Logo
SnarkNews
 

NEERC-2007

, , - - .

First success: 8:43, SPb IFMO 3, problem B
Last success: 297:52, Latvia U, problem A
PlaceTeamABCDEFGHIJKLProblemsTimeDirt
1SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+
59:05
+
38:30
  
+12
290:36
+9
278:51
 
+
99:06
+2
57:07
+1
250:59
 
+
181:51
8173275.00%
2Izhevsk STU: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
+1
67:31
+
31:34
  
+
96:57
-7
 
+
147:48
+2
33:07
+
118:15
 
+1
241:50
781336.36%
3Stavropol SU: Krasilnikov, Gritsenko, Babenko
+
66:11
+
20:12
  
+
118:11
  
+
149:05
+1
91:34
+
198:52
 
+
257:36
791912.50%
4SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+
30:49
+
8:43
  
+2
135:44
 
+
240:22
+
205:39
+1
109:51
+
148:26
  793530.00%
5Belarusian SU 1: Lesnikau, Irzhauski, Kerus
+
71:14
+
20:15
  
+
280:14
+3
157:38
 
+
138:49
+
50:47
+
207:33
  798330.00%
6SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Sinev, Danilov
+
135:02
+
18:55
  
+1
245:17
 
+
140:29
+
177:36
+
47:35
+
210:31
  799212.50%
7Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Spirichev, Medvedev
+1
154:54
+
19:22
  
+
250:23
-2
+
125:15
+
198:50
+1
61:02
+1
180:04
  7104730.00%
8SPb SU 1: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
48:46
+1
17:41
  
-5
+7
284:41
 
+
291:54
+
36:03
+
126:50
 
+1
154:19
7113656.25%
9Moscow SU 2: Shavlyugin, Popelyshev, Levin
+
58:24
+
22:24
  
+3
276:24
+2
230:33
 
+
225:19
+1
117:41
+
197:27
  7124546.15%
10Moscow SU 1: Maksimenko, Angelyuk, Astakhov
+
58:28
+1
27:24
  
+9
268:47
 
+4
289:32
+1
267:38
+
38:03
+
242:07
  7148968.18%
11Orel STU 1: Zhukov, Shishkov, Ershov
+
24:39
+
21:38
-1
 
+3
154:45
  
+
69:20
+1
53:57
+
136:28
 
-6
653740.00%
12Moscow SU 3: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
56:19
+
19:46
  
+2
184:49
  
+1
124:18
+
41:12
+
170:23
 
-3
665433.33%
13Ural SU 1: Samsonov, Ayzenshteyn, Chevdar
+
144:08
+
27:44
  
+2
132:50
-1
-2
+1
228:06
+1
51:07
+
117:04
  677940.00%
14Moscow IPT 2: Shved, Kvasov, Kostin
+
52:22
+
21:54
  
+3
190:53
 
-1
+
240:43
+1
138:55
+
168:32
  688940.00%
15Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+1
88:26
+
26:42
  
-8
 
+
172:05
+
256:09
+2
79:46
+
224:54
  690533.33%
16Ural SU 2: Ipatov, Melentyev, Ivankov
+
79:24
+1
71:07
  
+1
256:55
-10
 
+
104:30
+4
134:57
+
153:46
  691750.00%
17Altai STU 1: Akinshin, Mogozov, Kolosovskiy
+
80:50
+
17:42
  
-7
+2
243:54
 
+
117:27
+3
140:53
+
221:53
  691845.45%
18Belarusian SU 3: Rudol, Pronin, Tsikhan
+
111:11
+
37:34
  
+
295:20
  
+
205:25
+3
74:29
+1
234:01
  6103640.00%
19Kazan SU: Glukhov, Hadiev, Balakirev
+
210:53
+
27:30
  
+
161:34
 
-1
+1
243:02
+2
73:34
+
276:27
  6105033.33%
20Latvia U: Saveljevs, Balodis, Kreicbergs
+
297:52
+
52:35
   
