Place | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Problems | Time | Dirt |
---|
1 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | +59:05 | +38:30 | | | +12290:36 | +9278:51 | | +99:06 | +257:07 | +1250:59 | | +181:51 | 8 | 1732 | 75.00% |
2 | Izhevsk STU: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev | +167:31 | +31:34 | | | +96:57 | -7 | | +147:48 | +233:07 | +118:15 | | +1241:50 | 7 | 813 | 36.36% |
3 | Stavropol SU: Krasilnikov, Gritsenko, Babenko | +66:11 | +20:12 | | | +118:11 | | | +149:05 | +191:34 | +198:52 | | +257:36 | 7 | 919 | 12.50% |
4 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +30:49 | +8:43 | | | +2135:44 | | +240:22 | +205:39 | +1109:51 | +148:26 | | | 7 | 935 | 30.00% |
5 | Belarusian SU 1: Lesnikau, Irzhauski, Kerus | +71:14 | +20:15 | | | +280:14 | +3157:38 | | +138:49 | +50:47 | +207:33 | | | 7 | 983 | 30.00% |
6 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Sinev, Danilov | +135:02 | +18:55 | | | +1245:17 | | +140:29 | +177:36 | +47:35 | +210:31 | | | 7 | 992 | 12.50% |
7 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Spirichev, Medvedev | +1154:54 | +19:22 | | | +250:23 | -2 | +125:15 | +198:50 | +161:02 | +1180:04 | | | 7 | 1047 | 30.00% |
8 | SPb SU 1: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +48:46 | +117:41 | | | -5 | +7284:41 | | +291:54 | +36:03 | +126:50 | | +1154:19 | 7 | 1136 | 56.25% |
9 | Moscow SU 2: Shavlyugin, Popelyshev, Levin | +58:24 | +22:24 | | | +3276:24 | +2230:33 | | +225:19 | +1117:41 | +197:27 | | | 7 | 1245 | 46.15% |
10 | Moscow SU 1: Maksimenko, Angelyuk, Astakhov | +58:28 | +127:24 | | | +9268:47 | | +4289:32 | +1267:38 | +38:03 | +242:07 | | | 7 | 1489 | 68.18% |
11 | Orel STU 1: Zhukov, Shishkov, Ershov | +24:39 | +21:38 | -1 | | +3154:45 | | | +69:20 | +153:57 | +136:28 | | -6 | 6 | 537 | 40.00% |
12 | Moscow SU 3: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +56:19 | +19:46 | | | +2184:49 | | | +1124:18 | +41:12 | +170:23 | | -3 | 6 | 654 | 33.33% |
13 | Ural SU 1: Samsonov, Ayzenshteyn, Chevdar | +144:08 | +27:44 | | | +2132:50 | -1 | -2 | +1228:06 | +151:07 | +117:04 | | | 6 | 779 | 40.00% |
14 | Moscow IPT 2: Shved, Kvasov, Kostin | +52:22 | +21:54 | | | +3190:53 | | -1 | +240:43 | +1138:55 | +168:32 | | | 6 | 889 | 40.00% |
15 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | +188:26 | +26:42 | | | -8 | | +172:05 | +256:09 | +279:46 | +224:54 | | | 6 | 905 | 33.33% |
16 | Ural SU 2: Ipatov, Melentyev, Ivankov | +79:24 | +171:07 | | | +1256:55 | -10 | | +104:30 | +4134:57 | +153:46 | | | 6 | 917 | 50.00% |
17 | Altai STU 1: Akinshin, Mogozov, Kolosovskiy | +80:50 | +17:42 | | | -7 | +2243:54 | | +117:27 | +3140:53 | +221:53 | | | 6 | 918 | 45.45% |
18 | Belarusian SU 3: Rudol, Pronin, Tsikhan | +111:11 | +37:34 | | | +295:20 | | | +205:25 | +374:29 | +1234:01 | | | 6 | 1036 | 40.00% |
19 | Kazan SU: Glukhov, Hadiev, Balakirev | +210:53 | +27:30 | | | +161:34 | | -1 | +1243:02 | +273:34 | +276:27 | | | 6 | 1050 | 33.33% |
20 | Latvia U: Saveljevs, Balodis, Kreicbergs | +297:52 | +52:35 | | | | +1172:47 | | +1252:34 | +40:43 | +242:46 | | | 6 | 1095 | 25.00% |
