SnarkNews
SN Projects
Vote System
Личные
TopCoder
Google Code Jam
Codeforces
Russian Code Cup
CodeChef
ABBYY Cup
Командные
ACM ICPC
Open Cup
Training Camps
Regional Contests
Школьные
IOI
ВКОШП
Сборы перед IOI
National OI
Regional Contests
Internet Contests
Интернет-турниры
IPSC
uva.es
Timus
Школьные ИО
Results
Players
Quarterfinal table
NEERC statistics
Rating
Bet on NEERC results
official site
Doreshivanie
, SnarkNews (, SNSS) .
, 6 NEERC. , , 1 , 1 , , . , . , .
8:00
29.11.2006
Login:
Password:
NEERC 2006 Champion:
Not voted
Adyghe SU:Aleksey Lazarenko, Denis Titov, Vladimir Dagayev
Almaty I of PET:Artyom Karelskiy, Dmitriy Purgin, Maxat Utepbergenov
Altai STU 1:Alexander Barsukov, Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov
Altai STU 2:Andrew Sikerin, Maxim Kolosovskiy, Roman Gomenuk
Altai STU 3:Alexander Ma, Sergey Otmorsky, Vladlen Manshin
Altai SU:Alexnder Kirlitsa, Sergey Glotov, Viktor Makashov
American U Central Asia:Aleksey Vyatchanin, Maksat Amangeldiyev, Roman Kurbanov
Amur SU:Alexander Tonkikh, Andrey Gomzyakov, Igor Krivosheev
Astana Moscow SU:Dmitriy Dmitriev, Maxim Kakyxin, Vladislav Zheltovskiy
Atyrau SU:Amankeldi Sagingaliyev, Geliy Sokolov, Talgat Utarshiyev
Baikal NU of EL:Igor Mikeshin, Nikita Bayushkov, Sergey Devyaterikov
Batumi SU 1:Anna Dogania, Lasha Tavartkiladze, Nodar Sharabidze
Batumi SU 2:Amiran Sharadze, Jambul Selimba, Manuchar Dolidze
Batumi SU 3:Armaz Mskhaladze, Eldar Mskhaladze, Zurab Jijavadze
Belarus-Russia U:Aliaksandr Sazonenka, Raman Piatrou, Raman Prasnakou
Belarusian SU 1:Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhavsky, Uladzimir Kerus
Belarusian SU 2:Alexey Vavilov, Petr Korotkevich, Vitaly Gorevoy
Belarusian SU 3:Aliaksei Tolstsikau, Mikalai Kastiukovich, Vitaly Ramanchik
Belarusian SU of IR:Aliaksei Yaletski, Maksim Melnikau, Yury Nikolayuk
Buxoro SU:Mansur Kurtov, Muhammad Qosimov, Musharraf Sayfieva
East-Siberian STU:Andrey Veselovskiy, Tsiren Oydopov, Vladimir Markheev
Eurasian NU 1:Artem Demidovich, Igor Tretyakov, Valikhan Bekturov
Eurasian NU 2:Arman Murzabulatov, Darhan Kalniyazov, Michael Golovinov
Eurasian NU 3:Dauren Mussa, Kuat Sandalov, Timur Diarov
Far Eastern NU 1:Denis Vygovskiy, Dmitriy Vikharev, Vladimir Chebotaruov
Far Eastern NU 2:Anton Zhuplev, Igor Burago, Igor Tuphanov
Far Eastern NU 3:Grigoriy Alexanin, Igor Oleynikov, Oleg Tuphanov
Far Eastern STU:Alex Byry, Alexei Zagumyonnov, Michael Kochegarov
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Juraev Islom, Morozov Alexander, Shadjalilov Rustam
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Habibulin Zufar, Matqulov Otabek, Muhammadsadikov Nuriddin
Fergana PI 1:Ahmadaliyev Bahodirjon, Farhod Kenjaev, Morozov Aleksandr
Fergana PI 2:Abdukadirov Alisher, Eremin Mihail, Rashidov Hamidullo
Fergana SU:Abdumalik Oripov, Erkin Islomov, Sherzod Farmonov
Guliston SU 1:Abdulla Qambarov Abdulla, Anvar Abduqayumov, Zafar Usmonov
Guliston SU 2:Abdurahmon Qurbonov, Gayrat Sulaymonov, Otabek Oralov
Immanuel Kant SU:Anton Michailov, Maxim Bulva, Sergey Chernykh
Intl Black Sea U:Ilia Esartia, Mamuka Mghebrishvili, Nino Lomtadze
Irkutsk STU:Aleksey Demidyuk, Konstantin Burov, Yulia Dubinina
Ivanovo SPU 1:Anatoliy Tolstobrov, Ilya Grebnov, Sergey Grebnov
Ivanovo SPU 2:Alexey Zhulkov, Ilya Lazarev, Nick Korolev
Izhevsk STU 1:Alexander Skidanov, Alexey Kuzyakov, Yuri Gubin
Izhevsk STU 2:Anton Chudinovskikh, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Karaganda STU 1:Kolesnikov Nikolay, Mikhail Voloshin, Shatohin Andrey
Karaganda STU 2:Maxim Shpakov, Rustam Sekerbayev, Sergey Shpakovsky
Karaganda STU 3:Andrey Demidenko, Andrey Zinovyev, Sergey Passichenko
Karaganda SU:Alexey Sharyy, Maxim Yemelyanenko, Ruslan Bduov
Karakalpak SU 1:Nadir Alaminov, Sabitbek Erisbaev, Satmurat Toremuratov
Karakalpak SU 2:Adilbek Userov, Amir Alauatdinov, Muxamed Rustemov
Karshi SU:Feruza Imomova, Hudoyor Mamayusupov, Xurshid Marqaev
Kazakh NTU 1:Arman Abdurasakov, Rasul Baudunov, Ravil Bikmukhametov
Kazakh NTU 2:Aidar Akshabayev, Danara Kalenova, Zhanna Bekzhankizi
Kazakh NTU 3:Mirzakhmet Syzdykov, Zhanibek Sydykov, Zhuldyz Amirbekov
Kazakh NU 1:Artem Iglikov, Darkhan Tuyenbayev, Rustem Arzymbetov
Kazakh NU 2:Alexandr Gavrilov, Alexandr Kuznetsow, Natalya Kim
Kazakh NU 3:Andrey Kim, Igor Kim, Vladimir Malinnikov
Kazakh-British TU 1:Dilyara Issamadiyeva, Khairosh Yerzhan, Nurzhan Bakibayev
Kazakh-British TU 2:Danabek Kaliazhdarov, Pavel Fedorov, Syrymbet Iskakov
Kazakh-British TU 3:Alibek Datbayev, Daulet Zhanguzin, Zhamal Moldykulova
Kazakh-British TU 4:Bektur Suleimenov, Igor Derevyanko, Nailya Abdullina
Kemerovo SU:Ivan Shestakov, Nazim Geidarov, Vladimir Frolov
Khakas SU:Alexey Parshikov, Eugene Larchenko, Michael Starikov
Komsomolsk-na-Amure STU:Ilya Kormin, Maxim Kazakov, Maxim Kruzhaev
Krasnoyarsk STU 1:Alexey Lifanov, Dmitriy Musienko, Pavel Tolstikov
Krasnoyarsk STU 2:Georgiy Savchenko, Ilya Minkin, Ivan Matkovsky
Krasnoyarsk SU:Michael Kormyshov, Nikolay Suboch, Sergey Ignatiev
Kutaisi SU 1:Besarion Barabadze, Rostom Nebieridze, Shalva Janelidze
Kutaisi SU 2:Giorgi Linchiki, Mamuka Gogorishvili, Zviad Svanidze
Kyrgyz NU:Iliya Gicailo, Jakup Borubaev, Roman Kornienko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 1:Aleksander Afonin, Ilya Lopatkin, Stanislav Vashuk
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 2:Ermat Alymbaev, Igor Goroshko, Stanislav Romanenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 3:Dmitry Semenov, Ilya Bryakin, Petr Eremenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 4:Igor Goroshko, Meder Osmonov, Sergey Babenko
Latvia U 1:Aleksandrs Belovs, Rihards Opmanis, Uldis Barbans
Latvia U 2:Arturs Verza, Pavels Andrejevs, Rudolfs Opmanis
Moscow AI:Dmitry Risenberg, Ekaterina Sambukova, Ilya Peretyagin
Moscow EPhI 1:Dmitry Korolev, Victor Alushin, Vladimir Radko
Moscow EPhI 2:Andrey Styskin, Arkadiy Torosyan, Sergey Popov
Moscow IPT 1:Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin, Shved Daniel
Moscow IPT 2:Alexey Davydov, Andrey Lokot, Iakov Dlougach
Moscow PEI:Dmitry Orlov, Ivan Korostelev, Ivan Podogov
Moscow SU 1:Andrey Khalyavin, Andrey Rumyantsev, Ivan Popelyshev
Moscow SU 2:Egor Kulikov, Mikhail Levin, Pavel Nalivaiko
Moscow SU 3:Alexander Yuriev, Arsenii Klimovski, Vadim Antonov
Moscow SU 4:Anton Fonarev, Ilya Kornakov, Rostislav Deviatov
NU of Uzbekistan 1:Akbar Pardayev, Khamza Davletov, Rakhimov Shukhrat
NU of Uzbekistan 2:Aliyev Ilshat, Kadamov Ruslan, Turaqulov Nodir
NU of Uzbekistan 3:Andrew Karimov, Farukh Mukhamedov, Vladimir Popko
Namangan EPI:Andrey Davlikanov, Rustam Rahimov, Yevgeniy Danilov
North Caucaus STU:Mikhail Sugakov, Sergey Pomazanov, Victor Shcherbakov
North Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Kupriyanov, Vladimir Borovskikh, Yevgeniy Skulditsky
Novokuznetsk BI of Kemerovo SU:Alexander Arykov, Konstantin Avdeev, Maxim Melnikov
Novosibirsk STU 1:Ivan Kirillov, Michail Kotov, Sergey Fedorov
Novosibirsk STU 2:Alexandr Ignatyev, Dima Garpinchenko, Ilia Stupokov
Novosibirsk SU 1:Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov, Vyacheslav Tokarev
Novosibirsk SU 2:Alexey Staroletov, Mikhael Atuchin, Semyon Romanchenko
Omsk SU:Anton Valeryevich Nepomnyashih, Anton Valter, Igor Alexandrovich Goncharovsky
Orel STU 1:Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Orel STU 2:Alexey Esin, Andrey Nazarov, Roman Vetrov
Osh STU:Andrey Valiulin, Roman Strepetov, Saveliy Izhinbekov
Perm SU 1:Andrey Khlyzov, Mikhail Klimov, Pavel Ponomarev
Perm SU 2:Alexey Krayev, Andrey Durakov, Mikhail Okunev
Petrozavodsk SU 1:Alexander Urban, Ivan Arkhipov, Viacheslav Medvedev
Petrozavodsk SU 2:Alexey Nikolaevskiy, Denis Denisov, Ilya Nikolaevskiy
Petrozavodsk SU 3:Konstantin Senichev, Petr Koppalev, Vitaliy Homyakov
Pskov SPI 1:Andrey Timofeev, Mikhail Barsukov, Oleg Lunkin
Pskov SPI 2:Andrey Medonchak, Valentin Gubarev, Yuri Nikolaev
Qarshi Branch of Tashkent UIT:Ilhom Almanov, Maqsud Holmurodov, Nodir Nazarov
Rubtsovsk II:Alexander Mironov, Oleg Kirokdonov, Vladimir Danilenko
Rudny II:Alexandr Daitkhe, Alexandr Vezhlev, Vladimir Yankovenko
Russian-Armenian SU 1:Aram Harutyunyan, Eduard Piliposyan, Suren Gishyan
Russian-Armenian SU 2:Armen Tsirunyan, Mikael Elizbaryan, Zaven Grigorian
Russian-Armenian SU 3:Arthur Movsesyan, Eduard Bagrov, Tigran Piloyan
Rybinsk SAAT:Alexandr Kiselev, Alexey Mirzoyan, Ilya Nechaev
SPb ETU:Alexey Preobrazhensky, Antony Popovich, Sergey Simonchik
SPb IFMO 1:Iskander Akishev, Mikhail Dvorkin, Roman Satyukov
SPb IFMO 2:Alexander Toropov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Vsevolod Oparin
SPb IFMO 3:Dmitriy Abdrashitov, Dmitriy Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
SPb IFMO 4:Alexander Semennikov, Dmitriy Trofimov, Maxim Buzdalov
SPb Polytechnical U 1:Alexander Mishunin, Grigory Yaroslavtsev, Yuriy Kiselev
SPb Polytechnical U 2:Anton Timofeev, Dmitry Churinov, Vladimir Rutsky
SPb SU 1:Gleb Leonov, Sergey Bankevich, Vitaly Valtman
SPb SU 2:Alexandra Zykova, Dmitry Antipov, Nikolay Vyahhi
SPb SU 3:Eugene Petrenko, Nikolay Chashnikov, Vladislav Kudinov
SPb SU 4:Kirill Tchikhatchev, Pavel Stupnikov, Roman Belov
Samara SAU:Alexander Sergeyev, Dmitry Bycov, Michail Shamaev
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 1:Hamidov Hurshed, Pritkov Andrew, Razdobudko Elena
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 2:Ahmedov Amir, Hakimov Naim, Masumov Emin
Samarkand SU 1:Azamat Togayev, Maksim Mixaylin, Shohruh Holmatov
Samarkand SU 2:Jonibek Jo''rayev, Mamur Bekmurodov, Zilola Maxmudova
Saratov SU 1:Dmitry Matov, Natalia Bondarenko, Stanislaus Pak
Saratov SU 2:Alex Klimov, Sergey Nazarov, Vitaly Goldshteyn
Saratov SU 3:Dmitry Klenov, Dmitry Meshcheryakov, Victor Denisov
Siberian SAU:Dinar Churmantaev, Felix Lukin, Vasilij Shestakov
Siberian SIU:Artem Grigorev, Ivan Kolesnikov, Yury Shvedov
Siberian SUT:Egor Kulagov, Ivan Sidoronov, Michail Sviridov
Siberian SUTI 1:Alexandr Bakhturin, Anton Nikolayev, Anton Rakitskiy
Siberian SUTI 2:Ivan Popryga, Konstantin Voenkov, Viktor Bakh