+1
172:47
 
+1
252:34
+
40:43
+
242:46
  6109525.00%
21Tomsk SU of CSR: Boyko, Kolotayev, Bazhinov
+2
136:02
+1
32:21
  
+2
203:42
  
+1
287:34
+1
96:03
+1
250:30
  6116457.14%
22Saratov SU 1: Matov, Bondarenko, Pak
+
62:33
+1
48:11
  
-4
-3
 
+
133:27
+1
41:09
+
171:45
  549528.57%
23Moscow SU 4: Orlov, Kalinin, Devyatov
+
47:33
+
29:56
     
+
228:16
+
77:03
+
163:06
  55440.00%
24Belarusian SU 2: Labanau, Tolstikau, Blotski
+
52:38
+
11:35
    
-1
+
206:35
+1
87:11
+
187:41
  556316.67%
25Yerevan SU 1: Shatakhtsyan, Haykazyan, Musoyan
+
19:52
+
31:19
  
-1
  
+2
154:37
+3
110:20
+
178:02
 
-3
559250.00%
26Rybinsk SAAT 2: Kiselyov, Mirzoyan, Nechaev
+1
76:34
+
17:51
  
-4
 
-1
+
235:43
+
43:51
+2
219:47
  565037.50%
27Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Vasilevsky, Sorokin
+
48:17
+
20:16
  
-2
  
+
185:40
+2
103:29
+
264:16
  566028.57%
28Tyumen SU: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
38:40
+
16:07
  
-8
  
+
175:02
+2
160:56
+
234:21
  566328.57%
29Volgograd SU: Nizhnikov, Gulyaev, Satybaldyev
+
128:36
+
28:34
  
-2
  
+
193:49
+
73:34
+1
246:58
  568816.67%
30Perm SU 1: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+
70:01
+
42:34
     
+
209:58
+
136:33
+
264:35
  57210.00%
31Altai SU: Kirlitsa, Bocharova, Glotov
+
143:56
+
31:15
     
+
287:12
+1
81:56
+
224:40
  578616.67%
32SPb SPU 1: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev, Kiselev
+1
117:08
+
25:02
  
-1
  
+4
284:52
+
107:17
+
204:00
  583750.00%
33Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Sklonin, Kairzhanova
+
75:44
+
182:03
  
-13
  
+
120:14
+7
90:33
+
243:35
  585058.33%
34Siberian SUTI 1: Bakhturin, Nikolayev, Rakitskiy
+2
156:18
+2
31:14
  
+2
243:01
 
-2
 
+3
102:09
+1
269:43
  5100166.67%
35Moscow PEI: Shagraev, Orlov, Korostelev
+1
275:01
+
27:07
  
+3
216:32
   
+1
131:08
+1
260:59
  5102954.55%
36SPb SU 3: Sidorov, Smirnov, Gladkih
+4
118:01
+
17:50
     
+2
209:17
+2
225:17
+2
287:10
  5105666.67%
37Tomsk SU 1: Kruykova, Ponamarev, Platova
+4
250:11
+1
30:11
  
+1
220:06
  
+
296:10
+2
160:28
   5111661.54%
38Far Eastern NU 1: Zhuplev, Burago, Tuphanov
+
76:04
+
24:16
  
-2
  
+
168:13
+
122:21
-3
  43900.00%
39Samara SAU: Kochurov, Loptev, Drozdov
+
97:37
+
39:33
  
+1
179:02
  
-6
+2
75:34
   445042.86%
40Saratov SU 4: Klenov, Meshcheryakov, Denisov
+
48:58
+
25:02
   
-1
 
+
149:35
+4
168:01
   447050.00%
41Moscow EPhI: Remizov, Popov, Alyshin
+
96:39
+
35:39
     
+
252:09
+2
125:27
   454833.33%
42SPb SU 4: Konstantinov, Antipov, Kachmar
+
126:24
+2
28:49
    
-5
+
244:55
+1
99:50
   455742.86%
43Vilnius U 1: Stankevicius, Miliauskas, Petrauskas
+4
221:57
+
31:25
  
