabaev, Glazov, Kim (SlavaSSU, adilbek-dalabaev) (adilbek-dalabaev) | - | - | 7 | 7 |
46-48. | Юлдашевы (starring-tanya, Марат Юлдашев) (uid-p7otbzlh) | 6 | - | 0 | 6 |
46-48. | BrSTU2: AI-9 (Kontsevich) | - | 0 | 6 | 6 |
46-48. | Kirino (huang.i-wen) | - | 6 | - | 6 |
49-51. | MISiS-2 (Lopukhov Andrey, Ovchinkin Anton, Krohina Darya) | 5 | - | - | 5 |
49-51. | Belarusian SUIR 1 (Sobal) | - | 5 | 0 | 5 |
49-51. | Kant FU #2 (Balobanov) | - | 0 | 5 | 5 |
52-53. | Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan Alexander, Khismatullin Timur, Alsarmini Kinan) | 4 | - | - | 4 |
52-53. | kutengine (kutengine) | - | - | 4 | 4 |
54-56. | azukun (azukun) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
54-56. | ItsLastDay (MSU-CHM) | 3 | - | - | 3 |
54-56. | Baltic old (hors concours) | - | 3 | - | 3 |
57-58. | hedgehogs2014 (hedgehogs2014) | - | 2 | - | 2 |
57-58. | Saratov SU 3: Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev (gridnevvvit) (gridnevvvit) | - | - | 2 | 2 |
59-61. | Moscow SU Rookies (Larichev Nikita, Zelenskiy Sergey, Stromov Valeriy) | 1 | - | - | 1 |
59-61. | Belarusian SU4 (Babrou) | - | 1 | - | 1 |
59-61. | SPb ITMO University 4 (Kucherenko, Garder, Kovsharov) | - | - | 1 | 1 |
62-570. | 179-1 | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU1 (Ivanov Dmitry, Bornev Anton, Shkil Konstantin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU2 (Zaytsev Fedor, Tyapkin Maxim, Smirnov Anton) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU3 (Golovan Sergei, Shchukin Denis, Maleev Ivan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU4 (Domnin Egor, Shchedromirsky Svyatoslav, Gruchik Vladislav) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU5 (Hodjahanov Alisher, Yusupova Lilya, Shubin Vitaly) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU6 (Chicheruykin Maxim, Fedyakov Philipp, Nikiforov Ivan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU7 (Iskhakov Artem, Strelnikova Natalia, Suhomlinova Darya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU8 (Chumakov Anton, Popov Andrey, Gazibekov Murad) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BMSTU9 (Sova Vladislav, Zheleznikov Ilia, Makarov Roman) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | CADSys1 (Koroteev Alexander, Golovan' Roman, Baryutin Sergey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | CADSys2 (Startsev Andrew, Kazarov Samvel, Lobachev Valery) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Dubna Coders 1 (Mukhortov Timyr, Pisarev Igor, Sizhuk Alexandra) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Dubna Coders 2 (Kornilov Ilia, Stepanyan Stepan, Shabanov Eugene) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | HSE: LOAD (Tinkova Olesya, Shumilin Dmitriy, Korzh Lyubov) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | HSE: Red^2 (Pasynkov Sasha, Krasnoschekova Maria, Krasnova Anastasia) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | HSE: Sharpers (Samokhvalov Nikita, Apostolov Alexander, Udalov Max) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | HSE: Sky (Kuteynikov Vladislav, Smirnov Kirill, Sanzharov Viacheslav) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | HSE:Dark Overlords of Darkness (Hosnetdinov Ruslan, Kalashnickov Sergey, Zakharov Aleksei) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | lingua (Lashchenov Dmitrii, Dzhunkovskiy Andrei, Skakun Dmitrii) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #10 (Parhomenko Evgeniy, Sushchenko Pavel, Isaev Anton) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #11 (Yakimenko Anton, Rik Aleksandra, Makarov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #12 (Stepanov Igor, Aleynikov Yaroslav, Dorofeev Artem) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #14 (Karpovich Sofia, Silin Maksim, Sukk Dina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #15 (Trehperstov Konstantin, Volynkin Daniil, Sorokin Sergey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #17 (Barkovskiy Andrey, Snegirev Denis, Pahomov Aleksey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #18 (Cheremisin Daniil, Andresov Vladislav, Noskov Roman) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #19 (Bales Aleksandr, Voronin Kirill, Ganiev Dmitriy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #2 (Ter-Grigoryan Levon, Ineev Danil, Maksimova Vitaliya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #3 (Glukhov Alexander, Krasheninnikov Konstantin, Morozov Alexander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #4 (Sukharev Andrey, Cheglakov Ivan, Goryunov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #5 (Dubikov Aleksandr, Ridley Alexandra, Ridley Michail) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #6 (Korenev Aleksandr, Chistyakov Maksim, Zabolotny Evgeny) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #7 (Baskakov Oleg, Volushkova Aleksandra, Kucherina Olga) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #8 (Danilychev Ivan, Ilvokhin Dmitry, Tortsev Alexander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAI #9 (Belousov Stepan, Yushchenko Timofey, Mishonov Vladimir) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAMI Automation&IT-1 (Ganina Aleksandra, Kim Maxim, Khromaya Irina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MAMI Automation&IT-2 (Zotova Elena, Shumeyko Gleb, Ivanov Aleksey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MEPhI 2 (Kirjushkin Dmitrij, Oleg Petrakov, Vladimir Martyshin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MEPhI 3 (Dyatlov Nickolay, Stroughko Nikolay, Ulanov Kirill) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MEPhI 4 (Bodunkov Denis, Tarakchyan Levon, Tropin Andrey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MEPhI 5 (Saenko Dmitry, Fedorov Maksim, Stepanenko Vacheslav) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MEPhI 7 (Korotkikh Dmitry, Romanov Ilya, Akimutin Eugene) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MEPhI 8 (Gridasov Pavel, Khazov Andrew, Ignatov Vladimir) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MEPhI 9 (Kluev Andrey, Maximov Konstantin, Arinchyokhina Julia) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Mephi_10 (Dobrenkiy Anton, Khassan Dennis, Migalin Anton) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MESI: Syntactic Sugar (Novikov Roman, Iskhakov Fidan, Vishnyakov Fedor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIET Dream team (Kokhanov Vladimir, Makarov Alexey, Pyavkin Ilya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIET Emperors Children (Tsyganov Ilya, Zhulikov Georgiy, Matrokhin Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIET Green Elephant (Matantsev Fedor, Vasiliadis Yanis, Terentev Ivan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIET Ordo Hereticus (Petrov Evgeny, Kozlov Evgeny, Muratshin Timur) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIET Pedestrians (Bogolyubskiy Alexey, Zheglov Ilya, Kishechko Darya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT Beta (Kozin Vitaly, Kovalev Dmitry, Novitskiy Vasiliy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT CucuMembers (Ilinskaya Olesya, Sushko Vadim, Antonova Nina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT DNA (Kulikov Aleksei, Kopyrin Denis, Koloskova Nastya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT FMLers (Brylov Andrei, Minkin Fedor, Ovchinnikov Evgenii) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT Generation+ (Zharkov Ilia, Gorbunov Eduard, Busovikov Vladimir) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT JustNotToFailPhysics (Shenshina Yuliya, Tretyak Nikolay, Elizaveta Ukhlinova) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT KOT (Khudayberdiev Yusuf, Anikeev Dmitry, Garkusha Maxim) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT PKPF (Denisenko Alexandr, Pimkin Artem, Shapovalov Ivan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT Porridge (Bobyrev Kirill, Sverdlov Albert, Shibaev Innocentiy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT Random (Kurbangaleyeva Elina, Petryankin Alexey, Stulov Nikolay) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT Sbornaya_Phystecha (Chigrinsky Viktor, Groshev Kirill, Malygin Vitaliy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT spiderpig (Zhurov Pavel, Kiselev Vasily, Rimarev German) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT sudoers (Turbin Maxim, Bagno Bogdan, Korablin Sergey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT VrashayaJacoby (Yusupov Ruslan, Subbotin Artem, Karandashov Roman) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT Zdanovskiy's fanclub (Chistopolskaya Alisa, Sinevich Valeria, Mineeva Ekaterina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT: NetCookies (Khodzha Shamir, Ovchinnikov Valeriy, Danshin Anton) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIREA 1 (Prisyazhnyuk Kirill, Snesarevskiy Viktor, Golubev Maxim) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MISiS-1 (Chernov Timofey, Skoryukina Natalya, Bulatov Konstantin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MISiS-3 (Manzhikov Temudzhin, Saveliev Boris, Chernyshova Yulia) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MISiS-4 (Fadeev Ruslan, Tropin Daniil, Petrova Olga) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MISiS-5 (Shutov Ivan, Blits Vladislav, Belov Aleksandr) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MISiS-6 (Garaev Raphael, Gerk Evgeny, Serikov Alexander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MISiS-7 (Sitkin Alexander, Byturin German, Kac Vladislav) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MISiS-8 (Fomenko Andrew, Dorokhov Evgeniy, Gladkov Alexandr) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MISiS-9 (Panteleeva Irina, Piskevich Yanush, Kodosov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT ::Blinding_Light() (Knyazhev Valeriy, Yushmanov Aleksandr, Fasalov Andrey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Ace, Jack and Queen (Mamaeva Daria, Podkin Aleksey, Karpushkin Danil) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT ADI 9 (Abdrashitov Artur, Aidanov Ilyas, Kulikov Daniil) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Alupka-3 (Gilmullin Aydar, Anisimov Evgen, Shulga Olexandr) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT AND (Bystrov Alexey, Korbut Daniil, Pashmentov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Anti-Kodon (Paramonov Aleksandr, Epiktetov Denis, Lomov Artem) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT ANTS (Antipin Denis, Ivanov Ilya, Babarykin Yegor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT aristocracy how (Dmitriev Daniil, Garkavyy Andrey, Zertsalov Andrey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT ASD-Team (KNYAZEV ALEXANDER, Beisenkhanov Dauren, ZARIPOV SALAVAT) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT band on the run (Goncharova Anastasiya, Strelnikova Anastasiia, Maksutov Aynur) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Barnaul42 (Zuev Stepan, Putilin Andrey, Pechatnov Yuri) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Bottoms Up (Kislenko Alexandr, Anastasyev Daniil, Fedoseev Kirill) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT BRB (Ivakhnenko Maxim, Tulin Daniil, Smirnov Alekandr) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Bugaga (Vlasova Anna, Klimina Vera, Detkova Julia) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT BUGURTEAM (Surkova Ekaterina, Pogulyaeva Irina, Ivashnyov Ivan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT CABKO (Vyacheslav Volobuyev, Romanov Anton, Svyatoslav Shapkin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Chasing (Gramovich Pavel, Kargaltsev Stepan, Zakharov Aleksandr) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT COM41 (Rakcheev Evgeny, Tregubov Ivan, Slyusarev Vladislav) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Dodo (Fediushkina Anna, Sukhanov Evgeny, Konstantin Agapov) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT DoubleDoor (Plavin Alexander, Zanegin Alexander, Fatykhov Bulat) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT eklmn (Karpachov Nikolay, Trubakov Anton, Tretyak Mihael) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT elementary (Zulkarneyev Radim, Smelov Yuri, Chernov Alexey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Exception (Soshilov Igor, Kudriavtsev Dmitry, Gotovchitc Maksim) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT First Blood (Novikov Konstantin, Blumental Maxim, Kovalev Vasiliy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Frittata (Mikhail Grigorev, Iskhakov Lenar, Mironov Maxim) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT FSF (Sorokin Atemiy, Filev Roman, Gavrilchik Konstantin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT H1 (Gorodnitsky Oleg, Kulkov