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Ashraf Eshonqulov, Sherzod Elmurodov, Shoxista Abdualimova
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Begzod Fayziyev, Hoshim Raxmonov, Zaynidin Karshiyev
Sokhumi Branch of Tbilisi SU:Armen Aarabkhanian, Erekle Maghradze, Giorgi Shkhvatsabaia
South Ural SU:Andrey Kargapolov, Maksim Galkin, Vitaly Belokobylskiy
Stavropol SU:Dmitry Edel, Ivan Krasilnikov, Michael Babenko
Suleyman Demirel U 1:Almaz Rakhmetov, Azat Yerzhan, Baglan Sarsen
Suleyman Demirel U 2:Anuar Kapanov, Nurbolat Khamitov, Vlad Telegin
Suleyman Demirel U 3:Andrey Bogdanchikov, Madi Sagimbekov, Madi Satayev
Suleyman Demirel U 4:Askar Satabaldiyev, Salamat Nuraliyev, Stepan Uvarov
Tartu U:Hendrik Nigul, Martin Pettai, Mihkel Kree
Tashkent I of AC:Igor Asyamov, Ildar Xisamitov, Temur Yuliev
Tashkent SU of E 1:Jalol Qurbonov, Muslimov Ulugbek, Vladimir Sultanov
Tashkent SU of E 2:Ikrom Rahmatov, Komil Rahmatov, Shehroz Yarkulov
Tashkent U of IT 1:Ilya Abroskin, Marat Abilov, Xurshid Normurodov
Tashkent U of IT 2:Khvan Nikolay, Shein Aleksey, Stepan Kravchenko
Tashkent U of IT 3:Aleksandr Gafner, Pak Aleksandr, Ruslan Xayrov
Tashkent U of IT 4:Rustam Raximov, Xasan Kabulov, Xusan Kabulov
Taskent SI of OS:Elena Pak, Vladimir Kadalashvili, Zarina Biktimirova
Tbilisi SU 1:Davit Rachvelishvili, Giorgi Lekveishvili, Nicholas Jimsheleishvili
Tbilisi SU 2:Irakli Khomeriki, Jason Zarkua, Revaz Khurtsilava
Tbilisi SU 3:Andrey Lutsenko, Eldar Bogdanov, Giorgi Saghinadze
Tbilisi SU 4:Akaki Mamageishvili, Alexander Mania, Alexander Sarkisov
Tomsk PU:Denis Sansungov, Ivan Fondorov, Oleg Kurganov
Tomsk SU 1:Evgeny Panin, Ilya Ponamarev, Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk SU 2:Dmitry Stephantsov, Maxim Kulikov, Michael Kudinov
Tomsk SU of CSR:Alexey Boyko, Ilya Kolotaev, Vyacheslav Bazhinov
Tyumen SOGU:Dmitry Kovalioff, Pavel Tomin, Alexander Kazakov
Tyumen SU:Andrey Beckman, Dmitry Bochkarev, Michael Kolodyazhnyy
U of WE and D 1:Aziz Juraqulov, Ortigali Bazarov, Otabek Saidov
U of WE and D 2:Eldor Hasanov, Rustam Ishmatov, Ulug''bek Enazarov
Udmurt SU:Artem Saitov, Denis Kotegov, Pavel Ajtkulov
Ufa SATU:Damir Akhmetzyanov, Ildar Gumerov, Marina Mukhacheva
Ural SU 1:Denis Musin, Sergey Pupyrev, Vladimir Yakovlev
Ural SU 2:Alexander Ipatov, Artem Melentyev, Dmitry Ivankov
Ural SU 3:Alexey Samsonov, Andrey Ustinov, Daniil Aizenshtein
Urganch Branch of TUIT 1:Dilshod Kuryazov, Ikrom Bobojonov, Irada Bekchanova
Urganch Branch of TUIT 2:Maksim Shulepov, Otabek Hujayev, Oybek Ollomov
Urganch SU:Feruza Odambayeva, Ibragim Atadjanov, Shukrullo Bekchanov
Vilnius U 1:Andrius Stankeviius, Gintautas Miliauskas, Linas Petrauskas
Vilnius U 2:Adomas Paltanaviius, Daumilas Ardickas, Vilius Visockas
Vladivostok SU of E:Andrew Chen, Evgeniy Ivanov, Nikita Mozharovskiy
Volgograd STU:Alexander Kapysh, Alexander Kataev, Valery Shershnyov
Volgograd SU:Mihail Osipov, Semen Gulyaev, Dmitry Vedenyapin
Vologda SPU:Nikita Rybak, Vyacheslav Trifonov, Yaroslav Muzykantov
Vyatka SHU:Ivan Matantsev, Maxim Korchomkin, Roman Vesnin
West Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Demidov, Lazar Gumarov, Sdykov Dauren
Westminster IU in Tashkent 1:Anatoliy Kim, Munira Begmuratova, Nodirjon Siddikov
Westminster IU in Tashkent 2:Alisher Kutbitdinov, Lochinbek Shodiev, Muhiddin Bahranov
Yaroslavl SU:Alexander Lukjanov, Roman Stulov, Victor Vinogradov
Yerevan SEUA 1:Arthur Adyan, Tigran Hayrapetyan, Vahe Gulyan
Yerevan SEUA 2:Avetik Davtyan, Hovahnnes Gulyan, Tigran Abovyan
Yerevan SU 1:David Haykazyan, Levon Haykazyan, Vahe Musoyan
Yerevan SU 2:Ara Arakelyan, Gor Ghazaryan, Zorayr Zakaryan
Yerevan SU 3:Gevorg Horomyan, Hovhannes Tananyan, Mkrtich Soghomonyan
Yerevan SU 4:Arman Mnatsakanyan, Mkrtich Mazmanyan, Vahagn Nalbandyan
NEERC 2006 second place:
Not voted
Adyghe SU:Aleksey Lazarenko, Denis Titov, Vladimir Dagayev
Almaty I of PET:Artyom Karelskiy, Dmitriy Purgin, Maxat Utepbergenov
Altai STU 1:Alexander Barsukov, Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov
Altai STU 2:Andrew Sikerin, Maxim Kolosovskiy, Roman Gomenuk
Altai STU 3:Alexander Ma, Sergey Otmorsky, Vladlen Manshin
Altai SU:Alexnder Kirlitsa, Sergey Glotov, Viktor Makashov
American U Central Asia:Aleksey Vyatchanin, Maksat Amangeldiyev, Roman Kurbanov
Amur SU:Alexander Tonkikh, Andrey Gomzyakov, Igor Krivosheev
Astana Moscow SU:Dmitriy Dmitriev, Maxim Kakyxin, Vladislav Zheltovskiy
Atyrau SU:Amankeldi Sagingaliyev, Geliy Sokolov, Talgat Utarshiyev
Baikal NU of EL:Igor Mikeshin, Nikita Bayushkov, Sergey Devyaterikov
Batumi SU 1:Anna Dogania, Lasha Tavartkiladze, Nodar Sharabidze
Batumi SU 2:Amiran Sharadze, Jambul Selimba, Manuchar Dolidze
Batumi SU 3:Armaz Mskhaladze, Eldar Mskhaladze, Zurab Jijavadze
Belarus-Russia U:Aliaksandr Sazonenka, Raman Piatrou, Raman Prasnakou
Belarusian SU 1:Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhavsky, Uladzimir Kerus
Belarusian SU 2:Alexey Vavilov, Petr Korotkevich, Vitaly Gorevoy
Belarusian SU 3:Aliaksei Tolstsikau, Mikalai Kastiukovich, Vitaly Ramanchik
Belarusian SU of IR:Aliaksei Yaletski, Maksim Melnikau, Yury Nikolayuk
Buxoro SU:Mansur Kurtov, Muhammad Qosimov, Musharraf Sayfieva
East-Siberian STU:Andrey Veselovskiy, Tsiren Oydopov, Vladimir Markheev
Eurasian NU 1:Artem Demidovich, Igor Tretyakov, Valikhan Bekturov
Eurasian NU 2:Arman Murzabulatov, Darhan Kalniyazov, Michael Golovinov
Eurasian NU 3:Dauren Mussa, Kuat Sandalov, Timur Diarov
Far Eastern NU 1:Denis Vygovskiy, Dmitriy Vikharev, Vladimir Chebotaruov
Far Eastern NU 2:Anton Zhuplev, Igor Burago, Igor Tuphanov
Far Eastern NU 3:Grigoriy Alexanin, Igor Oleynikov, Oleg Tuphanov
Far Eastern STU:Alex Byry, Alexei Zagumyonnov, Michael Kochegarov
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Juraev Islom, Morozov Alexander, Shadjalilov Rustam
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Habibulin Zufar, Matqulov Otabek, Muhammadsadikov Nuriddin
Fergana PI 1:Ahmadaliyev Bahodirjon, Farhod Kenjaev, Morozov Aleksandr
Fergana PI 2:Abdukadirov Alisher, Eremin Mihail, Rashidov Hamidullo
Fergana SU:Abdumalik Oripov, Erkin Islomov, Sherzod Farmonov
Guliston SU 1:Abdulla Qambarov Abdulla, Anvar Abduqayumov, Zafar Usmonov
Guliston SU 2:Abdurahmon Qurbonov, Gayrat Sulaymonov, Otabek Oralov
Immanuel Kant SU:Anton Michailov, Maxim Bulva, Sergey Chernykh
Intl Black Sea U:Ilia Esartia, Mamuka Mghebrishvili, Nino Lomtadze
Irkutsk STU:Aleksey Demidyuk, Konstantin Burov, Yulia Dubinina
Ivanovo SPU 1:Anatoliy Tolstobrov, Ilya Grebnov, Sergey Grebnov
Ivanovo SPU 2:Alexey Zhulkov, Ilya Lazarev, Nick Korolev
Izhevsk STU 1:Alexander Skidanov, Alexey Kuzyakov, Yuri Gubin
Izhevsk STU 2:Anton Chudinovskikh, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Karaganda STU 1:Kolesnikov Nikolay, Mikhail Voloshin, Shatohin Andrey
Karaganda STU 2:Maxim Shpakov, Rustam Sekerbayev, Sergey Shpakovsky
Karaganda STU 3:Andrey Demidenko, Andrey Zinovyev, Sergey Passichenko
Karaganda SU:Alexey Sharyy, Maxim Yemelyanenko, Ruslan Bduov
Karakalpak SU 1:Nadir Alaminov, Sabitbek Erisbaev, Satmurat Toremuratov
Karakalpak SU 2:Adilbek Userov, Amir Alauatdinov, Muxamed Rustemov
Karshi SU:Feruza Imomova, Hudoyor Mamayusupov, Xurshid Marqaev
Kazakh NTU 1:Arman Abdurasakov, Rasul Baudunov, Ravil Bikmukhametov
Kazakh NTU 2:Aidar Akshabayev, Danara Kalenova, Zhanna Bekzhankizi
Kazakh NTU 3:Mirzakhmet Syzdykov, Zhanibek Sydykov, Zhuldyz Amirbekov
Kazakh NU 1:Artem Iglikov, Darkhan Tuyenbayev, Rustem Arzymbetov
Kazakh NU 2:Alexandr Gavrilov, Alexandr Kuznetsow, Natalya Kim
Kazakh NU 3:Andrey Kim, Igor Kim, Vladimir Malinnikov
Kazakh-British TU 1:Dilyara Issamadiyeva, Khairosh Yerzhan, Nurzhan Bakibayev
Kazakh-British TU 2:Danabek Kaliazhdarov, Pavel Fedorov, Syrymbet Iskakov
Kazakh-British TU 3:Alibek Datbayev, Daulet Zhanguzin, Zhamal Moldykulova
Kazakh-British TU 4:Bektur Suleimenov, Igor Derevyanko, Nailya Abdullina
Kemerovo SU:Ivan Shestakov, Nazim Geidarov, Vladimir Frolov
Khakas SU:Alexey Parshikov, Eugene Larchenko, Michael Starikov
Komsomolsk-na-Amure STU:Ilya Kormin, Maxim Kazakov, Maxim Kruzhaev
Krasnoyarsk STU 1:Alexey Lifanov, Dmitriy Musienko, Pavel Tolstikov
Krasnoyarsk STU 2:Georgiy Savchenko, Ilya Minkin, Ivan Matkovsky
Krasnoyarsk SU:Michael Kormyshov, Nikolay Suboch, Sergey Ignatiev
Kutaisi SU 1:Besarion Barabadze, Rostom Nebieridze, Shalva Janelidze
Kutaisi SU 2:Giorgi Linchiki, Mamuka Gogorishvili, Zviad Svanidze
Kyrgyz NU:Iliya Gicailo, Jakup Borubaev, Roman Kornienko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 1:Aleksander Afonin, Ilya Lopatkin, Stanislav Vashuk
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 2:Ermat Alymbaev, Igor Goroshko, Stanislav Romanenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 3:Dmitry Semenov, Ilya Bryakin, Petr Eremenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 4:Igor Goroshko, Meder Osmonov, Sergey Babenko
Latvia U 1:Aleksandrs Belovs, Rihards Opmanis, Uldis Barbans
Latvia U 2:Arturs Verza, Pavels Andrejevs, Rudolfs Opmanis
Moscow AI:Dmitry Risenberg, Ekaterina Sambukova, Ilya Peretyagin
Moscow EPhI 1:Dmitry Korolev, Victor Alushin, Vladimir Radko
Moscow EPhI 2:Andrey Styskin, Arkadiy Torosyan, Sergey Popov
Moscow IPT 1:Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin, Shved Daniel
Moscow IPT 2:Alexey Davydov, Andrey Lokot, Iakov Dlougach
Moscow PEI:Dmitry Orlov, Ivan Korostelev, Ivan Podogov
Moscow SU 1:Andrey Khalyavin, Andrey Rumyantsev, Ivan Popelyshev
Moscow SU 2:Egor Kulikov, Mikhail Levin, Pavel Nalivaiko
Moscow SU 3:Alexander Yuriev, Arsenii Klimovski, Vadim Antonov
Moscow SU 4:Anton Fonarev, Ilya Kornakov, Rostislav Deviatov
NU of Uzbekistan 1:Akbar Pardayev, Khamza Davletov, Rakhimov Shukhrat
NU of Uzbekistan 2:Aliyev Ilshat, Kadamov Ruslan, Turaqulov Nodir
NU of Uzbekistan 3:Andrew Karimov, Farukh Mukhamedov, Vladimir Popko
Namangan EPI:Andrey Davlikanov, Rustam Rahimov, Yevgeniy Danilov
North Caucaus STU:Mikhail Sugakov, Sergey Pomazanov, Victor Shcherbakov
North Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Kupriyanov, Vladimir Borovskikh, Yevgeniy Skulditsky