-3
 
-1
+
128:06
+1
93:15
   457355.56%
44Kant SU of Russia 1: Gritsenko, Lipovsky, Vashchegin
+
129:24
+
36:37
     
+1
279:55
+1
103:26
   458733.33%
45Saratov SU 3: Levshunov, Akimov, Davydov
+
144:51
+
39:23
     
-6
+1
113:54
+1
253:52
  458933.33%
46Novosibirsk SU 3: Staroletov, Atuchin, Romanchenko
+
42:48
+
39:40
  
-2
  
+1
255:12
+3
180:18
   459650.00%
47Ufa SATU: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+1
142:18
+1
38:48
  
-5
   
+2
87:01
+
259:23
  460650.00%
48Kaunas TU: Viktorik, ilo, Banaitis
-5
+1
29:28
  
-4
  
+
153:40
+4
96:37
+
237:43
  461555.56%
49Rubtsovsk II: Onnikov, Luzin, Veselov
+1
122:29
+
29:47
  
+8
218:47
   
+
68:47
   461769.23%
49Kazakh-British TU 1: Tuyakbayev, Akshabayev, Yeliussizov
+
67:15
+2
29:37
     
-1
+3
136:10
+
285:52
  461755.56%
51SPb SPU 2: Kozhevnikov, Silakov, Beltukov  
+
25:30
  
+5
262:00
  
-6
+2
76:32
+
130:47
  463363.64%
52Altai STU 2: Izbyshev, Sikerin, Paschenco
+
172:22
+
55:33
  
+1
256:15
-1
  
+1
116:20
   463933.33%
53Magnitogorsk STU: Krylov, Vayner, Yuzmukhametov
+
117:10
+
142:18
  
-22
   
+1
127:26
+
242:15
  464820.00%
54Tbilisi SU 1: Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili, Khomeriki
+
150:23
+3
55:42
     
-9
+1
105:16
+
287:25
  467750.00%
55Moscow IPT 1: Degtyarev, Morgun, Vanovsky
+4
168:38
+1
19:58
     
+
243:28
+2
123:28
-9
  469363.64%
56Perm SU 2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev
+1
297:20
+
33:42
-2
 
-10
 
-1
 
+2
85:01
+1
206:37
-1
 470150.00%
57Vilnius U 2: Paltanavicius, Ardickas, Visockas
+1
83:30
+
77:42
-2
 
-2
  
-6
+4
249:54
+
208:34
  471755.56%
58Orel STU 2: Kouprin, Batranin, Vetrov
+
142:33
+
24:25
     
+
259:40
+6
177:30
   472260.00%
58SPb SU 2: Levin, Bankevich, Shmakov
+2
144:04
+
15:44
  
+6
268:01
  
-4
+
135:10
   472266.67%
60Ivanovo SPU: Tolstobrov, Lazarev, Korolev
+7
293:15
+2
70:46
  
+2
244:38
   
+1
73:54
   492075.00%
61SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov  
+
29:30
  
-9
 
-1
+
139:58
+3
80:05
   330850.00%
62Vologda SPU 1: Shilov, Sokolov, Trifonov
+
79:53
+
14:57
  
-7
  
+1
242:23
    335525.00%
63Vologda SPU 2: Makarov, Obraztsov, Muzykantov
-4
+
81:37
  
-4
  
+
169:18
+
124:16
   33740.00%
64Mozyr SPU: Leshchenko, Lopato, Danilyuk
-4
+1
89:17
     
+1
231:13
+
61:34
   342140.00%
65Saratov SU 5: Kudryashov, Stepanenko, Kreys
+3
248:21
+
15:20
  
-6
   
+
109:36
-2
  343250.00%
66South Ural SU 1: Bich, Kargapolov, Shponko
-4
+1
26:05
-1
 
-4
   
+3
138:31
+
191:58
  343557.14%
67KyrgyzRusSlavic U 1: Afonin, Lopatkin, Vashuk
+
197:09
+
28:17
    
-1
 
+3
152:09
   343750.00%
68Tbilisi SU 2: Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze, Gelashvili
+
271:59
+
37:41
      