Alexander, Fedoryaka Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT int team(492) (Khanov Ruslan, Pilyugin Ivan, Andrianov Oleg) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Justele (Zhuravlev Alexey, Levkov Miron, Stepanov Andrey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT JustForFun (Linkov Evgeny, Makeenkov Nikolay, Nemilov Michael) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT kupnu4 (Gavenko Irina, Samsonov Igor, Talitsky Alexandr) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Lemons (Geyvondyan Arman, Zhukova Ekaterina, Krupnik Sergey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Lentils (Bobrovskaya Nataliya, Shiryaev Alexander, Chipak Egor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Murphy (Zolotarev Sergey, Andreeva Elena, Kalatsky Maksim) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT N&I (Avdoshkin Ivan, Savin Nikita, Knyazev Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Naughty Aces (Semchankau Aliaksei, Rykov Nikita, Akhtyamov Pavel) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Neighbors (Kaziahmedov Edgar, Koposov Denis, Kireev Klim) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT NEMO (Kondradhov Konstantin, Volkov Nikita, Latipov Zufar) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT NiM (Kravets Mariya, Magera Nick, Reidman Pavel) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Octoteam (Iakovenko Pavel, Eltyshev Evgeniy, Saitgalin Andrey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Omega (Bohovkin Alexey, Zhilyaev Dmitry, Patrakeeva Natalya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Pen&co (Penko Alexandr, Chaikovskyi Maxim, Rogalsky Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Petrovich (Chistyakov Nikolay, Maksimov Aleksey, Mirzahodjiev Mirmuhammad) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT PHR (Petrosyan Petros, Sarhatyan Hayk, Konstandyan Razmik) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Prime (Novichkov Michail, Gevorgyan Narek, Dubovitskiy Kirill) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Quantum (Aloyan Georgij, Safonov Vladimir, Gilya-Zetinov Alexander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT QuBits (Peskov Shandor, Rustamzoda Jahongir, Brylyakova Anna) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Quinta Columna (Zubanov Victor, Lunichkin Yegor, Belikov Egor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT qwerty (Shcherbakov Evgenii, Efremova Maria, Makarov Ivan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Radio-lingua (Kharlamov Dmitry, Zakirov Dzhamil, Plotnikov Akim) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Rainbow light (Mingaliev Nail, Mark Ryabov, Chernega Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Raspberry (Upshinskiy Andrey, Shcherbik Olga, Kalitova Olga) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Refrigerator (Zendrikova Alexandra, Koshkin Pavel, Zabelin Aleksey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT room 203 (Lazyan Dmitriy, Cherepkov Mikhail, Sopilnyak Olga) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Sboon (Khatskevich Aliaksey, Kayda Aleksandr, Vilkin Mikhail) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Sharovary (Fedotov Semen, Laktionov Alexander, Karazeev Anton) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Sharpisty gitaristy (Mihailov Vladislav, Markov Igor, Shtypa Eugenia) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Supermelon (Korsun Vladislav, Vadim Mazaev, Persiyanov Dmitriy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Switch Off (Derevyanko Nikita, Kiselev Sergey, Shchelchkov Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Tea & Sugar (Veshchezerova Dinara, Storozhilova Elena, Yudenkova Victoria) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT The DreamTeam (Strokan' Pavel, Glushenko Anatoliy, Stepanov Sergey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT The Irresponsibles (Gudkov Konstantin, Alekseev Fedor, Kolodzey Daria) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT The Originality (Zvereva Daria, Vishnevskaya Ekaterina, Kuzmina Anna) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT The Reason (Shishkin Evgenii, Boymel Alexander, Zinov Nikolay) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT The Sky (Lancetov Mikhail, Islamov Iskander, Serenko Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT TheBestTeacherIsADI (Borin Pavel, Baryshev Valentin, Zhidkov Anton) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT V@LEN0CK1 (Drozdov Kirill, Gezhes Petr, Dunyashin Egor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Viola Vusion (Volostnov Alexey, Zhukov Vladislav, Yarovikov Yuriy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Vombat (Tveritinova Evgenia, Dankovtsev Maxim, Mudrova Irina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT VPS (Vasiliev Ilya, Pozdnyakov Sergey, Safronov Evgeny) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT vs. the World (Lozko Roman, Grishkin Maxim, Ivanov Mikhail) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Woody Woodpecker (Shafran Ivan, Chernyavsky Kirill, Bozhko Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow IPT Zeitnot (Popov Sergey, Zakharov Andrey, Karatsapova Irina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU <abc> (Mazaev Pavel, Yanush Viktor, Moskow Alex) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU 1234 (Maksaev Artem, Golikov Andrey, Shelakov Mikhail) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU 179.ELE (Sokolov Artemy, Feldsherov Svyatoslav, Dzhunusov Sergey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU 203 (Efimov Vladislav, Imeev Mergen, Dolbilov Serafim) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU AIR (Bekbulatov Ramzan, Ivanov Andrey, Saitbatalov Iskander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Ameba (Garipov Timur, Korovin Ilya, Shcherbakov Alexandr) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU AmiciFedeli (Zubov Alexey, Rykova Galina, Kharitonov Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Black&Grey (Ospanov Ayat, Musabaeva Ayagoz, Tleubayev Adil) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU C M E K A Jl O 4 K A (Maksimov Petr, Mokin Alexander, Polushin Vladimir) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU CableEnable (Matasov Dmitry, Gradskov Alexey, Shkuratov Georgy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU ChSS (Strumentov Maksim, Streltsova Elizaveta, Chulkov Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Codehorses (Kondranin Egor, Kondranin Denis, Borodin Grigory) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU DNO (Kolosov Alexey, Morozov Alexey, Bezzubikov Alexander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Empire_520 (Zhukov Vladimir, Zhmud Dmitry, Zhabotinsky Evgeniy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU fireproof (Mingalev Oleg, Ivanov Oleg, Grigoriev Igor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Hellish Coders (Olshanskii Alexander, Guseynov Emil, Khachatryan Artem) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU InTeam (Potapov Yuriy, Aleksandrov Aleksandr, Zheltkov Artem) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Just4fun (Kemaev Yuriy, Kayumov Emil, Kozlov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Kiwi (Igoshina Victoriya, Ryabtseva Mariya, Saakyan William) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Moonlight (Merchalov Alexander, Zakharenko Vadim, Martynov Oleg) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU MSU Tashkent 7 (Mirolimjonov Mirsaid, Aipov Timur, Mukhamedjanov Daniyar) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Nday (Adimov Arseniy, Agulenko Alexander, Morozov Stanislav) | 0 | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU nomDeLequipe (Chistyakov Alexander, Senderovich Nikita, Bagrov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Olaluha (Yandimirkin Dmitry, Khalman Mikhail, Stasiuk Taras) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Pretty Girls (Khromov Michael, Yakovlev Anton, Palamarchuk Anastasia) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU RocK (Pankratov Anton, Lipkina Anna, Nazmutdinov Askar) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Semi-Finalists (Belyakov Sergey, Sadkov Victor, Sukhanov Nickolay) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU StupidZergs (Getoeva Aida, Zaripova Saniya, Voronin Bogdan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Sverdlovsk (Shalimova Ekaterina, Ploshkin Alexander, Kruglikov Nikolai) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU The Boys (Parkhomenko Pavel, Koltsov Mikhail, Rodomanov Anton) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Ukrotiteli Eboly (Bezrukov Dmitrii, Sofiyuk Konstantin, Kulpinov Vladimir) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU VB (Golovin Alexander, Yakubov Alen, Gozhev Alexey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU vinni (Korneeva Irina, Portnoy Alexander, Kharitonov Pavel) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Yak-Tsup-Tsop (Suvorova Yuliya, Kazakov Artem, Gitman Igor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow SU ZKP (Zvontsov Ivan, Kataya Dmitry, Parhomenko Alexander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow TU of CI 1 (Krisanov Dmitri, Syomin Egor, Ponomareva Ulia) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Moscow TU of CI 2 (Vasilyev Kirill, Zaychenko Dmitry, Polukhin Danila) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MPEI Rangers (Mukhina Marina, Koshkin Maxim, Konyrev Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MscPedSU:Corleone (Shishlyakov Vladimir, Tarapata Victor, Melnikov Michael) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | msiu #1 (Bogoyavlenskiy Maksim, Titov Roman, Nikitin Vladislav) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | msiu #2 (Ioffe Grigory, Shishkov Nikolay, Mistyukov Alexey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | msiu #3 (Салкин Никита, Fomin Valeriy, Морозов Илья) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | msiu #4 (Korosteliov Vladislav, Verner Dmitriy, Fin'ko Dmitriy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSTU MIREA 1: Panda (Egorov Alexey, Afanasyev Anton, Malashkin Andrey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSTU MIREA 2: Tiger (Teterin Denis, Krasniy Victor, Mironov Anton) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSTU MIREA 3: Bear (Malkov Sergey, Bardin Igor, Shaposhnikov Konstantin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | mstuca #3 (Strukov Dmitry, Novichkov Vitaly, Cheptsov Vitaly) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | mstuca #4 (Reva Nikita, Dorofeev Artur, Martirosyan Vladimir) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | mstuca#1 (Belyaev Evgeniy, Sivashev Alexander, Dzerin Yury) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | mstuca#2 (Frolov Stepan, Abushaev Marat, Ivankin Ilya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUCE1 (Vatansky Vladimir, Kuznecov Kirill, Negrozov Oleg) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUCE2 (Chubukov Dmitriy, Kamaev Dmitriy, Chirkov Daniel) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUCE3 (Gudenkov Dmitry, Zotkina Irina, Sadovsky Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUCE4 (Haritonov Dmitry, Filippenko Sergey, Bedretdinov Bulat) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUCE5 (Antipov Ilya, Yakobidze Timur, Kovyah Nikolay) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUCE6 (Dobroradnyh Evgeny, Polina Krylova, Kolemagin Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUCE7 (Kharlamova Evgeniya, Filippov Vasily, Britikov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUCE9 (Gadzhiev Gamid, Zubachev Nikita, Kovachevich Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUPA 1 (Sivachenko Daniil, Litvinov Danila, Kniazev Denis) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MSUPA 2 (Kozlachkov Ivan, Severinov Nikita, Zhuravlev Dmitriy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MTUCI Nova (Pimenov Sergey, Kostin Denis, Denisov Ilya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MTUCI ONE (Gul' Alexander, Dovletnazarova Oksana, Nesterkin Alexander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MTUCI Sunplex (Kazhemskiy Mikhail, Sharypin Evgeny, Pugachev Denis) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | New Folder (Deriglazov Aleksandr, Владислав Pigaryov, Butrim Ivan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #10 (Varzin Evgenii, Shchedrin Roman, Fomin Pavel) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #105 (Shevchenko Alexander, Pushin Alexander, Skripniuk Vladislav) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #11 (Ostankov Alexander, Klimkin Andrei, Konobeev Mikhail) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #12 (Skorobogatov Denis, Vankov Daniil, Petrochenko Daniil) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #13 (Lebedev Anton, Voropaev Pavel, Chuprun Ekaterina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #14 (Shafarostov Artyom, Zimakov Oleg, Zharkov Georgy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #15 (Vardanyan Gegham, Fomenko Artyom, Gadetsky Artyom) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #2 (Noskov Stepan, Sedov Aleksandr, Proleev Lev) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #3 (Ryabushev Anton, Sabyanin Maxim, Svyatokum Polina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #5 Mostly Harmless (Urusov Anton, Posobin Gleb, Burkov Egor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #6 (Melnichenko Petr, Suslov Sergey, Luk'yanov Dmitriy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #7 (Yurtaev Eugene, Shevchuk Pavel, Potapov Alexey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #8 Random Shuffle (Belov Pavel, Aleksandrov Roman, Zetilov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU HSE #9 (Yarullin Ramil, Mardanov Elmir, Alexandrov Nikita) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NRU-HSE CS The Immortals (Zhukov Ivan, Chudinov Nikita, Davydov Vasiliy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | REU_FMEI (Bagdasaryan Felix, Kozlov Alexey, Skobelkin Stanislav) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | RGSU_2014 (Sergey Ivanov, Nikita Frolkin, Evgeniy Kaplin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | RudnTeam (Iskhokov Dzhafar, Vasiliev Ivan, Sabirzyanov Fail) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Russian SU of Oil and Gas 1 (Velikiyi Konstantin, Glebkin Roman, Bykov Victor) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Rybinsk SATU Craben * | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Schrodinger's Nuclear Kittens (Markova Masha, Romanko Dmitry, Kryachko Ivan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Seabed Team (Andrushko Maria, Vursalov Artyom, Razin Arseny) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Skamya (Novikov Evgeny, Rumyantsev Oleg, Shishkova Polina) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | SPF MGUPI BITCRAFT (Tsyganok Ilya, Romanova Maria, Smirnov Andrey) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | SPF MGUPI Blue Plumage (Zaharov Alexander, Esina Yulia, Ermilov Dmitry) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Yaroslavl SU 1 * | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | SU of Oil and Gas Khasars (Kudryashov Alexey, Plyusch Grigory, Morozov Oleg) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Empire-BSU (Bugaev David, Ghimazitdinov Evgeniy, Shcherbakov Alexander) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MIPT Salo (Samchenko Dmitry, Bondarenko Vlad, Kompaniets Ilya) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | YetyDety (barcelonaaaa) (barcelonaaaa) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | gultai4uk.r (gultai4uk.r) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | AUA6 (iroodaz) (iroodaz) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | vshirochenko (vshirochenko) | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | lalki (zdanovichevgeny, Дима Зданович, Виктор Василевский) (uid-vbeenmm7) | 0 | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Novosibirsk SU1 (AC-93) (AC-93) | 0 | 0 | - | |
62-570. | ext.sergey.kuznetsov (ext-sergey-kuznetsov) | 0 | - | 0 | |
62-570. | ramm.fun.95 (ramm.fun.95) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BSEU: 1C++ (hired777, lesha.chernevich, sas4eka) (sas4eka) | 0 | 0 | - | |
62-570. | loremon (loremon) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Гадельшин Ильнур (ilnur-gadelshin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | avolchek (andvolchek) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | vm450 (vm450) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Ruslan-Isaev-32 (Ruslan-Isaev-32) | 0 | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Far Eastern S Transport U: 1 (kivald, lo-r-d4, vas.and.tor) (vas.and.tor) | 0 | 0 | - | |
62-570. | dancingqueue (dancingqueue) | 0 | 0 | - | |
62-570. | kasparyanm (kasparyanm) | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | IITU Stark (Yersin Mukai, tima.satylkhanov, ramazan.sultan) (ramazan-sultan) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | petrov589 (petrov589) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | BUETsievers (BUETsievers) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | man2007-91 (man2007-91) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | caustique (uid-uhp2cejx) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | MEPhI Cupcakes (SwingLifeAway, bdzl, Urtashev) (Urtashev) | 0 | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Novosibirsk SU 3 (sanekspot, vv.isachenko, awa149) (awa149) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | buet.meow (buet.meow) | 0 | 0 | - | |
62-570. | danforden (danforden) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | efremov-sg (efremov-sg) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Buratino (Te4NIK1, archangelsword, helgui) (humaniste) | 0 | - | 0 | |
62-570. | CONSTANTeam (Fyllx, ategro) (ategro) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Legat77774 (Legat77774) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Novosibirsk SU 4 (pashasmirnov228, viknick96) (viknick96) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (ronaldinio) (ronaldinio) | 0 | 0 | - | |
62-570. | kr111kra (kr111kra) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Bear Companions (KungA, Kirill Borozdin) (borozdin.kirill.ya) | 0 | - | 0 | |
62-570. | n0n3m4 (n0n3m4) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | vsachkovski (vsachkovski) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Novosibirsk Squirrel Institute #1337 (loh31337, BlackTkachov) (BlackTkachov) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | AAkashj (AAkashj) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | tankist613 (tankist613) | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | v.berin4ick (v.berin4ick) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | sakaark (sakaark) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Ĉefministro Shakib (uid-hz3jcmfl) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | acm-misis (acm-misis) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Pavel Oreshin (uid-euqgkhfo) | 0 | - | 0 | |
62-570. | vlad1520 (vlad1520) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | lilusha05 (lilusha05) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Григорий Топоров (uid-4chlqepy) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | IlyaLos (los.ilia.ru) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Kyiv NU Alexandria: (Роман Фурко) (uid-fev4dfb3) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | akolosov57 (akolosov57) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | polnostiu (polnostiu) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | NightEagle.msk (NightEagle.msk) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | online6731 (online6731) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | kirill.samelyuk (kirill-samelyuk) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | sokian (sokian) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Sakib Shafayat (uid-qfuzka5g) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | touristv2 (touristv2) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | IITU 3 (dushayev.saken, leoprog.1chik, chiferr) (chiferr) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | ekondranin (ekondranin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Гафаров Рустам (gafrustame) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | a33g85 (a33g85) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | kholopov96 (kholopov96) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Катя Минеева (katya.mineeva96) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Даня Мамаев (uid-de54pznt) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | satylkhanov.kanat (satylkhanov.kanat) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | SPb SU: Even three is odd (Ефим Холмогоров, Станислав Ершов) (ershov.stanislav96) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | adamant (adamantadamant) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | markyehia (markyehia) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | iitu1 (mdauirkhan, c.v.m.219) (c.v.m.219) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Ez_Pts (Simb4, NurlashKO) (NurlashKO) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | mshalabod (mshalabod) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | v.shantarin (v.shantarin) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | art-dm1 (art-dm1) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | asayko.shad (asayko-shad) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | Komly (Komly) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | KirillNikitush (KirillNikitush) | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | MrKaStep2 (MrKaStep2) | 0 | - | - | |
62-570. | LU 4: MOD (Eglajs) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | KTU#1 (Luciunas) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | LU 3: Algorhythm DJs (Ratnieks) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Vilnius U #1 (Kucinskas) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | BNTU FITR2 (Kruglik) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | GomelSU 2 (Byshyk) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | GomelSU 1 (Golub) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Vitebsk SU (Краев) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Tartu: Moos (Allorg) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | KTU#3 (Abromavicius) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Kant FU #3 (Tarachkov) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Tartu: Oja (Lill) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | MSPU-1 (Barbashov) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Tallinn TU #1 (Sved) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Kant FU #4 (Demin) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | GSTU-2 (Makhnach) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | KTU#2 (Garbonis) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | LU 5: 101 (Dargis) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | GSTU-1 (Antushenia) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | LU 6: lucent (Glagolevs) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Vilnius U #2 (Lukenas) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | BRSU1: Young Program (Sobin) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | BelSUT 1 (Balbosau) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | BelSUT 2 (Minchanka) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | GRSU 2 (Kananovich) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | KTU#4 (Janusonis) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Vilnius U #3 (Butkevicius) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Vilnius Gediminas TU 1 (Dzisevich) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Vilnius Gediminas TU 2 (Milosh) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | BSPU (Гардейчик) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | MSPU-2 (Pekkinen) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | LU 2: VAN (Klevickis) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Belarusian SU3 (Chaiko) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | BrSTU1: Babies (Antonik) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | BelMA (Boiko) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | PSU 2 (Balakhnin) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | KTU#5 (Baltulionis) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Belarusian SUIR 3 (Myts) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | BSTU (Karoukin) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | PSU 1 (Lishayou) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | BRU (Protskaya) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | BNTU FITR1 (Komar) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | PSU 3 (Ivanov) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Tallinn TU #2 (Ellip) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | BrSTU3: WordArt (Dubitsky) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | gomelfk (gomelfk) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Vladisavvv) (Vladisavvv) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | inuhiroshi (inuhiroshi) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Novosibirsk SU 4 (viknick96, pashasmirnov228, Romchela) (vRomchela) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | mbaros (mbaros) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | DreamTeam (Максим Сурков, azamat.mift, Askar.master) (Askar.master) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | arystan97 (arystan97) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | Ninjas in Pyjamas (TXephy, zhalgasov.askhat, Далер Курбанов) (daler1912) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Clementine (Elibay Nuptebek, Erzhan Auganov, Chrome) (aisultan123) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | KBTU 100 (Yerzhan Dyussenaliyev, nurjik24) (nurjik24) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Dream Team (Мустафа Мырза, Hafiz Batyrkhan) (uid-33rmpnyb) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Nurlan Tulegenov (uid-cehtv2xg) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | maxim-m94 (maxim-m94) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | ITF (inuhir0shi, れん) (uid-ekkdz43a) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 11 (pgrachev1996, alexey.zabashta, igorjan94) (igorjan94) | - | 0 | 0 | |
62-570. | AndrewUAntipov (AndrewUAntipov) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | sipan17 (sipan17) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Baian Saidolda (Baian98) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | zhazira.zhunussova (zhazira.zhunussova) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Kuandyk Yesbolganov (uid-g24tq473) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | quux (quux) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | vasiljev.a124562465 (vasiljev.a124562465) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | sugim48 (sugim48) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | TPC_1 (oyas, Thien Tran Quang) (uid-nvaijyf3) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | BaJIuK (bar-va) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Sasukesharingango (Sasukesharingango) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | Pēteris Rudzusīks (uid-v7bapqsh) | - | 0 | - | |
62-570. | SPb Academic University 5 (Lapshin, Chernikova, Nikonov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 6 (Logunov, Gulikov, Ryazanov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Northern (Arctic) Federal University 1 (Rodionova, Popovich, Chesnokov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 4 (Ershov, Mamaev, Kholmogorov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Academic University 6 (Malova, Kolganov, Moskvitin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 6 (Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Academic University 7 (Labutin, Kravchenko, Liferenko) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 10 (Plotkin, Pyankov, Gorislavskiy) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 8 (Sazanovich, Ohanjanyan, Sushencev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Petrozavodsk State University 1 (Krasnov, Starkov, Ermishin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 22 (Gizatullin, Shovkoplyas, Muratov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Pskov State University 1 (Shantarin, Kovalenko, Shalabod) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 21 (Alexandrov, Tkachenko, Melnik) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Academic University 4 (Galeev, Markelov, Rebryk) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Petrozavodsk State University 3 (Alkin, Ermolin, Komlev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 6 (Geller, Mordberg, Svitkin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 7 (Vlasova, Zinovyeva, Filimokhina) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 5 (Semenov, Voit, Gorokhov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Petrozavodsk State University 2 (Shapovalov, Golovachuk, Kukushkin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 9 (Kruykov, Artsyman, Ananchenko) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 7 (Bolotin, Klyamar, Listvin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 12 (Lyalinov, Batoev, Kolobov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 10 (Qurbonzoda, Nozhkin, Rakhmonov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 9 (Maltsev, Salimov, Pavlov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Academic University 3 (Bugakova, Kravchenko, Tretyakova) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 15 (Alferova, Krasnotsvetov, Sabirzyanov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SU of Telecommunications 1 (Tarasov, Yastrebov, Kiselev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 13 (Kuchkarov, Kazakov, Malykh) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Northern (Arctic) Federal University 2 (Pestov, Guriev, Rudniy) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Electrotechnical University 5 (Shkliar, Chayka, Ploskov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Electrotechnical University 1 (Egorov, Skorospelov, Pochanin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 13 (Novik, Vostokov, Katcman) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 8 (Yuryev, Bezguzikov, Vyuginov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Mining Institute (Dzhemilev, Mizinov, Filianin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Pskov State University 2 (Stepanov, Dmitriev, Smirnov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 16 (Gamezo, Mudry, Timchenko) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 1 (Aniskovich, Kravchenko, Lukin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 8 (Fedyanin, Yurkin, Harfush) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SU of Telecommunications 3 (Sholokhov, Veselov, Orlov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 10 (Glinskikh, Shustrova, Chistiakova) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 7 (Kapralov, Serov, Egorov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Electrotechnical University 2 (Ivanov, Melnikov, Kaluznii) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State University 11 (Efremov, Komarov, Shigarov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 1 (Safonov, Iakuba, Trofimiuk) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 2 (Kulik, Andreeva, Ovchinnikov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 12 (Maevskiy, Startsev, Lebedev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SU of Telecommunications 4 (Matveev, Diakonov, Syrman) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 2 (Stepanov, Martyusheva, Abdullin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 14 (Zhilinskiy, Gucol, Degtyarenko) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Electrotechnical University 4 (Shefer, Turov, Bimbetov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Novgorod State University (Bogdanov, Kadriev, Shiyan) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 17 (Yurtaev, Voronina, Telyamishev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 3 (Bysev, Klimkina, Kulikov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SU of Telecommunications 2 (Karavaev, Tetka, Kuleshov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SI of Technology 4 (Sokolov, Dobagova, Shipitcin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SU of Architecture and Civil Engineering (Zgoda, Uchitel, Lebedeva) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 4 (Petrov, Vorobyov, Marshev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University 18 (Kongoev, Yakushev, Kaberov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 3 (Goremykina, Smirnov, Zhemelev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 5 (Tuzov, Glazkov, Golovin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 4 (Solov'ev, Soshnikov, Konyakhin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Military Academy of Communications (Sharov, Makhnach, Kornienko) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SU of Economics 1 (Buchkova, Demyanov, Maksimenkov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Russian State Hydrometeorological University 1 (Chugaev, Basov, Popov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SI of Technology 3 (Gricenko, Ekzaryan, Novruzov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Electrotechnical University 3 (Cherepkova, Kazachkova, Bakaev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Makarov SU of Maritime and Inland Shipping (Petrov, Vasetsky, Lukushin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Baltic State Technical University 1 (Davydenko, Gabidullin, Kovalev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb State Polytechnic University 9 (Chirkov, Svintsov, Ivanov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SI of Technology 2 (Koval, Boger, Shehvatov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Petersburg State Transport University (Sobolevskiy, Samartsev, Chursin) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb Baltic State Technical University 2 (Penzin, Kabanets, Tsyganov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SU of Economics 2 (Goremykina, Rasskazov, Saltykov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Russian State Hydrometeorological University 2 (Agafonikov, Rumyantseva, Ponamarev) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb SI of Technology 1 (Sitdykova, Noskova, Shekurova) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | asimetric (asimetric) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | madtitfer (madtitfer) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | deomin.ew (deomin.ew) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | zhenyavovk (zhenyavovk) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | karlicos (karlicos) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | MrDindows (MrDindows) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | bsv5555 (bsv5555) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Rajesh Tundra (uid-anvx7534) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | mgch (mgch123) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Thanh Trung Nguyen (uid-4gn5rzu4) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Moscow SU The Rookies (SirNikLar, valeriy.stromov, foxermen) (ardfzelenskiyfox) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Timur_Sitdikov (str719) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Belarusian SU #5 (Aliaksei, nalivayko.nick, satanevsky.vlad) (nalivayko.nick) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | azim__ (azimxon.ostonov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | r.vasilets (r-vasilets) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | VSU #3 (RestlessAnchoret) (RestlessAnchoret) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Grodno SU: bl++ (Cromel3, Сергей Александр, zanevskij2013) (zanevskij2013) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | minh0722 (minh0722) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | SPb ITMO University: enot.1.10 (enot.1.10) (enot-1-10) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | mokin96 (mokin96) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | olymp96 (olymp96) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Kant FU 1 Oh, my code (Kharybin) (kharybin39) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Kant FU 2: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk (AleksanderMilan) (AleksanderMilan) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Moscow SU Nday (AguL, Arseniy, stanis-morozov) (stanis-morozov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | HSE Mostly Harmless (urusant) (urusan) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | mamontrussel (mamontrussel) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | ArtStankevich (ArtStankevich) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | gshopov (gshopov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Saratov SU4 (ripinenaa) (ripinenaa) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Игорь Дорошев) (uid-4qxwvjor) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | albertsverdlov (albertsverdlov) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | bulat.s (kzn-bulat-s) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Сюда иди! (avolchek, sola-93, Михаил Асташкевич) (uid-hsklxdzv) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | yar.ram (yar.ram) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | pavluntiy96 (pavluntiy96) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Arly (ritsu-nee) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Liran Markin (uid-f5l6wmnk) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | TenTenich (TenTenich) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Pawel Gawrychowski (uid-rnqldekz) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | Zigmārs Rupenheits (uid-robnl4s5) | - | - | 0 | |
62-570. | harhro94 (harhro94) | - | - | 0 | |