21 | Tomsk SU of CSR: Boyko, Kolotayev, Bazhinov | +2136:02 | +132:21 | | | +2203:42 | | | +1287:34 | +196:03 | +1250:30 | | | 6 | 1164 | 57.14% |
22 | Saratov SU 1: Matov, Bondarenko, Pak | +62:33 | +148:11 | | | -4 | -3 | | +133:27 | +141:09 | +171:45 | | | 5 | 495 | 28.57% |
23 | Moscow SU 4: Orlov, Kalinin, Devyatov | +47:33 | +29:56 | | | | | | +228:16 | +77:03 | +163:06 | | | 5 | 544 | 0.00% |
24 | Belarusian SU 2: Labanau, Tolstikau, Blotski | +52:38 | +11:35 | | | | | -1 | +206:35 | +187:11 | +187:41 | | | 5 | 563 | 16.67% |
25 | Yerevan SU 1: Shatakhtsyan, Haykazyan, Musoyan | +19:52 | +31:19 | | | -1 | | | +2154:37 | +3110:20 | +178:02 | | -3 | 5 | 592 | 50.00% |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT 2: Kiselyov, Mirzoyan, Nechaev | +176:34 | +17:51 | | | -4 | | -1 | +235:43 | +43:51 | +2219:47 | | | 5 | 650 | 37.50% |
27 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Vasilevsky, Sorokin | +48:17 | +20:16 | | | -2 | | | +185:40 | +2103:29 | +264:16 | | | 5 | 660 | 28.57% |
28 | Tyumen SU: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny | +38:40 | +16:07 | | | -8 | | | +175:02 | +2160:56 | +234:21 | | | 5 | 663 | 28.57% |
29 | Volgograd SU: Nizhnikov, Gulyaev, Satybaldyev | +128:36 | +28:34 | | | -2 | | | +193:49 | +73:34 | +1246:58 | | | 5 | 688 | 16.67% |
30 | Perm SU 1: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev | +70:01 | +42:34 | | | | | | +209:58 | +136:33 | +264:35 | | | 5 | 721 | 0.00% |
31 | Altai SU: Kirlitsa, Bocharova, Glotov | +143:56 | +31:15 | | | | | | +287:12 | +181:56 | +224:40 | | | 5 | 786 | 16.67% |
32 | SPb SPU 1: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev, Kiselev | +1117:08 | +25:02 | | | -1 | | | +4284:52 | +107:17 | +204:00 | | | 5 | 837 | 50.00% |
33 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Sklonin, Kairzhanova | +75:44 | +182:03 | | | -13 | | | +120:14 | +790:33 | +243:35 | | | 5 | 850 | 58.33% |
34 | Siberian SUTI 1: Bakhturin, Nikolayev, Rakitskiy | +2156:18 | +231:14 | | | +2243:01 | | -2 | | +3102:09 | +1269:43 | | | 5 | 1001 | 66.67% |
35 | Moscow PEI: Shagraev, Orlov, Korostelev | +1275:01 | +27:07 | | | +3216:32 | | | | +1131:08 | +1260:59 | | | 5 | 1029 | 54.55% |
36 | SPb SU 3: Sidorov, Smirnov, Gladkih | +4118:01 | +17:50 | | | | | | +2209:17 | +2225:17 | +2287:10 | | | 5 | 1056 | 66.67% |
37 | Tomsk SU 1: Kruykova, Ponamarev, Platova | +4250:11 | +130:11 | | | +1220:06 | | | +296:10 | +2160:28 | | | | 5 | 1116 | 61.54% |
38 | Far Eastern NU 1: Zhuplev, Burago, Tuphanov | +76:04 | +24:16 | | | -2 | | | +168:13 | +122:21 | -3 | | | 4 | 390 | 0.00% |
39 | Samara SAU: Kochurov, Loptev, Drozdov | +97:37 | +39:33 | | | +1179:02 | | | -6 | +275:34 | | | | 4 | 450 | 42.86% |
40 | Saratov SU 4: Klenov, Meshcheryakov, Denisov | +48:58 | +25:02 | | | | -1 | | +149:35 | +4168:01 | | | | 4 | 470 | 50.00% |
41 | Moscow EPhI: Remizov, Popov, Alyshin | +96:39 | +35:39 | | | | | | +252:09 | +2125:27 | | | | 4 | 548 | 33.33% |