+1
111:02
   343925.00%
69Omsk SU: Nepomnyashih, Valter, Nepomnyashih
+1
140:11
+1
33:09
  
-5
   
+4
207:01
   350066.67%
70Belarussian SU of IR 1: Zhlobich, Svirski, Skindzerzky
+
251:23
+1
26:12
      
+4
126:22
-1
  350362.50%
71Yerevan SU 2: Mnatsakanyan, Kostandyan, Nalbandyan
+1
268:12
+1
40:23
     
+
157:19
-6
   350540.00%
72SPb ETU: Amelichev, Chekh, Romanovsky
-3
+
41:31
  
+4
160:08
   
+1
221:03
   352262.50%
73Nizhny Novgorod SU: Shmelev, Lapshin, Matrosov
+
37:57
+
54:33
      
+9
261:53
   353275.00%
74IAS SFU: Vorotynov, Kormyshov, Ignatyev
+
178:19
+2
82:36
  
-5
   
+4
168:25
   354866.67%
75Moscow AI: Izmajlov, Semenov, Monakov
-5
+
28:14
      
+4
177:31
+1
277:48
  358262.50%
76South Ural SU 2: Sherstobitov, Sharipov, Artyomov  
+
34:46
  
+7
288:50
   
+1
112:11
   359472.73%
77Russian-Armenian SU 1: Tsirunyan, Piliposyan, Grigoryan
-3
+2
69:28
     
+1
241:15
+2
191:58
   360162.50%
78Vladimir SU: Pankratov, Kiselev, Shevchenko
-4
+2
64:39
     
+
272:24
+5
163:19
   363970.00%
79Novgorod SU: Soloview, Mukhina, Klimushenkova
+1
294:19
+1
75:33
     
-1
+2
199:37
   364857.14%
80Udmurt SU: Urbanovich, Abizyaev, Bikov
-2
+1
47:47
  
+12
291:00
   
+
90:58
   368881.25%
81Tashkent UIT 2: Puchkin, Filatov, Xayrov  
+
29:14
  
-7
   
+1
87:57
   213633.33%
82Amur SU: Tonkikh, Gomzyakov, Krivosheev
-6
+1
37:45
      
+
86:14
   214333.33%
83Orenburg SU 1: Rybalkin, Gerusova, Maryin  
+
27:01
      
+1
106:12
-8
  215333.33%
84Cherepovets SU: Grigorov, Eismont, Normuradov
-1
+
24:12
      
+2
123:14
   218750.00%
85Ural SU 4: Pronchenkov, Gorlov, Burmistrov
+2
141:59
+
28:20
-1
 
-1
   
-3
   220950.00%
86Ural SU 5: Efremov, Rubinchik, Kantorov
+4
96:26
+
36:58
  
-7
  
-1
-6
   221266.67%
87Far Eastern NU: Grenkin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
-4
+1
32:56
      
+1
161:36
   223350.00%
88Yakutsk SU: Zakharov, Sirditov, Vasil'ev  
+
61:00
     
-4
+1
168:52
   224933.33%
89Uzbekistan NU: Aliev, Kadamov, Turakulov
-2
+
33:55
      
+1
201:37
   225433.33%
90Tbilisi SU 4: Mamageishvili, Chkadua, Chitaia
+
169:05
+1
70:14
     
-1
    225933.33%
91PI SFU 1: Cvetcix , Cvetcix , Grizan
-5
+1
135:35
      
+1
85:00
   226050.00%
92Suleyman Demirel U 3: Sadykov, Murzalin, Telegin  
+1
44:03
      
+1
180:46
   226450.00%
93Pskov SPI: Shvarkunov, Stepanov, Dvoinev
-1
+1
40:33
      
+4
134:16
   227471.43%
94KyrgyzRusSlavic U 3: Babenko, Mansurov, Avdeev  
+1
39:36
      
+3
157:29
-4
  227666.67%
95Tomsk S Pol U: Zvigintsev, Gritsenko, Khaustov
-7
+
97:12
      