Novokuznetsk BI of Kemerovo SU:Alexander Arykov, Konstantin Avdeev, Maxim Melnikov
Novosibirsk STU 1:Ivan Kirillov, Michail Kotov, Sergey Fedorov
Novosibirsk STU 2:Alexandr Ignatyev, Dima Garpinchenko, Ilia Stupokov
Novosibirsk SU 1:Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov, Vyacheslav Tokarev
Novosibirsk SU 2:Alexey Staroletov, Mikhael Atuchin, Semyon Romanchenko
Omsk SU:Anton Valeryevich Nepomnyashih, Anton Valter, Igor Alexandrovich Goncharovsky
Orel STU 1:Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Orel STU 2:Alexey Esin, Andrey Nazarov, Roman Vetrov
Osh STU:Andrey Valiulin, Roman Strepetov, Saveliy Izhinbekov
Perm SU 1:Andrey Khlyzov, Mikhail Klimov, Pavel Ponomarev
Perm SU 2:Alexey Krayev, Andrey Durakov, Mikhail Okunev
Petrozavodsk SU 1:Alexander Urban, Ivan Arkhipov, Viacheslav Medvedev
Petrozavodsk SU 2:Alexey Nikolaevskiy, Denis Denisov, Ilya Nikolaevskiy
Petrozavodsk SU 3:Konstantin Senichev, Petr Koppalev, Vitaliy Homyakov
Pskov SPI 1:Andrey Timofeev, Mikhail Barsukov, Oleg Lunkin
Pskov SPI 2:Andrey Medonchak, Valentin Gubarev, Yuri Nikolaev
Qarshi Branch of Tashkent UIT:Ilhom Almanov, Maqsud Holmurodov, Nodir Nazarov
Rubtsovsk II:Alexander Mironov, Oleg Kirokdonov, Vladimir Danilenko
Rudny II:Alexandr Daitkhe, Alexandr Vezhlev, Vladimir Yankovenko
Russian-Armenian SU 1:Aram Harutyunyan, Eduard Piliposyan, Suren Gishyan
Russian-Armenian SU 2:Armen Tsirunyan, Mikael Elizbaryan, Zaven Grigorian
Russian-Armenian SU 3:Arthur Movsesyan, Eduard Bagrov, Tigran Piloyan
Rybinsk SAAT:Alexandr Kiselev, Alexey Mirzoyan, Ilya Nechaev
SPb ETU:Alexey Preobrazhensky, Antony Popovich, Sergey Simonchik
SPb IFMO 1:Iskander Akishev, Mikhail Dvorkin, Roman Satyukov
SPb IFMO 2:Alexander Toropov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Vsevolod Oparin
SPb IFMO 3:Dmitriy Abdrashitov, Dmitriy Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
SPb IFMO 4:Alexander Semennikov, Dmitriy Trofimov, Maxim Buzdalov
SPb Polytechnical U 1:Alexander Mishunin, Grigory Yaroslavtsev, Yuriy Kiselev
SPb Polytechnical U 2:Anton Timofeev, Dmitry Churinov, Vladimir Rutsky
SPb SU 1:Gleb Leonov, Sergey Bankevich, Vitaly Valtman
SPb SU 2:Alexandra Zykova, Dmitry Antipov, Nikolay Vyahhi
SPb SU 3:Eugene Petrenko, Nikolay Chashnikov, Vladislav Kudinov
SPb SU 4:Kirill Tchikhatchev, Pavel Stupnikov, Roman Belov
Samara SAU:Alexander Sergeyev, Dmitry Bycov, Michail Shamaev
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 1:Hamidov Hurshed, Pritkov Andrew, Razdobudko Elena
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 2:Ahmedov Amir, Hakimov Naim, Masumov Emin
Samarkand SU 1:Azamat Togayev, Maksim Mixaylin, Shohruh Holmatov
Samarkand SU 2:Jonibek Jo''rayev, Mamur Bekmurodov, Zilola Maxmudova
Saratov SU 1:Dmitry Matov, Natalia Bondarenko, Stanislaus Pak
Saratov SU 2:Alex Klimov, Sergey Nazarov, Vitaly Goldshteyn
Saratov SU 3:Dmitry Klenov, Dmitry Meshcheryakov, Victor Denisov
Siberian SAU:Dinar Churmantaev, Felix Lukin, Vasilij Shestakov
Siberian SIU:Artem Grigorev, Ivan Kolesnikov, Yury Shvedov
Siberian SUT:Egor Kulagov, Ivan Sidoronov, Michail Sviridov
Siberian SUTI 1:Alexandr Bakhturin, Anton Nikolayev, Anton Rakitskiy
Siberian SUTI 2:Ivan Popryga, Konstantin Voenkov, Viktor Bakh
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Ashraf Eshonqulov, Sherzod Elmurodov, Shoxista Abdualimova
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Begzod Fayziyev, Hoshim Raxmonov, Zaynidin Karshiyev
Sokhumi Branch of Tbilisi SU:Armen Aarabkhanian, Erekle Maghradze, Giorgi Shkhvatsabaia
South Ural SU:Andrey Kargapolov, Maksim Galkin, Vitaly Belokobylskiy
Stavropol SU:Dmitry Edel, Ivan Krasilnikov, Michael Babenko
Suleyman Demirel U 1:Almaz Rakhmetov, Azat Yerzhan, Baglan Sarsen
Suleyman Demirel U 2:Anuar Kapanov, Nurbolat Khamitov, Vlad Telegin
Suleyman Demirel U 3:Andrey Bogdanchikov, Madi Sagimbekov, Madi Satayev
Suleyman Demirel U 4:Askar Satabaldiyev, Salamat Nuraliyev, Stepan Uvarov
Tartu U:Hendrik Nigul, Martin Pettai, Mihkel Kree
Tashkent I of AC:Igor Asyamov, Ildar Xisamitov, Temur Yuliev
Tashkent SU of E 1:Jalol Qurbonov, Muslimov Ulugbek, Vladimir Sultanov
Tashkent SU of E 2:Ikrom Rahmatov, Komil Rahmatov, Shehroz Yarkulov
Tashkent U of IT 1:Ilya Abroskin, Marat Abilov, Xurshid Normurodov
Tashkent U of IT 2:Khvan Nikolay, Shein Aleksey, Stepan Kravchenko
Tashkent U of IT 3:Aleksandr Gafner, Pak Aleksandr, Ruslan Xayrov
Tashkent U of IT 4:Rustam Raximov, Xasan Kabulov, Xusan Kabulov
Taskent SI of OS:Elena Pak, Vladimir Kadalashvili, Zarina Biktimirova
Tbilisi SU 1:Davit Rachvelishvili, Giorgi Lekveishvili, Nicholas Jimsheleishvili
Tbilisi SU 2:Irakli Khomeriki, Jason Zarkua, Revaz Khurtsilava
Tbilisi SU 3:Andrey Lutsenko, Eldar Bogdanov, Giorgi Saghinadze
Tbilisi SU 4:Akaki Mamageishvili, Alexander Mania, Alexander Sarkisov
Tomsk PU:Denis Sansungov, Ivan Fondorov, Oleg Kurganov
Tomsk SU 1:Evgeny Panin, Ilya Ponamarev, Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk SU 2:Dmitry Stephantsov, Maxim Kulikov, Michael Kudinov
Tomsk SU of CSR:Alexey Boyko, Ilya Kolotaev, Vyacheslav Bazhinov
Tyumen SOGU:Dmitry Kovalioff, Pavel Tomin, Alexander Kazakov
Tyumen SU:Andrey Beckman, Dmitry Bochkarev, Michael Kolodyazhnyy
U of WE and D 1:Aziz Juraqulov, Ortigali Bazarov, Otabek Saidov
U of WE and D 2:Eldor Hasanov, Rustam Ishmatov, Ulug''bek Enazarov
Udmurt SU:Artem Saitov, Denis Kotegov, Pavel Ajtkulov
Ufa SATU:Damir Akhmetzyanov, Ildar Gumerov, Marina Mukhacheva
Ural SU 1:Denis Musin, Sergey Pupyrev, Vladimir Yakovlev
Ural SU 2:Alexander Ipatov, Artem Melentyev, Dmitry Ivankov
Ural SU 3:Alexey Samsonov, Andrey Ustinov, Daniil Aizenshtein
Urganch Branch of TUIT 1:Dilshod Kuryazov, Ikrom Bobojonov, Irada Bekchanova
Urganch Branch of TUIT 2:Maksim Shulepov, Otabek Hujayev, Oybek Ollomov
Urganch SU:Feruza Odambayeva, Ibragim Atadjanov, Shukrullo Bekchanov
Vilnius U 1:Andrius Stankeviius, Gintautas Miliauskas, Linas Petrauskas
Vilnius U 2:Adomas Paltanaviius, Daumilas Ardickas, Vilius Visockas
Vladivostok SU of E:Andrew Chen, Evgeniy Ivanov, Nikita Mozharovskiy
Volgograd STU:Alexander Kapysh, Alexander Kataev, Valery Shershnyov
Volgograd SU:Mihail Osipov, Semen Gulyaev, Dmitry Vedenyapin
Vologda SPU:Nikita Rybak, Vyacheslav Trifonov, Yaroslav Muzykantov
Vyatka SHU:Ivan Matantsev, Maxim Korchomkin, Roman Vesnin
West Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Demidov, Lazar Gumarov, Sdykov Dauren
Westminster IU in Tashkent 1:Anatoliy Kim, Munira Begmuratova, Nodirjon Siddikov
Westminster IU in Tashkent 2:Alisher Kutbitdinov, Lochinbek Shodiev, Muhiddin Bahranov
Yaroslavl SU:Alexander Lukjanov, Roman Stulov, Victor Vinogradov
Yerevan SEUA 1:Arthur Adyan, Tigran Hayrapetyan, Vahe Gulyan
Yerevan SEUA 2:Avetik Davtyan, Hovahnnes Gulyan, Tigran Abovyan
Yerevan SU 1:David Haykazyan, Levon Haykazyan, Vahe Musoyan
Yerevan SU 2:Ara Arakelyan, Gor Ghazaryan, Zorayr Zakaryan
Yerevan SU 3:Gevorg Horomyan, Hovhannes Tananyan, Mkrtich Soghomonyan
Yerevan SU 4:Arman Mnatsakanyan, Mkrtich Mazmanyan, Vahagn Nalbandyan
NEERC 2006 third place:
Not voted
Adyghe SU:Aleksey Lazarenko, Denis Titov, Vladimir Dagayev
Almaty I of PET:Artyom Karelskiy, Dmitriy Purgin, Maxat Utepbergenov
Altai STU 1:Alexander Barsukov, Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov
Altai STU 2:Andrew Sikerin, Maxim Kolosovskiy, Roman Gomenuk
Altai STU 3:Alexander Ma, Sergey Otmorsky, Vladlen Manshin
Altai SU:Alexnder Kirlitsa, Sergey Glotov, Viktor Makashov
American U Central Asia:Aleksey Vyatchanin, Maksat Amangeldiyev, Roman Kurbanov
Amur SU:Alexander Tonkikh, Andrey Gomzyakov, Igor Krivosheev
Astana Moscow SU:Dmitriy Dmitriev, Maxim Kakyxin, Vladislav Zheltovskiy
Atyrau SU:Amankeldi Sagingaliyev, Geliy Sokolov, Talgat Utarshiyev
Baikal NU of EL:Igor Mikeshin, Nikita Bayushkov, Sergey Devyaterikov
Batumi SU 1:Anna Dogania, Lasha Tavartkiladze, Nodar Sharabidze
Batumi SU 2:Amiran Sharadze, Jambul Selimba, Manuchar Dolidze
Batumi SU 3:Armaz Mskhaladze, Eldar Mskhaladze, Zurab Jijavadze
Belarus-Russia U:Aliaksandr Sazonenka, Raman Piatrou, Raman Prasnakou
Belarusian SU 1:Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhavsky, Uladzimir Kerus
Belarusian SU 2:Alexey Vavilov, Petr Korotkevich, Vitaly Gorevoy
Belarusian SU 3:Aliaksei Tolstsikau, Mikalai Kastiukovich, Vitaly Ramanchik
Belarusian SU of IR:Aliaksei Yaletski, Maksim Melnikau, Yury Nikolayuk
Buxoro SU:Mansur Kurtov, Muhammad Qosimov, Musharraf Sayfieva
East-Siberian STU:Andrey Veselovskiy, Tsiren Oydopov, Vladimir Markheev
Eurasian NU 1:Artem Demidovich, Igor Tretyakov, Valikhan Bekturov
Eurasian NU 2:Arman Murzabulatov, Darhan Kalniyazov, Michael Golovinov
Eurasian NU 3:Dauren Mussa, Kuat Sandalov, Timur Diarov
Far Eastern NU 1:Denis Vygovskiy, Dmitriy Vikharev, Vladimir Chebotaruov
Far Eastern NU 2:Anton Zhuplev, Igor Burago, Igor Tuphanov
Far Eastern NU 3:Grigoriy Alexanin, Igor Oleynikov, Oleg Tuphanov
Far Eastern STU:Alex Byry, Alexei Zagumyonnov, Michael Kochegarov
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Juraev Islom, Morozov Alexander, Shadjalilov Rustam
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Habibulin Zufar, Matqulov Otabek, Muhammadsadikov Nuriddin
Fergana PI 1:Ahmadaliyev Bahodirjon, Farhod Kenjaev, Morozov Aleksandr
Fergana PI 2:Abdukadirov Alisher, Eremin Mihail, Rashidov Hamidullo
Fergana SU:Abdumalik Oripov, Erkin Islomov, Sherzod Farmonov
Guliston SU 1:Abdulla Qambarov Abdulla, Anvar Abduqayumov, Zafar Usmonov
Guliston SU 2:Abdurahmon Qurbonov, Gayrat Sulaymonov, Otabek Oralov
Immanuel Kant SU:Anton Michailov, Maxim Bulva, Sergey Chernykh
Intl Black Sea U:Ilia Esartia, Mamuka Mghebrishvili, Nino Lomtadze
Irkutsk STU:Aleksey Demidyuk, Konstantin Burov, Yulia Dubinina
Ivanovo SPU 1:Anatoliy Tolstobrov, Ilya Grebnov, Sergey Grebnov
Ivanovo SPU 2:Alexey Zhulkov, Ilya Lazarev, Nick Korolev
Izhevsk STU 1:Alexander Skidanov, Alexey Kuzyakov, Yuri Gubin
Izhevsk STU 2:Anton Chudinovskikh, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Karaganda STU 1:Kolesnikov Nikolay, Mikhail Voloshin, Shatohin Andrey