42 | SPb SU 4: Konstantinov, Antipov, Kachmar | +126:24 | +228:49 | | | | | -5 | +244:55 | +199:50 | | | | 4 | 557 | 42.86% |
43 | Vilnius U 1: Stankevicius, Miliauskas, Petrauskas | +4221:57 | +31:25 | | | -3 | | -1 | +128:06 | +193:15 | | | | 4 | 573 | 55.56% |
44 | Kant SU of Russia 1: Gritsenko, Lipovsky, Vashchegin | +129:24 | +36:37 | | | | | | +1279:55 | +1103:26 | | | | 4 | 587 | 33.33% |
45 | Saratov SU 3: Levshunov, Akimov, Davydov | +144:51 | +39:23 | | | | | | -6 | +1113:54 | +1253:52 | | | 4 | 589 | 33.33% |
46 | Novosibirsk SU 3: Staroletov, Atuchin, Romanchenko | +42:48 | +39:40 | | | -2 | | | +1255:12 | +3180:18 | | | | 4 | 596 | 50.00% |
47 | Ufa SATU: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva | +1142:18 | +138:48 | | | -5 | | | | +287:01 | +259:23 | | | 4 | 606 | 50.00% |
48 | Kaunas TU: Viktorik, ilo, Banaitis | -5 | +129:28 | | | -4 | | | +153:40 | +496:37 | +237:43 | | | 4 | 615 | 55.56% |
49 | Rubtsovsk II: Onnikov, Luzin, Veselov | +1122:29 | +29:47 | | | +8218:47 | | | | +68:47 | | | | 4 | 617 | 69.23% |
49 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Tuyakbayev, Akshabayev, Yeliussizov | +67:15 | +229:37 | | | | | | -1 | +3136:10 | +285:52 | | | 4 | 617 | 55.56% |
51 | SPb SPU 2: Kozhevnikov, Silakov, Beltukov | | +25:30 | | | +5262:00 | | | -6 | +276:32 | +130:47 | | | 4 | 633 | 63.64% |
52 | Altai STU 2: Izbyshev, Sikerin, Paschenco | +172:22 | +55:33 | | | +1256:15 | -1 | | | +1116:20 | | | | 4 | 639 | 33.33% |
53 | Magnitogorsk STU: Krylov, Vayner, Yuzmukhametov | +117:10 | +142:18 | | | -22 | | | | +1127:26 | +242:15 | | | 4 | 648 | 20.00% |
54 | Tbilisi SU 1: Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili, Khomeriki | +150:23 | +355:42 | | | | | | -9 | +1105:16 | +287:25 | | | 4 | 677 | 50.00% |
55 | Moscow IPT 1: Degtyarev, Morgun, Vanovsky | +4168:38 | +119:58 | | | | | | +243:28 | +2123:28 | -9 | | | 4 | 693 | 63.64% |
56 | Perm SU 2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev | +1297:20 | +33:42 | -2 | | -10 | | -1 | | +285:01 | +1206:37 | -1 | | 4 | 701 | 50.00% |
57 | Vilnius U 2: Paltanavicius, Ardickas, Visockas | +183:30 | +77:42 | -2 | | -2 | | | -6 | +4249:54 | +208:34 | | | 4 | 717 | 55.56% |
58 | Orel STU 2: Kouprin, Batranin, Vetrov | +142:33 | +24:25 | | | | | | +259:40 | +6177:30 | | | | 4 | 722 | 60.00% |
58 | SPb SU 2: Levin, Bankevich, Shmakov | +2144:04 | +15:44 | | | +6268:01 | | | -4 | +135:10 | | | | 4 | 722 | 66.67% |
60 | Ivanovo SPU: Tolstobrov, Lazarev, Korolev | +7293:15 | +270:46 | | | +2244:38 | | | | +173:54 | | | | 4 | 920 | 75.00% |
61 | SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | | +29:30 | | | -9 | | -1 | +139:58 | +380:05 | | | | 3 | 308 | 50.00% |
62 | Vologda SPU 1: Shilov, Sokolov, Trifonov | +79:53 | +14:57 | | | -7 | | | +1242:23 | | | | | 3 | 355 | 25.00% |
63 | Vologda SPU 2: Makarov, Obraztsov, Muzykantov | -4 | +81:37 | | | -4 | | | +169:18 | +124:16 | | | | 3 | 374 | 0.00% |
64 | Mozyr SPU: Leshchenko, Lopato, Danilyuk | -4 | +189:17 | | | | | | +1231:13 | +61:34 | | | | 3 | 421 | 40.00% |