+4
111:30
   228866.67%
96HS of Economics: Turkin, Vedernikov, Tkachev
-1
+1
25:15
  
-5
+2
222:53
  
-8
   230760.00%
96Tbilisi SU 3: Lutsenko, Rukhadze, Saghinadze  
+1
31:53
  
-5
   
+1
236:12
   230750.00%
98Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU: Kormin, Kazakov, Kruzhaev
+1
291:13
+
43:00
      
-5
   235433.33%
99Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Nguyen, Tarasov
-7
+
73:13
     
+4
202:57
-12
   235566.67%
100Siberian SUTI 2: Tapyshpan, Popryga, Bakh  
+2
152:27
      
+1
156:44
   236860.00%
100Buryat SU: Bragin, Shabaganov, Skvortsov
-1
+
54:54
      
+5
214:07
   236871.43%
102Kazakh NTU 2: Abdurazakov, Baudunov, Bikmuhametov  
+3
79:59
      
+
230:58
   236960.00%
103Irkutsk STU: Breusov, Guseinov, Dubinina
-3
+2
52:59
      
+3
219:17
  
-2
237171.43%
104Belarussian SU of IR 2: Tkachenka, Nikitsin, Yushkevich
-1
+1
94:29
-2
     
+4
196:56
   239071.43%
105SibSIU: Grigorev, Milovanov, Shvedov
+1
289:01
+
92:10
      
-11
   240133.33%
106Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kramarenko, Myavrya, Bezdelnikov
+4
287:42
+
44:06
      
-3
   241166.67%
107Novosibirsk STU 2: Ivanov, Dubovik, Stupakov
-2
+
223:32
      
+2
151:55
   241450.00%
107NBI KemSU: Arykov, Avdeev, Melnikov
-5
+
54:36
      
+4
280:19
   241466.67%
109Khakas SU: Sakerin, Parshikov, Starikov
-5
+5
120:44
      
+1
183:06
   242375.00%
110Gomel SU: Lapeko, Korzhik, Veraksich
-3
+
44:44
  
-1
   
+8
254:15
   245880.00%
111Bauman Moscow STU: Bolhovityanov, Gorodilov, Charkov  
+1
296:47
      
+1
138:13
   247450.00%
112Suleyman Demirel U 4: Bogdanchikov, Saginbekov, Satayev  
+2
80:44
      
+6
267:16
   250780.00%
113Kutaisi SU 1: Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze  
+5
96:07
      
+2
274:07
   251077.78%
114Baikal SU of EL: Mikeshin, Bayushkov, Gladkikh  
+2
62:51
      
+6
296:23
   251880.00%
115Kant SU of Russia 2: Lyugaev, Zhmaev, Lepekhin  
+
26:48
      
+12
254:27
   252085.71%
116PI SFU 2: Cavchenko, Minkin, Matkovski
-8
+
87:25
      
+10
241:48
   252883.33%
117Karaganda STU: Buryachenko, Kolesnikov, Mikhail
+4
249:24
      
-1
+5
267:46
   269681.82%
118Yerevan SEUA 1: Gulyan, Hovhannisyan, Gulyan
+3
242:24
+19
119:56
          280191.67%
119Rybinsk SAAT 1: Bazanov, Karavaev, Shubin  
+
30:17
     
-10
-4
   1300.00%
120KyrgyzRusSlavic U 2: Semenov, Eremenko, Romanenko  
+
32:54
     
-2
-7
   1320.00%
121Altai STU 3: Lutsenko, Olenchenko, Otmorskiy  
+
41:00
      
-9
   1410.00%
122Tomsk SU 2: Stephantsov, Panin, Pristupa  
+
48:24
  
-1
   
-8
   1480.00%
123Novosibirsk STU 1: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko  
+
49:08
      
-10
   1490.00%
124SPb SU of AI: Malakhov, Dogadaev, Pustovalov
-3
+
54:10
         
-3
1540.00%
125Tula SU: Lindberg, Abashkin, Volnyagin  
+
60:57
      
-5
   1600.00%
126Russian-Armenian SU 3: Martirosyan, Saribekyan, Vardanyan
-4
+
62:49
      