Karaganda STU 2:Maxim Shpakov, Rustam Sekerbayev, Sergey Shpakovsky
Karaganda STU 3:Andrey Demidenko, Andrey Zinovyev, Sergey Passichenko
Karaganda SU:Alexey Sharyy, Maxim Yemelyanenko, Ruslan Bduov
Karakalpak SU 1:Nadir Alaminov, Sabitbek Erisbaev, Satmurat Toremuratov
Karakalpak SU 2:Adilbek Userov, Amir Alauatdinov, Muxamed Rustemov
Karshi SU:Feruza Imomova, Hudoyor Mamayusupov, Xurshid Marqaev
Kazakh NTU 1:Arman Abdurasakov, Rasul Baudunov, Ravil Bikmukhametov
Kazakh NTU 2:Aidar Akshabayev, Danara Kalenova, Zhanna Bekzhankizi
Kazakh NTU 3:Mirzakhmet Syzdykov, Zhanibek Sydykov, Zhuldyz Amirbekov
Kazakh NU 1:Artem Iglikov, Darkhan Tuyenbayev, Rustem Arzymbetov
Kazakh NU 2:Alexandr Gavrilov, Alexandr Kuznetsow, Natalya Kim
Kazakh NU 3:Andrey Kim, Igor Kim, Vladimir Malinnikov
Kazakh-British TU 1:Dilyara Issamadiyeva, Khairosh Yerzhan, Nurzhan Bakibayev
Kazakh-British TU 2:Danabek Kaliazhdarov, Pavel Fedorov, Syrymbet Iskakov
Kazakh-British TU 3:Alibek Datbayev, Daulet Zhanguzin, Zhamal Moldykulova
Kazakh-British TU 4:Bektur Suleimenov, Igor Derevyanko, Nailya Abdullina
Kemerovo SU:Ivan Shestakov, Nazim Geidarov, Vladimir Frolov
Khakas SU:Alexey Parshikov, Eugene Larchenko, Michael Starikov
Komsomolsk-na-Amure STU:Ilya Kormin, Maxim Kazakov, Maxim Kruzhaev
Krasnoyarsk STU 1:Alexey Lifanov, Dmitriy Musienko, Pavel Tolstikov
Krasnoyarsk STU 2:Georgiy Savchenko, Ilya Minkin, Ivan Matkovsky
Krasnoyarsk SU:Michael Kormyshov, Nikolay Suboch, Sergey Ignatiev
Kutaisi SU 1:Besarion Barabadze, Rostom Nebieridze, Shalva Janelidze
Kutaisi SU 2:Giorgi Linchiki, Mamuka Gogorishvili, Zviad Svanidze
Kyrgyz NU:Iliya Gicailo, Jakup Borubaev, Roman Kornienko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 1:Aleksander Afonin, Ilya Lopatkin, Stanislav Vashuk
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 2:Ermat Alymbaev, Igor Goroshko, Stanislav Romanenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 3:Dmitry Semenov, Ilya Bryakin, Petr Eremenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 4:Igor Goroshko, Meder Osmonov, Sergey Babenko
Latvia U 1:Aleksandrs Belovs, Rihards Opmanis, Uldis Barbans
Latvia U 2:Arturs Verza, Pavels Andrejevs, Rudolfs Opmanis
Moscow AI:Dmitry Risenberg, Ekaterina Sambukova, Ilya Peretyagin
Moscow EPhI 1:Dmitry Korolev, Victor Alushin, Vladimir Radko
Moscow EPhI 2:Andrey Styskin, Arkadiy Torosyan, Sergey Popov
Moscow IPT 1:Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin, Shved Daniel
Moscow IPT 2:Alexey Davydov, Andrey Lokot, Iakov Dlougach
Moscow PEI:Dmitry Orlov, Ivan Korostelev, Ivan Podogov
Moscow SU 1:Andrey Khalyavin, Andrey Rumyantsev, Ivan Popelyshev
Moscow SU 2:Egor Kulikov, Mikhail Levin, Pavel Nalivaiko
Moscow SU 3:Alexander Yuriev, Arsenii Klimovski, Vadim Antonov
Moscow SU 4:Anton Fonarev, Ilya Kornakov, Rostislav Deviatov
NU of Uzbekistan 1:Akbar Pardayev, Khamza Davletov, Rakhimov Shukhrat
NU of Uzbekistan 2:Aliyev Ilshat, Kadamov Ruslan, Turaqulov Nodir
NU of Uzbekistan 3:Andrew Karimov, Farukh Mukhamedov, Vladimir Popko
Namangan EPI:Andrey Davlikanov, Rustam Rahimov, Yevgeniy Danilov
North Caucaus STU:Mikhail Sugakov, Sergey Pomazanov, Victor Shcherbakov
North Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Kupriyanov, Vladimir Borovskikh, Yevgeniy Skulditsky
Novokuznetsk BI of Kemerovo SU:Alexander Arykov, Konstantin Avdeev, Maxim Melnikov
Novosibirsk STU 1:Ivan Kirillov, Michail Kotov, Sergey Fedorov
Novosibirsk STU 2:Alexandr Ignatyev, Dima Garpinchenko, Ilia Stupokov
Novosibirsk SU 1:Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov, Vyacheslav Tokarev
Novosibirsk SU 2:Alexey Staroletov, Mikhael Atuchin, Semyon Romanchenko
Omsk SU:Anton Valeryevich Nepomnyashih, Anton Valter, Igor Alexandrovich Goncharovsky
Orel STU 1:Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Orel STU 2:Alexey Esin, Andrey Nazarov, Roman Vetrov
Osh STU:Andrey Valiulin, Roman Strepetov, Saveliy Izhinbekov
Perm SU 1:Andrey Khlyzov, Mikhail Klimov, Pavel Ponomarev
Perm SU 2:Alexey Krayev, Andrey Durakov, Mikhail Okunev
Petrozavodsk SU 1:Alexander Urban, Ivan Arkhipov, Viacheslav Medvedev
Petrozavodsk SU 2:Alexey Nikolaevskiy, Denis Denisov, Ilya Nikolaevskiy
Petrozavodsk SU 3:Konstantin Senichev, Petr Koppalev, Vitaliy Homyakov
Pskov SPI 1:Andrey Timofeev, Mikhail Barsukov, Oleg Lunkin
Pskov SPI 2:Andrey Medonchak, Valentin Gubarev, Yuri Nikolaev
Qarshi Branch of Tashkent UIT:Ilhom Almanov, Maqsud Holmurodov, Nodir Nazarov
Rubtsovsk II:Alexander Mironov, Oleg Kirokdonov, Vladimir Danilenko
Rudny II:Alexandr Daitkhe, Alexandr Vezhlev, Vladimir Yankovenko
Russian-Armenian SU 1:Aram Harutyunyan, Eduard Piliposyan, Suren Gishyan
Russian-Armenian SU 2:Armen Tsirunyan, Mikael Elizbaryan, Zaven Grigorian
Russian-Armenian SU 3:Arthur Movsesyan, Eduard Bagrov, Tigran Piloyan
Rybinsk SAAT:Alexandr Kiselev, Alexey Mirzoyan, Ilya Nechaev
SPb ETU:Alexey Preobrazhensky, Antony Popovich, Sergey Simonchik
SPb IFMO 1:Iskander Akishev, Mikhail Dvorkin, Roman Satyukov
SPb IFMO 2:Alexander Toropov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Vsevolod Oparin
SPb IFMO 3:Dmitriy Abdrashitov, Dmitriy Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
SPb IFMO 4:Alexander Semennikov, Dmitriy Trofimov, Maxim Buzdalov
SPb Polytechnical U 1:Alexander Mishunin, Grigory Yaroslavtsev, Yuriy Kiselev
SPb Polytechnical U 2:Anton Timofeev, Dmitry Churinov, Vladimir Rutsky
SPb SU 1:Gleb Leonov, Sergey Bankevich, Vitaly Valtman
SPb SU 2:Alexandra Zykova, Dmitry Antipov, Nikolay Vyahhi
SPb SU 3:Eugene Petrenko, Nikolay Chashnikov, Vladislav Kudinov
SPb SU 4:Kirill Tchikhatchev, Pavel Stupnikov, Roman Belov
Samara SAU:Alexander Sergeyev, Dmitry Bycov, Michail Shamaev
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 1:Hamidov Hurshed, Pritkov Andrew, Razdobudko Elena
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 2:Ahmedov Amir, Hakimov Naim, Masumov Emin
Samarkand SU 1:Azamat Togayev, Maksim Mixaylin, Shohruh Holmatov
Samarkand SU 2:Jonibek Jo''rayev, Mamur Bekmurodov, Zilola Maxmudova
Saratov SU 1:Dmitry Matov, Natalia Bondarenko, Stanislaus Pak
Saratov SU 2:Alex Klimov, Sergey Nazarov, Vitaly Goldshteyn
Saratov SU 3:Dmitry Klenov, Dmitry Meshcheryakov, Victor Denisov
Siberian SAU:Dinar Churmantaev, Felix Lukin, Vasilij Shestakov
Siberian SIU:Artem Grigorev, Ivan Kolesnikov, Yury Shvedov
Siberian SUT:Egor Kulagov, Ivan Sidoronov, Michail Sviridov
Siberian SUTI 1:Alexandr Bakhturin, Anton Nikolayev, Anton Rakitskiy
Siberian SUTI 2:Ivan Popryga, Konstantin Voenkov, Viktor Bakh
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Ashraf Eshonqulov, Sherzod Elmurodov, Shoxista Abdualimova
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Begzod Fayziyev, Hoshim Raxmonov, Zaynidin Karshiyev
Sokhumi Branch of Tbilisi SU:Armen Aarabkhanian, Erekle Maghradze, Giorgi Shkhvatsabaia
South Ural SU:Andrey Kargapolov, Maksim Galkin, Vitaly Belokobylskiy
Stavropol SU:Dmitry Edel, Ivan Krasilnikov, Michael Babenko
Suleyman Demirel U 1:Almaz Rakhmetov, Azat Yerzhan, Baglan Sarsen
Suleyman Demirel U 2:Anuar Kapanov, Nurbolat Khamitov, Vlad Telegin
Suleyman Demirel U 3:Andrey Bogdanchikov, Madi Sagimbekov, Madi Satayev
Suleyman Demirel U 4:Askar Satabaldiyev, Salamat Nuraliyev, Stepan Uvarov
Tartu U:Hendrik Nigul, Martin Pettai, Mihkel Kree
Tashkent I of AC:Igor Asyamov, Ildar Xisamitov, Temur Yuliev
Tashkent SU of E 1:Jalol Qurbonov, Muslimov Ulugbek, Vladimir Sultanov
Tashkent SU of E 2:Ikrom Rahmatov, Komil Rahmatov, Shehroz Yarkulov
Tashkent U of IT 1:Ilya Abroskin, Marat Abilov, Xurshid Normurodov
Tashkent U of IT 2:Khvan Nikolay, Shein Aleksey, Stepan Kravchenko
Tashkent U of IT 3:Aleksandr Gafner, Pak Aleksandr, Ruslan Xayrov
Tashkent U of IT 4:Rustam Raximov, Xasan Kabulov, Xusan Kabulov
Taskent SI of OS:Elena Pak, Vladimir Kadalashvili, Zarina Biktimirova
Tbilisi SU 1:Davit Rachvelishvili, Giorgi Lekveishvili, Nicholas Jimsheleishvili
Tbilisi SU 2:Irakli Khomeriki, Jason Zarkua, Revaz Khurtsilava
Tbilisi SU 3:Andrey Lutsenko, Eldar Bogdanov, Giorgi Saghinadze
Tbilisi SU 4:Akaki Mamageishvili, Alexander Mania, Alexander Sarkisov
Tomsk PU:Denis Sansungov, Ivan Fondorov, Oleg Kurganov
Tomsk SU 1:Evgeny Panin, Ilya Ponamarev, Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk SU 2:Dmitry Stephantsov, Maxim Kulikov, Michael Kudinov
Tomsk SU of CSR:Alexey Boyko, Ilya Kolotaev, Vyacheslav Bazhinov
Tyumen SOGU:Dmitry Kovalioff, Pavel Tomin, Alexander Kazakov
Tyumen SU:Andrey Beckman, Dmitry Bochkarev, Michael Kolodyazhnyy
U of WE and D 1:Aziz Juraqulov, Ortigali Bazarov, Otabek Saidov
U of WE and D 2:Eldor Hasanov, Rustam Ishmatov, Ulug''bek Enazarov
Udmurt SU:Artem Saitov, Denis Kotegov, Pavel Ajtkulov
Ufa SATU:Damir Akhmetzyanov, Ildar Gumerov, Marina Mukhacheva
Ural SU 1:Denis Musin, Sergey Pupyrev, Vladimir Yakovlev
Ural SU 2:Alexander Ipatov, Artem Melentyev, Dmitry Ivankov
Ural SU 3:Alexey Samsonov, Andrey Ustinov, Daniil Aizenshtein
Urganch Branch of TUIT 1:Dilshod Kuryazov, Ikrom Bobojonov, Irada Bekchanova
Urganch Branch of TUIT 2:Maksim Shulepov, Otabek Hujayev, Oybek Ollomov
Urganch SU:Feruza Odambayeva, Ibragim Atadjanov, Shukrullo Bekchanov
Vilnius U 1:Andrius Stankeviius, Gintautas Miliauskas, Linas Petrauskas
Vilnius U 2:Adomas Paltanaviius, Daumilas Ardickas, Vilius Visockas
Vladivostok SU of E:Andrew Chen, Evgeniy Ivanov, Nikita Mozharovskiy
Volgograd STU:Alexander Kapysh, Alexander Kataev, Valery Shershnyov
Volgograd SU:Mihail Osipov, Semen Gulyaev, Dmitry Vedenyapin
Vologda SPU:Nikita Rybak, Vyacheslav Trifonov, Yaroslav Muzykantov
Vyatka SHU:Ivan Matantsev, Maxim Korchomkin, Roman Vesnin
West Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Demidov, Lazar Gumarov, Sdykov Dauren
Westminster IU in Tashkent 1:Anatoliy Kim, Munira Begmuratova, Nodirjon Siddikov
Westminster IU in Tashkent 2:Alisher Kutbitdinov, Lochinbek Shodiev, Muhiddin Bahranov
Yaroslavl SU:Alexander Lukjanov, Roman Stulov, Victor Vinogradov
Yerevan SEUA 1:Arthur Adyan, Tigran Hayrapetyan, Vahe Gulyan