65 | Saratov SU 5: Kudryashov, Stepanenko, Kreys | +3248:21 | +15:20 | | | -6 | | | | +109:36 | -2 | | | 3 | 432 | 50.00% |
66 | South Ural SU 1: Bich, Kargapolov, Shponko | -4 | +126:05 | -1 | | -4 | | | | +3138:31 | +191:58 | | | 3 | 435 | 57.14% |
67 | KyrgyzRusSlavic U 1: Afonin, Lopatkin, Vashuk | +197:09 | +28:17 | | | | | -1 | | +3152:09 | | | | 3 | 437 | 50.00% |
68 | Tbilisi SU 2: Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze, Gelashvili | +271:59 | +37:41 | | | | | | | +1111:02 | | | | 3 | 439 | 25.00% |
69 | Omsk SU: Nepomnyashih, Valter, Nepomnyashih | +1140:11 | +133:09 | | | -5 | | | | +4207:01 | | | | 3 | 500 | 66.67% |
70 | Belarussian SU of IR 1: Zhlobich, Svirski, Skindzerzky | +251:23 | +126:12 | | | | | | | +4126:22 | -1 | | | 3 | 503 | 62.50% |
71 | Yerevan SU 2: Mnatsakanyan, Kostandyan, Nalbandyan | +1268:12 | +140:23 | | | | | | +157:19 | -6 | | | | 3 | 505 | 40.00% |
72 | SPb ETU: Amelichev, Chekh, Romanovsky | -3 | +41:31 | | | +4160:08 | | | | +1221:03 | | | | 3 | 522 | 62.50% |
73 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Shmelev, Lapshin, Matrosov | +37:57 | +54:33 | | | | | | | +9261:53 | | | | 3 | 532 | 75.00% |
74 | IAS SFU: Vorotynov, Kormyshov, Ignatyev | +178:19 | +282:36 | | | -5 | | | | +4168:25 | | | | 3 | 548 | 66.67% |
75 | Moscow AI: Izmajlov, Semenov, Monakov | -5 | +28:14 | | | | | | | +4177:31 | +1277:48 | | | 3 | 582 | 62.50% |
76 | South Ural SU 2: Sherstobitov, Sharipov, Artyomov | | +34:46 | | | +7288:50 | | | | +1112:11 | | | | 3 | 594 | 72.73% |
77 | Russian-Armenian SU 1: Tsirunyan, Piliposyan, Grigoryan | -3 | +269:28 | | | | | | +1241:15 | +2191:58 | | | | 3 | 601 | 62.50% |
78 | Vladimir SU: Pankratov, Kiselev, Shevchenko | -4 | +264:39 | | | | | | +272:24 | +5163:19 | | | | 3 | 639 | 70.00% |
79 | Novgorod SU: Soloview, Mukhina, Klimushenkova | +1294:19 | +175:33 | | | | | | -1 | +2199:37 | | | | 3 | 648 | 57.14% |
80 | Udmurt SU: Urbanovich, Abizyaev, Bikov | -2 | +147:47 | | | +12291:00 | | | | +90:58 | | | | 3 | 688 | 81.25% |
81 | Tashkent UIT 2: Puchkin, Filatov, Xayrov | | +29:14 | | | -7 | | | | +187:57 | | | | 2 | 136 | 33.33% |
82 | Amur SU: Tonkikh, Gomzyakov, Krivosheev | -6 | +137:45 | | | | | | | +86:14 | | | | 2 | 143 | 33.33% |
83 | Orenburg SU 1: Rybalkin, Gerusova, Maryin | | +27:01 | | | | | | | +1106:12 | -8 | | | 2 | 153 | 33.33% |
84 | Cherepovets SU: Grigorov, Eismont, Normuradov | -1 | +24:12 | | | | | | | +2123:14 | | | | 2 | 187 | 50.00% |
85 | Ural SU 4: Pronchenkov, Gorlov, Burmistrov | +2141:59 | +28:20 | -1 | | -1 | | | | -3 | | | | 2 | 209 | 50.00% |
86 | Ural SU 5: Efremov, Rubinchik, Kantorov | +496:26 | +36:58 | | | -7 | | | -1 | -6 | | | | 2 | 212 | 66.67% |
87 | Far Eastern NU: Grenkin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov | -4 | +132:56 | | | | | | | +1161:36 | | | | 2 | 233 | 50.00% |
88 | Yakutsk SU: Zakharov, Sirditov, Vasil'ev | | +61:00 | | | | | | -4 | +1168:52 | | | | 2 | 249 | 33.33% |
89 | Uzbekistan NU: Aliev, Kadamov, Turakulov | -2 | +33:55 | | | | | | | +1201:37 | | | | 2 | 254 | 33.33% |