-3
   1620.00%
127Orenburg SU 3: Chertkova, Semenov, Savelyev
-2
+
65:13
      
-9
   1650.00%
128East Kazakhstan STU: Bets, Smailov, Fiskov  
+
75:11
     
-2
-7
   1750.00%
129Westminster IUT: Kutbitdinov, Ortikov, Artykov  
+1
63:41
      
-3
   18350.00%
130Suleyman Demirel U 2: Ilyin, Mukashev, Mukhamejan  
+1
76:44
      
-4
   19650.00%
131Tashkent UIT 3: Kabulov, Kabulov, Yuldashev  
+2
66:00
          110666.67%
132Sokhumi U: Arabkhanyan, Shkhvatsabaia, Akopov  
+
110:05
-2
     
-7
   11100.00%
133Kazakh-British TU 3: Datbayev, Kaliazhdarov, Iskakov  
+
113:33
  
-3
   
-2
   11130.00%
134Urganch B of TUIT 1: Babajonov, Shulepov, Allamov  
+2
86:50
      
-6
   112666.67%
135Irkutsk SPU: Quast, Reymerov, Gumenyuk
-1
+
130:01
      
-9
   11300.00%
136American UCA: Vyatchanin, Sagynov, Amangeldiev  
-3
  
-2
   
+2
91:24
   113166.67%
137Astana MSU: Dmitriyev, Kadenov, Zheltovskiy
-2
+
132:11
      
-4
   11320.00%
138Eurasian NU 1: Kalniyazov, Mussa, Golovinov  
+1
114:34
      
-6
   113450.00%
139Siberian SAU: Churmantajev, Lukin, Shestakov         
+2
140:27
   118066.67%
140Moscow S Ind U: Nosova , Ignatiev , Izoria         
+1
179:43
  
-1
119950.00%
141International Black Sea U 1: Esartia, Kimadze, Mghebrishvili  
+6
82:31
          120285.71%
142Urgench SU: Urunov, Atadjanov, Raximov  
+1
196:02
          121650.00%
143Tashkent ABI: Asyamov, Xisametov, Yuliyev
-3
+2
280:12
          132066.67%
144Suleyman Demirel U 1: Kapanov, Gilmanov, Khamitov  
+6
208:54
      
-1
   132885.71%
145Tashkent UIT 1: Sattorov, Kodirov, Rakhimov  
+4
266:24
          134680.00%
146Kyrgyz-Turkish MU: Turdaliyev, Maytikov, Rahimberdiyev  
+4
295:07
  
-2
       137580.00%
147Urganch B of TUIT 3: Kuryazov, Rajapov, Hujaev
-1
+6
291:58
          141185.71%
148Kyrgyz SUBTA: Mityaev, Igdirov, Steitin             000.00%
148Khakas TI: Belokopitova, Pyatak, Suhinin             000.00%
148Biysk TI: Zakharov, Grachev, Kunichan  
-1
  
-1
   
-3
   000.00%
148East-Siberian STU: Il''inchik, Esin, Darmakheev
-6
       
-6
   000.00%
148Novosibirsk SPedU: Roganov, Dobrynin, Kretinin     
-10
   
-3
   000.00%
148Siberian SU of Transport: Asyamolov, Bolbat, Shavrov         
-16
   000.00%
148Eurasian NU 2: Andreeva, Baetov, Bekturov
-1
-2
      
-1
   000.00%
148Vladivostok SUES: :             000.00%
148Karaganda SU: Sharyy, Yemelyanenko, Bduov
-1
-3
      