Yerevan SEUA 2:Avetik Davtyan, Hovahnnes Gulyan, Tigran Abovyan
Yerevan SU 1:David Haykazyan, Levon Haykazyan, Vahe Musoyan
Yerevan SU 2:Ara Arakelyan, Gor Ghazaryan, Zorayr Zakaryan
Yerevan SU 3:Gevorg Horomyan, Hovhannes Tananyan, Mkrtich Soghomonyan
Yerevan SU 4:Arman Mnatsakanyan, Mkrtich Mazmanyan, Vahagn Nalbandyan
NEERC 2006 4th place:
Not voted
Adyghe SU:Aleksey Lazarenko, Denis Titov, Vladimir Dagayev
Almaty I of PET:Artyom Karelskiy, Dmitriy Purgin, Maxat Utepbergenov
Altai STU 1:Alexander Barsukov, Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov
Altai STU 2:Andrew Sikerin, Maxim Kolosovskiy, Roman Gomenuk
Altai STU 3:Alexander Ma, Sergey Otmorsky, Vladlen Manshin
Altai SU:Alexnder Kirlitsa, Sergey Glotov, Viktor Makashov
American U Central Asia:Aleksey Vyatchanin, Maksat Amangeldiyev, Roman Kurbanov
Amur SU:Alexander Tonkikh, Andrey Gomzyakov, Igor Krivosheev
Astana Moscow SU:Dmitriy Dmitriev, Maxim Kakyxin, Vladislav Zheltovskiy
Atyrau SU:Amankeldi Sagingaliyev, Geliy Sokolov, Talgat Utarshiyev
Baikal NU of EL:Igor Mikeshin, Nikita Bayushkov, Sergey Devyaterikov
Batumi SU 1:Anna Dogania, Lasha Tavartkiladze, Nodar Sharabidze
Batumi SU 2:Amiran Sharadze, Jambul Selimba, Manuchar Dolidze
Batumi SU 3:Armaz Mskhaladze, Eldar Mskhaladze, Zurab Jijavadze
Belarus-Russia U:Aliaksandr Sazonenka, Raman Piatrou, Raman Prasnakou
Belarusian SU 1:Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhavsky, Uladzimir Kerus
Belarusian SU 2:Alexey Vavilov, Petr Korotkevich, Vitaly Gorevoy
Belarusian SU 3:Aliaksei Tolstsikau, Mikalai Kastiukovich, Vitaly Ramanchik
Belarusian SU of IR:Aliaksei Yaletski, Maksim Melnikau, Yury Nikolayuk
Buxoro SU:Mansur Kurtov, Muhammad Qosimov, Musharraf Sayfieva
East-Siberian STU:Andrey Veselovskiy, Tsiren Oydopov, Vladimir Markheev
Eurasian NU 1:Artem Demidovich, Igor Tretyakov, Valikhan Bekturov
Eurasian NU 2:Arman Murzabulatov, Darhan Kalniyazov, Michael Golovinov
Eurasian NU 3:Dauren Mussa, Kuat Sandalov, Timur Diarov
Far Eastern NU 1:Denis Vygovskiy, Dmitriy Vikharev, Vladimir Chebotaruov
Far Eastern NU 2:Anton Zhuplev, Igor Burago, Igor Tuphanov
Far Eastern NU 3:Grigoriy Alexanin, Igor Oleynikov, Oleg Tuphanov
Far Eastern STU:Alex Byry, Alexei Zagumyonnov, Michael Kochegarov
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Juraev Islom, Morozov Alexander, Shadjalilov Rustam
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Habibulin Zufar, Matqulov Otabek, Muhammadsadikov Nuriddin
Fergana PI 1:Ahmadaliyev Bahodirjon, Farhod Kenjaev, Morozov Aleksandr
Fergana PI 2:Abdukadirov Alisher, Eremin Mihail, Rashidov Hamidullo
Fergana SU:Abdumalik Oripov, Erkin Islomov, Sherzod Farmonov
Guliston SU 1:Abdulla Qambarov Abdulla, Anvar Abduqayumov, Zafar Usmonov
Guliston SU 2:Abdurahmon Qurbonov, Gayrat Sulaymonov, Otabek Oralov
Immanuel Kant SU:Anton Michailov, Maxim Bulva, Sergey Chernykh
Intl Black Sea U:Ilia Esartia, Mamuka Mghebrishvili, Nino Lomtadze
Irkutsk STU:Aleksey Demidyuk, Konstantin Burov, Yulia Dubinina
Ivanovo SPU 1:Anatoliy Tolstobrov, Ilya Grebnov, Sergey Grebnov
Ivanovo SPU 2:Alexey Zhulkov, Ilya Lazarev, Nick Korolev
Izhevsk STU 1:Alexander Skidanov, Alexey Kuzyakov, Yuri Gubin
Izhevsk STU 2:Anton Chudinovskikh, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Karaganda STU 1:Kolesnikov Nikolay, Mikhail Voloshin, Shatohin Andrey
Karaganda STU 2:Maxim Shpakov, Rustam Sekerbayev, Sergey Shpakovsky
Karaganda STU 3:Andrey Demidenko, Andrey Zinovyev, Sergey Passichenko
Karaganda SU:Alexey Sharyy, Maxim Yemelyanenko, Ruslan Bduov
Karakalpak SU 1:Nadir Alaminov, Sabitbek Erisbaev, Satmurat Toremuratov
Karakalpak SU 2:Adilbek Userov, Amir Alauatdinov, Muxamed Rustemov
Karshi SU:Feruza Imomova, Hudoyor Mamayusupov, Xurshid Marqaev
Kazakh NTU 1:Arman Abdurasakov, Rasul Baudunov, Ravil Bikmukhametov
Kazakh NTU 2:Aidar Akshabayev, Danara Kalenova, Zhanna Bekzhankizi
Kazakh NTU 3:Mirzakhmet Syzdykov, Zhanibek Sydykov, Zhuldyz Amirbekov
Kazakh NU 1:Artem Iglikov, Darkhan Tuyenbayev, Rustem Arzymbetov
Kazakh NU 2:Alexandr Gavrilov, Alexandr Kuznetsow, Natalya Kim
Kazakh NU 3:Andrey Kim, Igor Kim, Vladimir Malinnikov
Kazakh-British TU 1:Dilyara Issamadiyeva, Khairosh Yerzhan, Nurzhan Bakibayev
Kazakh-British TU 2:Danabek Kaliazhdarov, Pavel Fedorov, Syrymbet Iskakov
Kazakh-British TU 3:Alibek Datbayev, Daulet Zhanguzin, Zhamal Moldykulova
Kazakh-British TU 4:Bektur Suleimenov, Igor Derevyanko, Nailya Abdullina
Kemerovo SU:Ivan Shestakov, Nazim Geidarov, Vladimir Frolov
Khakas SU:Alexey Parshikov, Eugene Larchenko, Michael Starikov
Komsomolsk-na-Amure STU:Ilya Kormin, Maxim Kazakov, Maxim Kruzhaev
Krasnoyarsk STU 1:Alexey Lifanov, Dmitriy Musienko, Pavel Tolstikov
Krasnoyarsk STU 2:Georgiy Savchenko, Ilya Minkin, Ivan Matkovsky
Krasnoyarsk SU:Michael Kormyshov, Nikolay Suboch, Sergey Ignatiev
Kutaisi SU 1:Besarion Barabadze, Rostom Nebieridze, Shalva Janelidze
Kutaisi SU 2:Giorgi Linchiki, Mamuka Gogorishvili, Zviad Svanidze
Kyrgyz NU:Iliya Gicailo, Jakup Borubaev, Roman Kornienko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 1:Aleksander Afonin, Ilya Lopatkin, Stanislav Vashuk
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 2:Ermat Alymbaev, Igor Goroshko, Stanislav Romanenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 3:Dmitry Semenov, Ilya Bryakin, Petr Eremenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 4:Igor Goroshko, Meder Osmonov, Sergey Babenko
Latvia U 1:Aleksandrs Belovs, Rihards Opmanis, Uldis Barbans
Latvia U 2:Arturs Verza, Pavels Andrejevs, Rudolfs Opmanis
Moscow AI:Dmitry Risenberg, Ekaterina Sambukova, Ilya Peretyagin
Moscow EPhI 1:Dmitry Korolev, Victor Alushin, Vladimir Radko
Moscow EPhI 2:Andrey Styskin, Arkadiy Torosyan, Sergey Popov
Moscow IPT 1:Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin, Shved Daniel
Moscow IPT 2:Alexey Davydov, Andrey Lokot, Iakov Dlougach
Moscow PEI:Dmitry Orlov, Ivan Korostelev, Ivan Podogov
Moscow SU 1:Andrey Khalyavin, Andrey Rumyantsev, Ivan Popelyshev
Moscow SU 2:Egor Kulikov, Mikhail Levin, Pavel Nalivaiko
Moscow SU 3:Alexander Yuriev, Arsenii Klimovski, Vadim Antonov
Moscow SU 4:Anton Fonarev, Ilya Kornakov, Rostislav Deviatov
NU of Uzbekistan 1:Akbar Pardayev, Khamza Davletov, Rakhimov Shukhrat
NU of Uzbekistan 2:Aliyev Ilshat, Kadamov Ruslan, Turaqulov Nodir
NU of Uzbekistan 3:Andrew Karimov, Farukh Mukhamedov, Vladimir Popko
Namangan EPI:Andrey Davlikanov, Rustam Rahimov, Yevgeniy Danilov
North Caucaus STU:Mikhail Sugakov, Sergey Pomazanov, Victor Shcherbakov
North Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Kupriyanov, Vladimir Borovskikh, Yevgeniy Skulditsky
Novokuznetsk BI of Kemerovo SU:Alexander Arykov, Konstantin Avdeev, Maxim Melnikov
Novosibirsk STU 1:Ivan Kirillov, Michail Kotov, Sergey Fedorov
Novosibirsk STU 2:Alexandr Ignatyev, Dima Garpinchenko, Ilia Stupokov
Novosibirsk SU 1:Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov, Vyacheslav Tokarev
Novosibirsk SU 2:Alexey Staroletov, Mikhael Atuchin, Semyon Romanchenko
Omsk SU:Anton Valeryevich Nepomnyashih, Anton Valter, Igor Alexandrovich Goncharovsky
Orel STU 1:Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Orel STU 2:Alexey Esin, Andrey Nazarov, Roman Vetrov
Osh STU:Andrey Valiulin, Roman Strepetov, Saveliy Izhinbekov
Perm SU 1:Andrey Khlyzov, Mikhail Klimov, Pavel Ponomarev
Perm SU 2:Alexey Krayev, Andrey Durakov, Mikhail Okunev
Petrozavodsk SU 1:Alexander Urban, Ivan Arkhipov, Viacheslav Medvedev
Petrozavodsk SU 2:Alexey Nikolaevskiy, Denis Denisov, Ilya Nikolaevskiy
Petrozavodsk SU 3:Konstantin Senichev, Petr Koppalev, Vitaliy Homyakov
Pskov SPI 1:Andrey Timofeev, Mikhail Barsukov, Oleg Lunkin
Pskov SPI 2:Andrey Medonchak, Valentin Gubarev, Yuri Nikolaev
Qarshi Branch of Tashkent UIT:Ilhom Almanov, Maqsud Holmurodov, Nodir Nazarov
Rubtsovsk II:Alexander Mironov, Oleg Kirokdonov, Vladimir Danilenko
Rudny II:Alexandr Daitkhe, Alexandr Vezhlev, Vladimir Yankovenko
Russian-Armenian SU 1:Aram Harutyunyan, Eduard Piliposyan, Suren Gishyan
Russian-Armenian SU 2:Armen Tsirunyan, Mikael Elizbaryan, Zaven Grigorian
Russian-Armenian SU 3:Arthur Movsesyan, Eduard Bagrov, Tigran Piloyan
Rybinsk SAAT:Alexandr Kiselev, Alexey Mirzoyan, Ilya Nechaev
SPb ETU:Alexey Preobrazhensky, Antony Popovich, Sergey Simonchik
SPb IFMO 1:Iskander Akishev, Mikhail Dvorkin, Roman Satyukov
SPb IFMO 2:Alexander Toropov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Vsevolod Oparin
SPb IFMO 3:Dmitriy Abdrashitov, Dmitriy Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
SPb IFMO 4:Alexander Semennikov, Dmitriy Trofimov, Maxim Buzdalov
SPb Polytechnical U 1:Alexander Mishunin, Grigory Yaroslavtsev, Yuriy Kiselev
SPb Polytechnical U 2:Anton Timofeev, Dmitry Churinov, Vladimir Rutsky
SPb SU 1:Gleb Leonov, Sergey Bankevich, Vitaly Valtman
SPb SU 2:Alexandra Zykova, Dmitry Antipov, Nikolay Vyahhi
SPb SU 3:Eugene Petrenko, Nikolay Chashnikov, Vladislav Kudinov
SPb SU 4:Kirill Tchikhatchev, Pavel Stupnikov, Roman Belov
Samara SAU:Alexander Sergeyev, Dmitry Bycov, Michail Shamaev
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 1:Hamidov Hurshed, Pritkov Andrew, Razdobudko Elena
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 2:Ahmedov Amir, Hakimov Naim, Masumov Emin
Samarkand SU 1:Azamat Togayev, Maksim Mixaylin, Shohruh Holmatov
Samarkand SU 2:Jonibek Jo''rayev, Mamur Bekmurodov, Zilola Maxmudova
Saratov SU 1:Dmitry Matov, Natalia Bondarenko, Stanislaus Pak
Saratov SU 2:Alex Klimov, Sergey Nazarov, Vitaly Goldshteyn
Saratov SU 3:Dmitry Klenov, Dmitry Meshcheryakov, Victor Denisov
Siberian SAU:Dinar Churmantaev, Felix Lukin, Vasilij Shestakov
Siberian SIU:Artem Grigorev, Ivan Kolesnikov, Yury Shvedov
Siberian SUT:Egor Kulagov, Ivan Sidoronov, Michail Sviridov
Siberian SUTI 1:Alexandr Bakhturin, Anton Nikolayev, Anton Rakitskiy
Siberian SUTI 2:Ivan Popryga, Konstantin Voenkov, Viktor Bakh
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Ashraf Eshonqulov, Sherzod Elmurodov, Shoxista Abdualimova
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Begzod Fayziyev, Hoshim Raxmonov, Zaynidin Karshiyev