90 | Tbilisi SU 4: Mamageishvili, Chkadua, Chitaia | +169:05 | +170:14 | | | | | | -1 | | | | | 2 | 259 | 33.33% |
91 | PI SFU 1: Cvetcix , Cvetcix , Grizan | -5 | +1135:35 | | | | | | | +185:00 | | | | 2 | 260 | 50.00% |
92 | Suleyman Demirel U 3: Sadykov, Murzalin, Telegin | | +144:03 | | | | | | | +1180:46 | | | | 2 | 264 | 50.00% |
93 | Pskov SPI: Shvarkunov, Stepanov, Dvoinev | -1 | +140:33 | | | | | | | +4134:16 | | | | 2 | 274 | 71.43% |
94 | KyrgyzRusSlavic U 3: Babenko, Mansurov, Avdeev | | +139:36 | | | | | | | +3157:29 | -4 | | | 2 | 276 | 66.67% |
95 | Tomsk S Pol U: Zvigintsev, Gritsenko, Khaustov | -7 | +97:12 | | | | | | | +4111:30 | | | | 2 | 288 | 66.67% |
96 | HS of Economics: Turkin, Vedernikov, Tkachev | -1 | +125:15 | | | -5 | +2222:53 | | | -8 | | | | 2 | 307 | 60.00% |
96 | Tbilisi SU 3: Lutsenko, Rukhadze, Saghinadze | | +131:53 | | | -5 | | | | +1236:12 | | | | 2 | 307 | 50.00% |
98 | Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU: Kormin, Kazakov, Kruzhaev | +1291:13 | +43:00 | | | | | | | -5 | | | | 2 | 354 | 33.33% |
99 | Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Nguyen, Tarasov | -7 | +73:13 | | | | | | +4202:57 | -12 | | | | 2 | 355 | 66.67% |
100 | Siberian SUTI 2: Tapyshpan, Popryga, Bakh | | +2152:27 | | | | | | | +1156:44 | | | | 2 | 368 | 60.00% |
100 | Buryat SU: Bragin, Shabaganov, Skvortsov | -1 | +54:54 | | | | | | | +5214:07 | | | | 2 | 368 | 71.43% |
102 | Kazakh NTU 2: Abdurazakov, Baudunov, Bikmuhametov | | +379:59 | | | | | | | +230:58 | | | | 2 | 369 | 60.00% |
103 | Irkutsk STU: Breusov, Guseinov, Dubinina | -3 | +252:59 | | | | | | | +3219:17 | | | -2 | 2 | 371 | 71.43% |
104 | Belarussian SU of IR 2: Tkachenka, Nikitsin, Yushkevich | -1 | +194:29 | -2 | | | | | | +4196:56 | | | | 2 | 390 | 71.43% |
105 | SibSIU: Grigorev, Milovanov, Shvedov | +1289:01 | +92:10 | | | | | | | -11 | | | | 2 | 401 | 33.33% |
106 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kramarenko, Myavrya, Bezdelnikov | +4287:42 | +44:06 | | | | | | | -3 | | | | 2 | 411 | 66.67% |
107 | Novosibirsk STU 2: Ivanov, Dubovik, Stupakov | -2 | +223:32 | | | | | | | +2151:55 | | | | 2 | 414 | 50.00% |
107 | NBI KemSU: Arykov, Avdeev, Melnikov | -5 | +54:36 | | | | | | | +4280:19 | | | | 2 | 414 | 66.67% |
109 | Khakas SU: Sakerin, Parshikov, Starikov | -5 | +5120:44 | | | | | | | +1183:06 | | | | 2 | 423 | 75.00% |
110 | Gomel SU: Lapeko, Korzhik, Veraksich | -3 | +44:44 | | | -1 | | | | +8254:15 | | | | 2 | 458 | 80.00% |
111 | Bauman Moscow STU: Bolhovityanov, Gorodilov, Charkov | | +1296:47 | | | | | | | +1138:13 | | | | 2 | 474 | 50.00% |
112 | Suleyman Demirel U 4: Bogdanchikov, Saginbekov, Satayev | | +280:44 | | | | | | | +6267:16 | | | | 2 | 507 | 80.00% |
113 | Kutaisi SU 1: Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze | | +596:07 | | | | | | | +2274:07 | | | | 2 | 510 | 77.78% |
114 | Baikal SU of EL: Mikeshin, Bayushkov, Gladkikh | | +262:51 | | | | | | | +6296:23 | | | | 2 | 518 | 80.00% |
115 | Kant SU of Russia 2: Lyugaev, Zhmaev, Lepekhin | | +26:48 | | | | | | | +12254:27 | | | | 2 | 520 | 85.71% |