-9
   000.00%
148Pacific SU: :             000.00%
148Kutaisi SU 2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze             000.00%
148Kutaisi SU 3: Datiashvili, Nikabadze, Dongvani         
-1
   000.00%
148Batumi MA: Dogania, Tavartkiladze, Sharadze             000.00%
148Tbilisi Agmashenebeli U: Palavandishvili, Sharadze, Tsintsadze             000.00%
148International Black Sea U 2: Tateshvili, Jvaridze, Lomtadze  
-2
          000.00%
148Russian-Armenian SU 2: Badalyan, Gishyan, Shahinyan             000.00%
148Batumi SU 1: Savulidi, Khinkiladze, Voronkin       
-5
     000.00%
148Batumi SU 2: Kilasonia, Tsinaridze, Takidze             000.00%
148Batumi SU 3: Megrelidze, Didmanidze, Takidze  
-3
          000.00%
148Yerevan SEUA 2: Adyan, Davtyan, Hayrapetyan         
-7
   000.00%
148Yerevan SU 3: Torosyan, Sargsyan, Bakhtikyan             000.00%
148Baku Qafqaz 1: Orujov, Babayev, Abbasov  
-5
          000.00%
148Baku Qafqaz 2: Aliev, Chernov, Khalilov             000.00%
148Almaty IPET 2: Assylbekov, Abdullayev, Grimalskiy             000.00%
148Samarkand B of TUIT 1: Abdugaffarov, Masumov, Saivaliyev         
-2
   000.00%
148West Kazakhstan SU 1: Gritsan, Lozovskoy, Zotov         
-9
   000.00%
148Andijan EEI 2: Burxonov, Jalilova, Sobirov
-1
           000.00%
148International Kazakh-Turkish U 2: Sizdikov, Jusipov, Shemmiyev
-1
-1
      
-6
   000.00%
148Gulistan SU 1: Abduqayumov, Mamatov, Rustamov  
-5
      
-3
   000.00%
148Kazakh-British TU 2: Valibayev, Kabassov, Zhuman  
-5
      
-6
   000.00%
148Samarkand B of TUIT 2: Erkayev, Saidov, Boltayev         
-2
   000.00%
148Almaty IPET 4: Murashkin, Kovalenko, Epaneshnikov             000.00%
148Kazakh NU 1: Sergaliev, Yevlakhina, Slamiya             000.00%
148Kazakh NPU: Kenzhebaev, Chernov, Hegay
-1
       
-2
   000.00%
148Tashkent B of Moscow SU 2: Li, Latipov, Butkova     
-1
   
-1
   000.00%
148Almaty IPET 3: Mazover, Giyenko, Beletskaya        
-1
-6
-1
  000.00%
148Tashkent UIT 4: Abroskin, Abilov, Belorussov         
-1
   000.00%
148Samarkand SU: Togayev, Xolmatov, Holmatov  
-3
      
-1
   000.00%
148U of World Economy and Diplomacy: Hasanov, Mirzaqulov, Ishmatov  
-3
          000.00%
148Almaty IPET 1: Tokmoldaev, Dauletbekov, Sarsenov     
-4
   
-11
   000.00%
148Kazakh-British TU 4: Toibayev, Zholdasov, Baisakov  
-2
      
-5
   000.00%
148International Kazakh-Turkish U 1: Ovezova, Khamitov, Balliyev     
-4
       000.00%
148Karshi B of TUIT: ILHOM, Xolmurodov, Nazarov         
-5
   000.00%
148Tashkent SUE: Qurbonov, Begmatov, Mirzakulov             000.00%
148Samarkand B of TUIT 3: Fayziyev, Hamidov, Karshiyev  
-2
  
-1
   
-1
  
-2
000.00%
148West Kazakhstan SU 2: Musraliyev, Azhgaliev, Jakupov             000.00%
148Urganch B of TUIT 2: Tadjiev, Razzakov, Shamsutdinov  
-3
      
-1
   000.00%
148Qarshi SU: Baratov, Imomova, Mamayusupov  
-3
          000.00%
148Andijan EEI 1: Abidov, Ergashev, Xakimov
-4
-3
  
-1
       000.00%

:
Pacific SU, Vladivostok SUES , .
Kyrgyz NU, Bukhara SU, Bukhara TI of FL, Gulistan SU 2, Karakalpak SU, Kazakh NU 2, Kazakh NU 3, Tashkent B of Moscow SU 1, Namangan EPI, Tashkent SAI, Tashkent STU , .