Sokhumi Branch of Tbilisi SU:Armen Aarabkhanian, Erekle Maghradze, Giorgi Shkhvatsabaia
South Ural SU:Andrey Kargapolov, Maksim Galkin, Vitaly Belokobylskiy
Stavropol SU:Dmitry Edel, Ivan Krasilnikov, Michael Babenko
Suleyman Demirel U 1:Almaz Rakhmetov, Azat Yerzhan, Baglan Sarsen
Suleyman Demirel U 2:Anuar Kapanov, Nurbolat Khamitov, Vlad Telegin
Suleyman Demirel U 3:Andrey Bogdanchikov, Madi Sagimbekov, Madi Satayev
Suleyman Demirel U 4:Askar Satabaldiyev, Salamat Nuraliyev, Stepan Uvarov
Tartu U:Hendrik Nigul, Martin Pettai, Mihkel Kree
Tashkent I of AC:Igor Asyamov, Ildar Xisamitov, Temur Yuliev
Tashkent SU of E 1:Jalol Qurbonov, Muslimov Ulugbek, Vladimir Sultanov
Tashkent SU of E 2:Ikrom Rahmatov, Komil Rahmatov, Shehroz Yarkulov
Tashkent U of IT 1:Ilya Abroskin, Marat Abilov, Xurshid Normurodov
Tashkent U of IT 2:Khvan Nikolay, Shein Aleksey, Stepan Kravchenko
Tashkent U of IT 3:Aleksandr Gafner, Pak Aleksandr, Ruslan Xayrov
Tashkent U of IT 4:Rustam Raximov, Xasan Kabulov, Xusan Kabulov
Taskent SI of OS:Elena Pak, Vladimir Kadalashvili, Zarina Biktimirova
Tbilisi SU 1:Davit Rachvelishvili, Giorgi Lekveishvili, Nicholas Jimsheleishvili
Tbilisi SU 2:Irakli Khomeriki, Jason Zarkua, Revaz Khurtsilava
Tbilisi SU 3:Andrey Lutsenko, Eldar Bogdanov, Giorgi Saghinadze
Tbilisi SU 4:Akaki Mamageishvili, Alexander Mania, Alexander Sarkisov
Tomsk PU:Denis Sansungov, Ivan Fondorov, Oleg Kurganov
Tomsk SU 1:Evgeny Panin, Ilya Ponamarev, Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk SU 2:Dmitry Stephantsov, Maxim Kulikov, Michael Kudinov
Tomsk SU of CSR:Alexey Boyko, Ilya Kolotaev, Vyacheslav Bazhinov
Tyumen SOGU:Dmitry Kovalioff, Pavel Tomin, Alexander Kazakov
Tyumen SU:Andrey Beckman, Dmitry Bochkarev, Michael Kolodyazhnyy
U of WE and D 1:Aziz Juraqulov, Ortigali Bazarov, Otabek Saidov
U of WE and D 2:Eldor Hasanov, Rustam Ishmatov, Ulug''bek Enazarov
Udmurt SU:Artem Saitov, Denis Kotegov, Pavel Ajtkulov
Ufa SATU:Damir Akhmetzyanov, Ildar Gumerov, Marina Mukhacheva
Ural SU 1:Denis Musin, Sergey Pupyrev, Vladimir Yakovlev
Ural SU 2:Alexander Ipatov, Artem Melentyev, Dmitry Ivankov
Ural SU 3:Alexey Samsonov, Andrey Ustinov, Daniil Aizenshtein
Urganch Branch of TUIT 1:Dilshod Kuryazov, Ikrom Bobojonov, Irada Bekchanova
Urganch Branch of TUIT 2:Maksim Shulepov, Otabek Hujayev, Oybek Ollomov
Urganch SU:Feruza Odambayeva, Ibragim Atadjanov, Shukrullo Bekchanov
Vilnius U 1:Andrius Stankeviius, Gintautas Miliauskas, Linas Petrauskas
Vilnius U 2:Adomas Paltanaviius, Daumilas Ardickas, Vilius Visockas
Vladivostok SU of E:Andrew Chen, Evgeniy Ivanov, Nikita Mozharovskiy
Volgograd STU:Alexander Kapysh, Alexander Kataev, Valery Shershnyov
Volgograd SU:Mihail Osipov, Semen Gulyaev, Dmitry Vedenyapin
Vologda SPU:Nikita Rybak, Vyacheslav Trifonov, Yaroslav Muzykantov
Vyatka SHU:Ivan Matantsev, Maxim Korchomkin, Roman Vesnin
West Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Demidov, Lazar Gumarov, Sdykov Dauren
Westminster IU in Tashkent 1:Anatoliy Kim, Munira Begmuratova, Nodirjon Siddikov
Westminster IU in Tashkent 2:Alisher Kutbitdinov, Lochinbek Shodiev, Muhiddin Bahranov
Yaroslavl SU:Alexander Lukjanov, Roman Stulov, Victor Vinogradov
Yerevan SEUA 1:Arthur Adyan, Tigran Hayrapetyan, Vahe Gulyan
Yerevan SEUA 2:Avetik Davtyan, Hovahnnes Gulyan, Tigran Abovyan
Yerevan SU 1:David Haykazyan, Levon Haykazyan, Vahe Musoyan
Yerevan SU 2:Ara Arakelyan, Gor Ghazaryan, Zorayr Zakaryan
Yerevan SU 3:Gevorg Horomyan, Hovhannes Tananyan, Mkrtich Soghomonyan
Yerevan SU 4:Arman Mnatsakanyan, Mkrtich Mazmanyan, Vahagn Nalbandyan
NEERC 2006 5th place:
Not voted
Adyghe SU:Aleksey Lazarenko, Denis Titov, Vladimir Dagayev
Almaty I of PET:Artyom Karelskiy, Dmitriy Purgin, Maxat Utepbergenov
Altai STU 1:Alexander Barsukov, Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov
Altai STU 2:Andrew Sikerin, Maxim Kolosovskiy, Roman Gomenuk
Altai STU 3:Alexander Ma, Sergey Otmorsky, Vladlen Manshin
Altai SU:Alexnder Kirlitsa, Sergey Glotov, Viktor Makashov
American U Central Asia:Aleksey Vyatchanin, Maksat Amangeldiyev, Roman Kurbanov
Amur SU:Alexander Tonkikh, Andrey Gomzyakov, Igor Krivosheev
Astana Moscow SU:Dmitriy Dmitriev, Maxim Kakyxin, Vladislav Zheltovskiy
Atyrau SU:Amankeldi Sagingaliyev, Geliy Sokolov, Talgat Utarshiyev
Baikal NU of EL:Igor Mikeshin, Nikita Bayushkov, Sergey Devyaterikov
Batumi SU 1:Anna Dogania, Lasha Tavartkiladze, Nodar Sharabidze
Batumi SU 2:Amiran Sharadze, Jambul Selimba, Manuchar Dolidze
Batumi SU 3:Armaz Mskhaladze, Eldar Mskhaladze, Zurab Jijavadze
Belarus-Russia U:Aliaksandr Sazonenka, Raman Piatrou, Raman Prasnakou
Belarusian SU 1:Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhavsky, Uladzimir Kerus
Belarusian SU 2:Alexey Vavilov, Petr Korotkevich, Vitaly Gorevoy
Belarusian SU 3:Aliaksei Tolstsikau, Mikalai Kastiukovich, Vitaly Ramanchik
Belarusian SU of IR:Aliaksei Yaletski, Maksim Melnikau, Yury Nikolayuk
Buxoro SU:Mansur Kurtov, Muhammad Qosimov, Musharraf Sayfieva
East-Siberian STU:Andrey Veselovskiy, Tsiren Oydopov, Vladimir Markheev
Eurasian NU 1:Artem Demidovich, Igor Tretyakov, Valikhan Bekturov
Eurasian NU 2:Arman Murzabulatov, Darhan Kalniyazov, Michael Golovinov
Eurasian NU 3:Dauren Mussa, Kuat Sandalov, Timur Diarov
Far Eastern NU 1:Denis Vygovskiy, Dmitriy Vikharev, Vladimir Chebotaruov
Far Eastern NU 2:Anton Zhuplev, Igor Burago, Igor Tuphanov
Far Eastern NU 3:Grigoriy Alexanin, Igor Oleynikov, Oleg Tuphanov
Far Eastern STU:Alex Byry, Alexei Zagumyonnov, Michael Kochegarov
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Juraev Islom, Morozov Alexander, Shadjalilov Rustam
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Habibulin Zufar, Matqulov Otabek, Muhammadsadikov Nuriddin
Fergana PI 1:Ahmadaliyev Bahodirjon, Farhod Kenjaev, Morozov Aleksandr
Fergana PI 2:Abdukadirov Alisher, Eremin Mihail, Rashidov Hamidullo
Fergana SU:Abdumalik Oripov, Erkin Islomov, Sherzod Farmonov
Guliston SU 1:Abdulla Qambarov Abdulla, Anvar Abduqayumov, Zafar Usmonov
Guliston SU 2:Abdurahmon Qurbonov, Gayrat Sulaymonov, Otabek Oralov
Immanuel Kant SU:Anton Michailov, Maxim Bulva, Sergey Chernykh
Intl Black Sea U:Ilia Esartia, Mamuka Mghebrishvili, Nino Lomtadze
Irkutsk STU:Aleksey Demidyuk, Konstantin Burov, Yulia Dubinina
Ivanovo SPU 1:Anatoliy Tolstobrov, Ilya Grebnov, Sergey Grebnov
Ivanovo SPU 2:Alexey Zhulkov, Ilya Lazarev, Nick Korolev
Izhevsk STU 1:Alexander Skidanov, Alexey Kuzyakov, Yuri Gubin
Izhevsk STU 2:Anton Chudinovskikh, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Karaganda STU 1:Kolesnikov Nikolay, Mikhail Voloshin, Shatohin Andrey
Karaganda STU 2:Maxim Shpakov, Rustam Sekerbayev, Sergey Shpakovsky
Karaganda STU 3:Andrey Demidenko, Andrey Zinovyev, Sergey Passichenko
Karaganda SU:Alexey Sharyy, Maxim Yemelyanenko, Ruslan Bduov
Karakalpak SU 1:Nadir Alaminov, Sabitbek Erisbaev, Satmurat Toremuratov
Karakalpak SU 2:Adilbek Userov, Amir Alauatdinov, Muxamed Rustemov
Karshi SU:Feruza Imomova, Hudoyor Mamayusupov, Xurshid Marqaev
Kazakh NTU 1:Arman Abdurasakov, Rasul Baudunov, Ravil Bikmukhametov
Kazakh NTU 2:Aidar Akshabayev, Danara Kalenova, Zhanna Bekzhankizi
Kazakh NTU 3:Mirzakhmet Syzdykov, Zhanibek Sydykov, Zhuldyz Amirbekov
Kazakh NU 1:Artem Iglikov, Darkhan Tuyenbayev, Rustem Arzymbetov
Kazakh NU 2:Alexandr Gavrilov, Alexandr Kuznetsow, Natalya Kim
Kazakh NU 3:Andrey Kim, Igor Kim, Vladimir Malinnikov
Kazakh-British TU 1:Dilyara Issamadiyeva, Khairosh Yerzhan, Nurzhan Bakibayev
Kazakh-British TU 2:Danabek Kaliazhdarov, Pavel Fedorov, Syrymbet Iskakov
Kazakh-British TU 3:Alibek Datbayev, Daulet Zhanguzin, Zhamal Moldykulova
Kazakh-British TU 4:Bektur Suleimenov, Igor Derevyanko, Nailya Abdullina
Kemerovo SU:Ivan Shestakov, Nazim Geidarov, Vladimir Frolov
Khakas SU:Alexey Parshikov, Eugene Larchenko, Michael Starikov
Komsomolsk-na-Amure STU:Ilya Kormin, Maxim Kazakov, Maxim Kruzhaev
Krasnoyarsk STU 1:Alexey Lifanov, Dmitriy Musienko, Pavel Tolstikov
Krasnoyarsk STU 2:Georgiy Savchenko, Ilya Minkin, Ivan Matkovsky
Krasnoyarsk SU:Michael Kormyshov, Nikolay Suboch, Sergey Ignatiev
Kutaisi SU 1:Besarion Barabadze, Rostom Nebieridze, Shalva Janelidze
Kutaisi SU 2:Giorgi Linchiki, Mamuka Gogorishvili, Zviad Svanidze
Kyrgyz NU:Iliya Gicailo, Jakup Borubaev, Roman Kornienko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 1:Aleksander Afonin, Ilya Lopatkin, Stanislav Vashuk
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 2:Ermat Alymbaev, Igor Goroshko, Stanislav Romanenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 3:Dmitry Semenov, Ilya Bryakin, Petr Eremenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 4:Igor Goroshko, Meder Osmonov, Sergey Babenko
Latvia U 1:Aleksandrs Belovs, Rihards Opmanis, Uldis Barbans
Latvia U 2:Arturs Verza, Pavels Andrejevs, Rudolfs Opmanis
Moscow AI:Dmitry Risenberg, Ekaterina Sambukova, Ilya Peretyagin
Moscow EPhI 1:Dmitry Korolev, Victor Alushin, Vladimir Radko
Moscow EPhI 2:Andrey Styskin, Arkadiy Torosyan, Sergey Popov
Moscow IPT 1:Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin, Shved Daniel
Moscow IPT 2:Alexey Davydov, Andrey Lokot, Iakov Dlougach
Moscow PEI:Dmitry Orlov, Ivan Korostelev, Ivan Podogov
Moscow SU 1:Andrey Khalyavin, Andrey Rumyantsev, Ivan Popelyshev
Moscow SU 2:Egor Kulikov, Mikhail Levin, Pavel Nalivaiko
Moscow SU 3:Alexander Yuriev, Arsenii Klimovski, Vadim Antonov
Moscow SU 4:Anton Fonarev, Ilya Kornakov, Rostislav Deviatov
NU of Uzbekistan 1:Akbar Pardayev, Khamza Davletov, Rakhimov Shukhrat
NU of Uzbekistan 2:Aliyev Ilshat, Kadamov Ruslan, Turaqulov Nodir
NU of Uzbekistan 3:Andrew Karimov, Farukh Mukhamedov, Vladimir Popko
Namangan EPI:Andrey Davlikanov, Rustam Rahimov, Yevgeniy Danilov
North Caucaus STU:Mikhail Sugakov, Sergey Pomazanov, Victor Shcherbakov
North Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Kupriyanov, Vladimir Borovskikh, Yevgeniy Skulditsky
Novokuznetsk BI of Kemerovo SU:Alexander Arykov, Konstantin Avdeev, Maxim Melnikov
Novosibirsk STU 1:Ivan Kirillov, Michail Kotov, Sergey Fedorov