116 | PI SFU 2: Cavchenko, Minkin, Matkovski | -8 | +87:25 | | | | | | | +10241:48 | | | | 2 | 528 | 83.33% |
117 | Karaganda STU: Buryachenko, Kolesnikov, Mikhail | +4249:24 | | | | | | | -1 | +5267:46 | | | | 2 | 696 | 81.82% |
118 | Yerevan SEUA 1: Gulyan, Hovhannisyan, Gulyan | +3242:24 | +19119:56 | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 801 | 91.67% |
119 | Rybinsk SAAT 1: Bazanov, Karavaev, Shubin | | +30:17 | | | | | | -10 | -4 | | | | 1 | 30 | 0.00% |
120 | KyrgyzRusSlavic U 2: Semenov, Eremenko, Romanenko | | +32:54 | | | | | | -2 | -7 | | | | 1 | 32 | 0.00% |
121 | Altai STU 3: Lutsenko, Olenchenko, Otmorskiy | | +41:00 | | | | | | | -9 | | | | 1 | 41 | 0.00% |
122 | Tomsk SU 2: Stephantsov, Panin, Pristupa | | +48:24 | | | -1 | | | | -8 | | | | 1 | 48 | 0.00% |
123 | Novosibirsk STU 1: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko | | +49:08 | | | | | | | -10 | | | | 1 | 49 | 0.00% |
124 | SPb SU of AI: Malakhov, Dogadaev, Pustovalov | -3 | +54:10 | | | | | | | | | | -3 | 1 | 54 | 0.00% |
125 | Tula SU: Lindberg, Abashkin, Volnyagin | | +60:57 | | | | | | | -5 | | | | 1 | 60 | 0.00% |
126 | Russian-Armenian SU 3: Martirosyan, Saribekyan, Vardanyan | -4 | +62:49 | | | | | | | -3 | | | | 1 | 62 | 0.00% |
127 | Orenburg SU 3: Chertkova, Semenov, Savelyev | -2 | +65:13 | | | | | | | -9 | | | | 1 | 65 | 0.00% |
128 | East Kazakhstan STU: Bets, Smailov, Fiskov | | +75:11 | | | | | | -2 | -7 | | | | 1 | 75 | 0.00% |
129 | Westminster IUT: Kutbitdinov, Ortikov, Artykov | | +163:41 | | | | | | | -3 | | | | 1 | 83 | 50.00% |
130 | Suleyman Demirel U 2: Ilyin, Mukashev, Mukhamejan | | +176:44 | | | | | | | -4 | | | | 1 | 96 | 50.00% |
131 | Tashkent UIT 3: Kabulov, Kabulov, Yuldashev | | +266:00 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 106 | 66.67% |
132 | Sokhumi U: Arabkhanyan, Shkhvatsabaia, Akopov | | +110:05 | -2 | | | | | | -7 | | | | 1 | 110 | 0.00% |
133 | Kazakh-British TU 3: Datbayev, Kaliazhdarov, Iskakov | | +113:33 | | | -3 | | | | -2 | | | | 1 | 113 | 0.00% |
134 | Urganch B of TUIT 1: Babajonov, Shulepov, Allamov | | +286:50 | | | | | | | -6 | | | | 1 | 126 | 66.67% |
135 | Irkutsk SPU: Quast, Reymerov, Gumenyuk | -1 | +130:01 | | | | | | | -9 | | | | 1 | 130 | 0.00% |
136 | American UCA: Vyatchanin, Sagynov, Amangeldiev | | -3 | | | -2 | | | | +291:24 | | | | 1 | 131 | 66.67% |
137 | Astana MSU: Dmitriyev, Kadenov, Zheltovskiy | -2 | +132:11 | | | | | | | -4 | | | | 1 | 132 | 0.00% |
138 | Eurasian NU 1: Kalniyazov, Mussa, Golovinov | | +1114:34 | | | | | | | -6 | | | | 1 | 134 | 50.00% |
139 | Siberian SAU: Churmantajev, Lukin, Shestakov | | | | | | | | | +2140:27 | | | | 1 | 180 | 66.67% |
140 | Moscow S Ind U: Nosova , Ignatiev , Izoria | | | | | | | | | +1179:43 | | | -1 | 1 | 199 | 50.00% |
141 | International Black Sea U 1: Esartia, Kimadze, Mghebrishvili | | +682:31 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 202 | 85.71% |
142 | Urgench SU: Urunov, Atadjanov, Raximov | | +1196:02 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 216 | 50.00% |