Novosibirsk STU 2:Alexandr Ignatyev, Dima Garpinchenko, Ilia Stupokov
Novosibirsk SU 1:Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov, Vyacheslav Tokarev
Novosibirsk SU 2:Alexey Staroletov, Mikhael Atuchin, Semyon Romanchenko
Omsk SU:Anton Valeryevich Nepomnyashih, Anton Valter, Igor Alexandrovich Goncharovsky
Orel STU 1:Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Orel STU 2:Alexey Esin, Andrey Nazarov, Roman Vetrov
Osh STU:Andrey Valiulin, Roman Strepetov, Saveliy Izhinbekov
Perm SU 1:Andrey Khlyzov, Mikhail Klimov, Pavel Ponomarev
Perm SU 2:Alexey Krayev, Andrey Durakov, Mikhail Okunev
Petrozavodsk SU 1:Alexander Urban, Ivan Arkhipov, Viacheslav Medvedev
Petrozavodsk SU 2:Alexey Nikolaevskiy, Denis Denisov, Ilya Nikolaevskiy
Petrozavodsk SU 3:Konstantin Senichev, Petr Koppalev, Vitaliy Homyakov
Pskov SPI 1:Andrey Timofeev, Mikhail Barsukov, Oleg Lunkin
Pskov SPI 2:Andrey Medonchak, Valentin Gubarev, Yuri Nikolaev
Qarshi Branch of Tashkent UIT:Ilhom Almanov, Maqsud Holmurodov, Nodir Nazarov
Rubtsovsk II:Alexander Mironov, Oleg Kirokdonov, Vladimir Danilenko
Rudny II:Alexandr Daitkhe, Alexandr Vezhlev, Vladimir Yankovenko
Russian-Armenian SU 1:Aram Harutyunyan, Eduard Piliposyan, Suren Gishyan
Russian-Armenian SU 2:Armen Tsirunyan, Mikael Elizbaryan, Zaven Grigorian
Russian-Armenian SU 3:Arthur Movsesyan, Eduard Bagrov, Tigran Piloyan
Rybinsk SAAT:Alexandr Kiselev, Alexey Mirzoyan, Ilya Nechaev
SPb ETU:Alexey Preobrazhensky, Antony Popovich, Sergey Simonchik
SPb IFMO 1:Iskander Akishev, Mikhail Dvorkin, Roman Satyukov
SPb IFMO 2:Alexander Toropov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Vsevolod Oparin
SPb IFMO 3:Dmitriy Abdrashitov, Dmitriy Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
SPb IFMO 4:Alexander Semennikov, Dmitriy Trofimov, Maxim Buzdalov
SPb Polytechnical U 1:Alexander Mishunin, Grigory Yaroslavtsev, Yuriy Kiselev
SPb Polytechnical U 2:Anton Timofeev, Dmitry Churinov, Vladimir Rutsky
SPb SU 1:Gleb Leonov, Sergey Bankevich, Vitaly Valtman
SPb SU 2:Alexandra Zykova, Dmitry Antipov, Nikolay Vyahhi
SPb SU 3:Eugene Petrenko, Nikolay Chashnikov, Vladislav Kudinov
SPb SU 4:Kirill Tchikhatchev, Pavel Stupnikov, Roman Belov
Samara SAU:Alexander Sergeyev, Dmitry Bycov, Michail Shamaev
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 1:Hamidov Hurshed, Pritkov Andrew, Razdobudko Elena
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 2:Ahmedov Amir, Hakimov Naim, Masumov Emin
Samarkand SU 1:Azamat Togayev, Maksim Mixaylin, Shohruh Holmatov
Samarkand SU 2:Jonibek Jo''rayev, Mamur Bekmurodov, Zilola Maxmudova
Saratov SU 1:Dmitry Matov, Natalia Bondarenko, Stanislaus Pak
Saratov SU 2:Alex Klimov, Sergey Nazarov, Vitaly Goldshteyn
Saratov SU 3:Dmitry Klenov, Dmitry Meshcheryakov, Victor Denisov
Siberian SAU:Dinar Churmantaev, Felix Lukin, Vasilij Shestakov
Siberian SIU:Artem Grigorev, Ivan Kolesnikov, Yury Shvedov
Siberian SUT:Egor Kulagov, Ivan Sidoronov, Michail Sviridov
Siberian SUTI 1:Alexandr Bakhturin, Anton Nikolayev, Anton Rakitskiy
Siberian SUTI 2:Ivan Popryga, Konstantin Voenkov, Viktor Bakh
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Ashraf Eshonqulov, Sherzod Elmurodov, Shoxista Abdualimova
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Begzod Fayziyev, Hoshim Raxmonov, Zaynidin Karshiyev
Sokhumi Branch of Tbilisi SU:Armen Aarabkhanian, Erekle Maghradze, Giorgi Shkhvatsabaia
South Ural SU:Andrey Kargapolov, Maksim Galkin, Vitaly Belokobylskiy
Stavropol SU:Dmitry Edel, Ivan Krasilnikov, Michael Babenko
Suleyman Demirel U 1:Almaz Rakhmetov, Azat Yerzhan, Baglan Sarsen
Suleyman Demirel U 2:Anuar Kapanov, Nurbolat Khamitov, Vlad Telegin
Suleyman Demirel U 3:Andrey Bogdanchikov, Madi Sagimbekov, Madi Satayev
Suleyman Demirel U 4:Askar Satabaldiyev, Salamat Nuraliyev, Stepan Uvarov
Tartu U:Hendrik Nigul, Martin Pettai, Mihkel Kree
Tashkent I of AC:Igor Asyamov, Ildar Xisamitov, Temur Yuliev
Tashkent SU of E 1:Jalol Qurbonov, Muslimov Ulugbek, Vladimir Sultanov
Tashkent SU of E 2:Ikrom Rahmatov, Komil Rahmatov, Shehroz Yarkulov
Tashkent U of IT 1:Ilya Abroskin, Marat Abilov, Xurshid Normurodov
Tashkent U of IT 2:Khvan Nikolay, Shein Aleksey, Stepan Kravchenko
Tashkent U of IT 3:Aleksandr Gafner, Pak Aleksandr, Ruslan Xayrov
Tashkent U of IT 4:Rustam Raximov, Xasan Kabulov, Xusan Kabulov
Taskent SI of OS:Elena Pak, Vladimir Kadalashvili, Zarina Biktimirova
Tbilisi SU 1:Davit Rachvelishvili, Giorgi Lekveishvili, Nicholas Jimsheleishvili
Tbilisi SU 2:Irakli Khomeriki, Jason Zarkua, Revaz Khurtsilava
Tbilisi SU 3:Andrey Lutsenko, Eldar Bogdanov, Giorgi Saghinadze
Tbilisi SU 4:Akaki Mamageishvili, Alexander Mania, Alexander Sarkisov
Tomsk PU:Denis Sansungov, Ivan Fondorov, Oleg Kurganov
Tomsk SU 1:Evgeny Panin, Ilya Ponamarev, Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk SU 2:Dmitry Stephantsov, Maxim Kulikov, Michael Kudinov
Tomsk SU of CSR:Alexey Boyko, Ilya Kolotaev, Vyacheslav Bazhinov
Tyumen SOGU:Dmitry Kovalioff, Pavel Tomin, Alexander Kazakov
Tyumen SU:Andrey Beckman, Dmitry Bochkarev, Michael Kolodyazhnyy
U of WE and D 1:Aziz Juraqulov, Ortigali Bazarov, Otabek Saidov
U of WE and D 2:Eldor Hasanov, Rustam Ishmatov, Ulug''bek Enazarov
Udmurt SU:Artem Saitov, Denis Kotegov, Pavel Ajtkulov
Ufa SATU:Damir Akhmetzyanov, Ildar Gumerov, Marina Mukhacheva
Ural SU 1:Denis Musin, Sergey Pupyrev, Vladimir Yakovlev
Ural SU 2:Alexander Ipatov, Artem Melentyev, Dmitry Ivankov
Ural SU 3:Alexey Samsonov, Andrey Ustinov, Daniil Aizenshtein
Urganch Branch of TUIT 1:Dilshod Kuryazov, Ikrom Bobojonov, Irada Bekchanova
Urganch Branch of TUIT 2:Maksim Shulepov, Otabek Hujayev, Oybek Ollomov
Urganch SU:Feruza Odambayeva, Ibragim Atadjanov, Shukrullo Bekchanov
Vilnius U 1:Andrius Stankeviius, Gintautas Miliauskas, Linas Petrauskas
Vilnius U 2:Adomas Paltanaviius, Daumilas Ardickas, Vilius Visockas
Vladivostok SU of E:Andrew Chen, Evgeniy Ivanov, Nikita Mozharovskiy
Volgograd STU:Alexander Kapysh, Alexander Kataev, Valery Shershnyov
Volgograd SU:Mihail Osipov, Semen Gulyaev, Dmitry Vedenyapin
Vologda SPU:Nikita Rybak, Vyacheslav Trifonov, Yaroslav Muzykantov
Vyatka SHU:Ivan Matantsev, Maxim Korchomkin, Roman Vesnin
West Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Demidov, Lazar Gumarov, Sdykov Dauren
Westminster IU in Tashkent 1:Anatoliy Kim, Munira Begmuratova, Nodirjon Siddikov
Westminster IU in Tashkent 2:Alisher Kutbitdinov, Lochinbek Shodiev, Muhiddin Bahranov
Yaroslavl SU:Alexander Lukjanov, Roman Stulov, Victor Vinogradov
Yerevan SEUA 1:Arthur Adyan, Tigran Hayrapetyan, Vahe Gulyan
Yerevan SEUA 2:Avetik Davtyan, Hovahnnes Gulyan, Tigran Abovyan
Yerevan SU 1:David Haykazyan, Levon Haykazyan, Vahe Musoyan
Yerevan SU 2:Ara Arakelyan, Gor Ghazaryan, Zorayr Zakaryan
Yerevan SU 3:Gevorg Horomyan, Hovhannes Tananyan, Mkrtich Soghomonyan
Yerevan SU 4:Arman Mnatsakanyan, Mkrtich Mazmanyan, Vahagn Nalbandyan
NEERC 2006 6th place:
Not voted
Adyghe SU:Aleksey Lazarenko, Denis Titov, Vladimir Dagayev
Almaty I of PET:Artyom Karelskiy, Dmitriy Purgin, Maxat Utepbergenov
Altai STU 1:Alexander Barsukov, Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov
Altai STU 2:Andrew Sikerin, Maxim Kolosovskiy, Roman Gomenuk
Altai STU 3:Alexander Ma, Sergey Otmorsky, Vladlen Manshin
Altai SU:Alexnder Kirlitsa, Sergey Glotov, Viktor Makashov
American U Central Asia:Aleksey Vyatchanin, Maksat Amangeldiyev, Roman Kurbanov
Amur SU:Alexander Tonkikh, Andrey Gomzyakov, Igor Krivosheev
Astana Moscow SU:Dmitriy Dmitriev, Maxim Kakyxin, Vladislav Zheltovskiy
Atyrau SU:Amankeldi Sagingaliyev, Geliy Sokolov, Talgat Utarshiyev
Baikal NU of EL:Igor Mikeshin, Nikita Bayushkov, Sergey Devyaterikov
Batumi SU 1:Anna Dogania, Lasha Tavartkiladze, Nodar Sharabidze
Batumi SU 2:Amiran Sharadze, Jambul Selimba, Manuchar Dolidze
Batumi SU 3:Armaz Mskhaladze, Eldar Mskhaladze, Zurab Jijavadze
Belarus-Russia U:Aliaksandr Sazonenka, Raman Piatrou, Raman Prasnakou
Belarusian SU 1:Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhavsky, Uladzimir Kerus
Belarusian SU 2:Alexey Vavilov, Petr Korotkevich, Vitaly Gorevoy
Belarusian SU 3:Aliaksei Tolstsikau, Mikalai Kastiukovich, Vitaly Ramanchik
Belarusian SU of IR:Aliaksei Yaletski, Maksim Melnikau, Yury Nikolayuk
Buxoro SU:Mansur Kurtov, Muhammad Qosimov, Musharraf Sayfieva
East-Siberian STU:Andrey Veselovskiy, Tsiren Oydopov, Vladimir Markheev
Eurasian NU 1:Artem Demidovich, Igor Tretyakov, Valikhan Bekturov
Eurasian NU 2:Arman Murzabulatov, Darhan Kalniyazov, Michael Golovinov
Eurasian NU 3:Dauren Mussa, Kuat Sandalov, Timur Diarov
Far Eastern NU 1:Denis Vygovskiy, Dmitriy Vikharev, Vladimir Chebotaruov
Far Eastern NU 2:Anton Zhuplev, Igor Burago, Igor Tuphanov
Far Eastern NU 3:Grigoriy Alexanin, Igor Oleynikov, Oleg Tuphanov
Far Eastern STU:Alex Byry, Alexei Zagumyonnov, Michael Kochegarov
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Juraev Islom, Morozov Alexander, Shadjalilov Rustam
Fergana Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Habibulin Zufar, Matqulov Otabek, Muhammadsadikov Nuriddin
Fergana PI 1:Ahmadaliyev Bahodirjon, Farhod Kenjaev, Morozov Aleksandr
Fergana PI 2:Abdukadirov Alisher, Eremin Mihail, Rashidov Hamidullo
Fergana SU:Abdumalik Oripov, Erkin Islomov, Sherzod Farmonov
Guliston SU 1:Abdulla Qambarov Abdulla, Anvar Abduqayumov, Zafar Usmonov
Guliston SU 2:Abdurahmon Qurbonov, Gayrat Sulaymonov, Otabek Oralov
Immanuel Kant SU:Anton Michailov, Maxim Bulva, Sergey Chernykh
Intl Black Sea U:Ilia Esartia, Mamuka Mghebrishvili, Nino Lomtadze
Irkutsk STU:Aleksey Demidyuk, Konstantin Burov, Yulia Dubinina
Ivanovo SPU 1:Anatoliy Tolstobrov, Ilya Grebnov, Sergey Grebnov
Ivanovo SPU 2:Alexey Zhulkov, Ilya Lazarev, Nick Korolev
Izhevsk STU 1:Alexander Skidanov, Alexey Kuzyakov, Yuri Gubin
Izhevsk STU 2:Anton Chudinovskikh, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Karaganda STU 1:Kolesnikov Nikolay, Mikhail Voloshin, Shatohin Andrey
Karaganda STU 2:Maxim Shpakov, Rustam Sekerbayev, Sergey Shpakovsky
Karaganda STU 3:Andrey Demidenko, Andrey Zinovyev, Sergey Passichenko
Karaganda SU:Alexey Sharyy, Maxim Yemelyanenko, Ruslan Bduov
Karakalpak SU 1:Nadir Alaminov, Sabitbek Erisbaev, Satmurat Toremuratov
Karakalpak SU 2:Adilbek Userov, Amir Alauatdinov, Muxamed Rustemov
Karshi SU:Feruza Imomova, Hudoyor Mamayusupov, Xurshid Marqaev
Kazakh NTU 1:Arman Abdurasakov, Rasul Baudunov, Ravil Bikmukhametov
Kazakh NTU 2:Aidar Akshabayev, Danara Kalenova, Zhanna Bekzhankizi
Kazakh NTU 3:Mirzakhmet Syzdykov, Zhanibek Sydykov, Zhuldyz Amirbekov
Kazakh NU 1:Artem Iglikov, Darkhan Tuyenbayev, Rustem Arzymbetov
Kazakh NU 2:Alexandr Gavrilov, Alexandr Kuznetsow, Natalya Kim
Kazakh NU 3:Andrey Kim, Igor Kim, Vladimir Malinnikov
Kazakh-British TU 1:Dilyara Issamadiyeva, Khairosh Yerzhan, Nurzhan Bakibayev
Kazakh-British TU 2:Danabek Kaliazhdarov, Pavel Fedorov, Syrymbet Iskakov
Kazakh-British TU 3:Alibek Datbayev, Daulet Zhanguzin, Zhamal Moldykulova
Kazakh-British TU 4:Bektur Suleimenov, Igor Derevyanko, Nailya Abdullina
Kemerovo SU:Ivan Shestakov, Nazim Geidarov, Vladimir Frolov
Khakas SU:Alexey Parshikov, Eugene Larchenko, Michael Starikov
Komsomolsk-na-Amure STU:Ilya Kormin, Maxim Kazakov, Maxim Kruzhaev
Krasnoyarsk STU 1:Alexey Lifanov, Dmitriy Musienko, Pavel Tolstikov
Krasnoyarsk STU 2:Georgiy Savchenko, Ilya Minkin, Ivan Matkovsky
Krasnoyarsk SU:Michael Kormyshov, Nikolay Suboch, Sergey Ignatiev
Kutaisi SU 1:Besarion Barabadze, Rostom Nebieridze, Shalva Janelidze
Kutaisi SU 2:Giorgi Linchiki, Mamuka Gogorishvili, Zviad Svanidze
Kyrgyz NU:Iliya Gicailo, Jakup Borubaev, Roman Kornienko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 1:Aleksander Afonin, Ilya Lopatkin, Stanislav Vashuk
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 2:Ermat Alymbaev, Igor Goroshko, Stanislav Romanenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 3:Dmitry Semenov, Ilya Bryakin, Petr Eremenko
Kyrgyz-Russian SU 4:Igor Goroshko, Meder Osmonov, Sergey Babenko
Latvia U 1:Aleksandrs Belovs, Rihards Opmanis, Uldis Barbans
Latvia U 2:Arturs Verza, Pavels Andrejevs, Rudolfs Opmanis
Moscow AI:Dmitry Risenberg, Ekaterina Sambukova, Ilya Peretyagin
Moscow EPhI 1:Dmitry Korolev, Victor Alushin, Vladimir Radko
Moscow EPhI 2:Andrey Styskin, Arkadiy Torosyan, Sergey Popov
Moscow IPT 1:Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin, Shved Daniel
Moscow IPT 2:Alexey Davydov, Andrey Lokot, Iakov Dlougach
Moscow PEI:Dmitry Orlov, Ivan Korostelev, Ivan Podogov
Moscow SU 1:Andrey Khalyavin, Andrey Rumyantsev, Ivan Popelyshev
Moscow SU 2:Egor Kulikov, Mikhail Levin, Pavel Nalivaiko
Moscow SU 3:Alexander Yuriev, Arsenii Klimovski, Vadim Antonov
Moscow SU 4:Anton Fonarev, Ilya Kornakov, Rostislav Deviatov
NU of Uzbekistan 1:Akbar Pardayev, Khamza Davletov, Rakhimov Shukhrat
NU of Uzbekistan 2:Aliyev Ilshat, Kadamov Ruslan, Turaqulov Nodir
NU of Uzbekistan 3:Andrew Karimov, Farukh Mukhamedov, Vladimir Popko
Namangan EPI:Andrey Davlikanov, Rustam Rahimov, Yevgeniy Danilov
North Caucaus STU:Mikhail Sugakov, Sergey Pomazanov, Victor Shcherbakov
North Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Kupriyanov, Vladimir Borovskikh, Yevgeniy Skulditsky
Novokuznetsk BI of Kemerovo SU:Alexander Arykov, Konstantin Avdeev, Maxim Melnikov
Novosibirsk STU 1:Ivan Kirillov, Michail Kotov, Sergey Fedorov
Novosibirsk STU 2:Alexandr Ignatyev, Dima Garpinchenko, Ilia Stupokov
Novosibirsk SU 1:Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov, Vyacheslav Tokarev
Novosibirsk SU 2:Alexey Staroletov, Mikhael Atuchin, Semyon Romanchenko
Omsk SU:Anton Valeryevich Nepomnyashih, Anton Valter, Igor Alexandrovich Goncharovsky
Orel STU 1:Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Orel STU 2:Alexey Esin, Andrey Nazarov, Roman Vetrov
Osh STU:Andrey Valiulin, Roman Strepetov, Saveliy Izhinbekov
Perm SU 1:Andrey Khlyzov, Mikhail Klimov, Pavel Ponomarev
Perm SU 2:Alexey Krayev, Andrey Durakov, Mikhail Okunev
Petrozavodsk SU 1:Alexander Urban, Ivan Arkhipov, Viacheslav Medvedev
Petrozavodsk SU 2:Alexey Nikolaevskiy, Denis Denisov, Ilya Nikolaevskiy
Petrozavodsk SU 3:Konstantin Senichev, Petr Koppalev, Vitaliy Homyakov
Pskov SPI 1:Andrey Timofeev, Mikhail Barsukov, Oleg Lunkin
Pskov SPI 2:Andrey Medonchak, Valentin Gubarev, Yuri Nikolaev
Qarshi Branch of Tashkent UIT:Ilhom Almanov, Maqsud Holmurodov, Nodir Nazarov
Rubtsovsk II:Alexander Mironov, Oleg Kirokdonov, Vladimir Danilenko
Rudny II:Alexandr Daitkhe, Alexandr Vezhlev, Vladimir Yankovenko
Russian-Armenian SU 1:Aram Harutyunyan, Eduard Piliposyan, Suren Gishyan
Russian-Armenian SU 2:Armen Tsirunyan, Mikael Elizbaryan, Zaven Grigorian
Russian-Armenian SU 3:Arthur Movsesyan, Eduard Bagrov, Tigran Piloyan
Rybinsk SAAT:Alexandr Kiselev, Alexey Mirzoyan, Ilya Nechaev
SPb ETU:Alexey Preobrazhensky, Antony Popovich, Sergey Simonchik
SPb IFMO 1:Iskander Akishev, Mikhail Dvorkin, Roman Satyukov
SPb IFMO 2:Alexander Toropov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Vsevolod Oparin
SPb IFMO 3:Dmitriy Abdrashitov, Dmitriy Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
SPb IFMO 4:Alexander Semennikov, Dmitriy Trofimov, Maxim Buzdalov
SPb Polytechnical U 1:Alexander Mishunin, Grigory Yaroslavtsev, Yuriy Kiselev
SPb Polytechnical U 2:Anton Timofeev, Dmitry Churinov, Vladimir Rutsky
SPb SU 1:Gleb Leonov, Sergey Bankevich, Vitaly Valtman
SPb SU 2:Alexandra Zykova, Dmitry Antipov, Nikolay Vyahhi
SPb SU 3:Eugene Petrenko, Nikolay Chashnikov, Vladislav Kudinov
SPb SU 4:Kirill Tchikhatchev, Pavel Stupnikov, Roman Belov
Samara SAU:Alexander Sergeyev, Dmitry Bycov, Michail Shamaev
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 1:Hamidov Hurshed, Pritkov Andrew, Razdobudko Elena
Samarkand Campus of Tashkent UIT 2:Ahmedov Amir, Hakimov Naim, Masumov Emin
Samarkand SU 1:Azamat Togayev, Maksim Mixaylin, Shohruh Holmatov
Samarkand SU 2:Jonibek Jo''rayev, Mamur Bekmurodov, Zilola Maxmudova
Saratov SU 1:Dmitry Matov, Natalia Bondarenko, Stanislaus Pak
Saratov SU 2:Alex Klimov, Sergey Nazarov, Vitaly Goldshteyn
Saratov SU 3:Dmitry Klenov, Dmitry Meshcheryakov, Victor Denisov
Siberian SAU:Dinar Churmantaev, Felix Lukin, Vasilij Shestakov
Siberian SIU:Artem Grigorev, Ivan Kolesnikov, Yury Shvedov
Siberian SUT:Egor Kulagov, Ivan Sidoronov, Michail Sviridov
Siberian SUTI 1:Alexandr Bakhturin, Anton Nikolayev, Anton Rakitskiy
Siberian SUTI 2:Ivan Popryga, Konstantin Voenkov, Viktor Bakh
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 1:Ashraf Eshonqulov, Sherzod Elmurodov, Shoxista Abdualimova
Smarkand Branch of Tashkent UIT 2:Begzod Fayziyev, Hoshim Raxmonov, Zaynidin Karshiyev
Sokhumi Branch of Tbilisi SU:Armen Aarabkhanian, Erekle Maghradze, Giorgi Shkhvatsabaia
South Ural SU:Andrey Kargapolov, Maksim Galkin, Vitaly Belokobylskiy
Stavropol SU:Dmitry Edel, Ivan Krasilnikov, Michael Babenko
Suleyman Demirel U 1:Almaz Rakhmetov, Azat Yerzhan, Baglan Sarsen
Suleyman Demirel U 2:Anuar Kapanov, Nurbolat Khamitov, Vlad Telegin
Suleyman Demirel U 3:Andrey Bogdanchikov, Madi Sagimbekov, Madi Satayev
Suleyman Demirel U 4:Askar Satabaldiyev, Salamat Nuraliyev, Stepan Uvarov
Tartu U:Hendrik Nigul, Martin Pettai, Mihkel Kree
Tashkent I of AC:Igor Asyamov, Ildar Xisamitov, Temur Yuliev
Tashkent SU of E 1:Jalol Qurbonov, Muslimov Ulugbek, Vladimir Sultanov
Tashkent SU of E 2:Ikrom Rahmatov, Komil Rahmatov, Shehroz Yarkulov
Tashkent U of IT 1:Ilya Abroskin, Marat Abilov, Xurshid Normurodov
Tashkent U of IT 2:Khvan Nikolay, Shein Aleksey, Stepan Kravchenko
Tashkent U of IT 3:Aleksandr Gafner, Pak Aleksandr, Ruslan Xayrov
Tashkent U of IT 4:Rustam Raximov, Xasan Kabulov, Xusan Kabulov
Taskent SI of OS:Elena Pak, Vladimir Kadalashvili, Zarina Biktimirova
Tbilisi SU 1:Davit Rachvelishvili, Giorgi Lekveishvili, Nicholas Jimsheleishvili
Tbilisi SU 2:Irakli Khomeriki, Jason Zarkua, Revaz Khurtsilava
Tbilisi SU 3:Andrey Lutsenko, Eldar Bogdanov, Giorgi Saghinadze
Tbilisi SU 4:Akaki Mamageishvili, Alexander Mania, Alexander Sarkisov
Tomsk PU:Denis Sansungov, Ivan Fondorov, Oleg Kurganov
Tomsk SU 1:Evgeny Panin, Ilya Ponamarev, Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk SU 2:Dmitry Stephantsov, Maxim Kulikov, Michael Kudinov
Tomsk SU of CSR:Alexey Boyko, Ilya Kolotaev, Vyacheslav Bazhinov
Tyumen SOGU:Dmitry Kovalioff, Pavel Tomin, Alexander Kazakov
Tyumen SU:Andrey Beckman, Dmitry Bochkarev, Michael Kolodyazhnyy
U of WE and D 1:Aziz Juraqulov, Ortigali Bazarov, Otabek Saidov
U of WE and D 2:Eldor Hasanov, Rustam Ishmatov, Ulug''bek Enazarov
Udmurt SU:Artem Saitov, Denis Kotegov, Pavel Ajtkulov
Ufa SATU:Damir Akhmetzyanov, Ildar Gumerov, Marina Mukhacheva
Ural SU 1:Denis Musin, Sergey Pupyrev, Vladimir Yakovlev
Ural SU 2:Alexander Ipatov, Artem Melentyev, Dmitry Ivankov
Ural SU 3:Alexey Samsonov, Andrey Ustinov, Daniil Aizenshtein
Urganch Branch of TUIT 1:Dilshod Kuryazov, Ikrom Bobojonov, Irada Bekchanova
Urganch Branch of TUIT 2:Maksim Shulepov, Otabek Hujayev, Oybek Ollomov
Urganch SU:Feruza Odambayeva, Ibragim Atadjanov, Shukrullo Bekchanov
Vilnius U 1:Andrius Stankeviius, Gintautas Miliauskas, Linas Petrauskas
Vilnius U 2:Adomas Paltanaviius, Daumilas Ardickas, Vilius Visockas
Vladivostok SU of E:Andrew Chen, Evgeniy Ivanov, Nikita Mozharovskiy
Volgograd STU:Alexander Kapysh, Alexander Kataev, Valery Shershnyov
Volgograd SU:Mihail Osipov, Semen Gulyaev, Dmitry Vedenyapin
Vologda SPU:Nikita Rybak, Vyacheslav Trifonov, Yaroslav Muzykantov
Vyatka SHU:Ivan Matantsev, Maxim Korchomkin, Roman Vesnin
West Kazakhstan SU:Ivan Demidov, Lazar Gumarov, Sdykov Dauren
Westminster IU in Tashkent 1:Anatoliy Kim, Munira Begmuratova, Nodirjon Siddikov
Westminster IU in Tashkent 2:Alisher Kutbitdinov, Lochinbek Shodiev, Muhiddin Bahranov
Yaroslavl SU:Alexander Lukjanov, Roman Stulov, Victor Vinogradov
Yerevan SEUA 1:Arthur Adyan, Tigran Hayrapetyan, Vahe Gulyan
Yerevan SEUA 2:Avetik Davtyan, Hovahnnes Gulyan, Tigran Abovyan
Yerevan SU 1:David Haykazyan, Levon Haykazyan, Vahe Musoyan
Yerevan SU 2:Ara Arakelyan, Gor Ghazaryan, Zorayr Zakaryan
Yerevan SU 3:Gevorg Horomyan, Hovhannes Tananyan, Mkrtich Soghomonyan
Yerevan SU 4:Arman Mnatsakanyan, Mkrtich Mazmanyan, Vahagn Nalbandyan