143 | Tashkent ABI: Asyamov, Xisametov, Yuliyev | -3 | +2280:12 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 320 | 66.67% |
144 | Suleyman Demirel U 1: Kapanov, Gilmanov, Khamitov | | +6208:54 | | | | | | | -1 | | | | 1 | 328 | 85.71% |
145 | Tashkent UIT 1: Sattorov, Kodirov, Rakhimov | | +4266:24 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 346 | 80.00% |
146 | Kyrgyz-Turkish MU: Turdaliyev, Maytikov, Rahimberdiyev | | +4295:07 | | | -2 | | | | | | | | 1 | 375 | 80.00% |
147 | Urganch B of TUIT 3: Kuryazov, Rajapov, Hujaev | -1 | +6291:58 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 411 | 85.71% |
148 | Kyrgyz SUBTA: Mityaev, Igdirov, Steitin | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Khakas TI: Belokopitova, Pyatak, Suhinin | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Biysk TI: Zakharov, Grachev, Kunichan | | -1 | | | -1 | | | | -3 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | East-Siberian STU: Il''inchik, Esin, Darmakheev | -6 | | | | | | | | -6 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Novosibirsk SPedU: Roganov, Dobrynin, Kretinin | | | | | -10 | | | | -3 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Siberian SU of Transport: Asyamolov, Bolbat, Shavrov | | | | | | | | | -16 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Eurasian NU 2: Andreeva, Baetov, Bekturov | -1 | -2 | | | | | | | -1 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Vladivostok SUES: : | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Karaganda SU: Sharyy, Yemelyanenko, Bduov | -1 | -3 | | | | | | | -9 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Pacific SU: : | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Kutaisi SU 2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Kutaisi SU 3: Datiashvili, Nikabadze, Dongvani | | | | | | | | | -1 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Batumi MA: Dogania, Tavartkiladze, Sharadze | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Tbilisi Agmashenebeli U: Palavandishvili, Sharadze, Tsintsadze | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | International Black Sea U 2: Tateshvili, Jvaridze, Lomtadze | | -2 | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Russian-Armenian SU 2: Badalyan, Gishyan, Shahinyan | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Batumi SU 1: Savulidi, Khinkiladze, Voronkin | | | | | | | -5 | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Batumi SU 2: Kilasonia, Tsinaridze, Takidze | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Batumi SU 3: Megrelidze, Didmanidze, Takidze | | -3 | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Yerevan SEUA 2: Adyan, Davtyan, Hayrapetyan | | | | | | | | | -7 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Yerevan SU 3: Torosyan, Sargsyan, Bakhtikyan | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Baku Qafqaz 1: Orujov, Babayev, Abbasov | | -5 | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Baku Qafqaz 2: Aliev, Chernov, Khalilov | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Almaty IPET 2: Assylbekov, Abdullayev, Grimalskiy | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Samarkand B of TUIT 1: Abdugaffarov, Masumov, Saivaliyev | | | | | | | | | -2 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | West Kazakhstan SU 1: Gritsan, Lozovskoy, Zotov | | | | | | | | | -9 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Andijan EEI 2: Burxonov, Jalilova, Sobirov | -1 | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | International Kazakh-Turkish U 2: Sizdikov, Jusipov, Shemmiyev | -1 | -1 | | | | | | | -6 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Gulistan SU 1: Abduqayumov, Mamatov, Rustamov | | -5 | | | | | | | -3 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Valibayev, Kabassov, Zhuman | | -5 | | | | | | | -6 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Samarkand B of TUIT 2: Erkayev, Saidov, Boltayev | | | | | | | | | -2 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Almaty IPET 4: Murashkin, Kovalenko, Epaneshnikov | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Kazakh NU 1: Sergaliev, Yevlakhina, Slamiya | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Kazakh NPU: Kenzhebaev, Chernov, Hegay | -1 | | | | | | | | -2 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Tashkent B of Moscow SU 2: Li, Latipov, Butkova | | | | | -1 | | | | -1 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Almaty IPET 3: Mazover, Giyenko, Beletskaya | | | | | | | | -1 | -6 | -1 | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Tashkent UIT 4: Abroskin, Abilov, Belorussov | | | | | | | | | -1 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Samarkand SU: Togayev, Xolmatov, Holmatov | | -3 | | | | | | | -1 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | U of World Economy and Diplomacy: Hasanov, Mirzaqulov, Ishmatov | | -3 | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Almaty IPET 1: Tokmoldaev, Dauletbekov, Sarsenov | | | | | -4 | | | | -11 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Kazakh-British TU 4: Toibayev, Zholdasov, Baisakov | | -2 | | | | | | | -5 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | International Kazakh-Turkish U 1: Ovezova, Khamitov, Balliyev | | | | | -4 | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Karshi B of TUIT: ILHOM, Xolmurodov, Nazarov | | | | | | | | | -5 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Tashkent SUE: Qurbonov, Begmatov, Mirzakulov | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Samarkand B of TUIT 3: Fayziyev, Hamidov, Karshiyev | | -2 | | | -1 | | | | -1 | | | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | West Kazakhstan SU 2: Musraliyev, Azhgaliev, Jakupov | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Urganch B of TUIT 2: Tadjiev, Razzakov, Shamsutdinov | | -3 | | | | | | | -1 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Qarshi SU: Baratov, Imomova, Mamayusupov | | -3 | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
148 | Andijan EEI 1: Abidov, Ergashev, Xakimov | -4 | -3 | | | -1 | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |