Logo
SnarkNews
 

NEERC 2007 . 6 NEERC-2007, - , ACM ICPC 2008 .
1 , - 1 . , . , ( 1 8, ).
(, ), 4 12. (, ) (, ), 3 , 3 .
1 , "Quota Limit" , NEERC 14. , . , ( 1 8, ).
8 12 14. (, ), (, ), , - (, ) .
, SnarkNews (, SNSS) .

6 NEERC-2007
PlaceUser QScore
1Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU410
2Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU38
3Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU36
4Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU35
5Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU24
6Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU23
7Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU22
8Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU 21
9-13Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU20
9-13Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO20
9-13Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk20
9-13Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU20
9-13Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU20
14-31EJudge admin account10
14-31Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU10
14-31Denis Vlasov, Petrozavodsk SU10
14-31Sokov Oleg, Orel STU10
14-31Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU10
14-31Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU10
14-31Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU10
14-31Kovchin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU10
14-31Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU10
14-31Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 10
14-31Iglikov Artem, KazNTU10
14-31Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok10
14-31Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov10
14-31Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI10
14-31Ajtkulov Pavel, UdmurtSU10
14-31Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad10
14-31Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad10
14-31Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU10
32Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU00
- 2008 NEERC
PlaceUser QScore
1Kovchin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU1210
2Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU128
3Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU126
4Denis Vlasov, Petrozavodsk SU125
5Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU124
6Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU 123
7Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU122
8Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU121
9-15EJudge admin account110
9-15Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU110
9-15Sokov Oleg, Orel STU110
9-15Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU110
9-15Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU110
9-15Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO110
9-15Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI110
16-21Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU100
16-21Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU100
16-21Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU100
16-21Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU100
16-21Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov100
16-21Weiss Sergey, Magnitogorsk STU100
22-28Sergey Birukov, Taganrog TI of SFU90
22-28Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU90
22-28Iglikov Artem, KazNTU90
22-28Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok90
22-28Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad90
22-28Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU90
22-28Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU90
29-30Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 80
29-30Ajtkulov Pavel, UdmurtSU80
31-32Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU70
31-32Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad70

, . , ( 6 1 1 6 ).

Team1st2nd3rd4th5th6thScore
St. Petersburg SU 1: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 1853111151
Moscow SU 2: Shavlyugin, Popelyshev, Levin 667412110
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 268760107
Orel STU 1: Zhukov, Shishkov, Ershov 395333101
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 02455455
Moscow SU 1: Maksimenko, Angelyuk, Astakhov 10152332
Moscow SU 3: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein 11130024
Saratov SU 1: Matov, Bondarenko, Pak 01025122
Belarusian SU 1: Lesnikau, Irzhauski, Kerus 00003612
SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 0010219
Ural SU 2: Ipatov, Melentyev, Ivankov 0001207
St. Petersburg SU 2: Levin, Bankevich, Shmakov 0100016
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Spirichev, Medvedev 0000044
Stavropol SU: Krasilnikov, Gritsenko, Babenko 0010004
Saratov SU 4: Kudryashov, Stepanenko, Kreys 0000102
AltaiSTU 1: Akinshin, Mogozov, Kolosovskiy 0000011
Belarusian SU 2: Labanau, Tolstikau, Blotski 0000011
Saratov SU 3: Klenov, Meshcheryakov, Denisov 0000011
SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 0000011
Ural SU 1: Samsonov, Ayzenshteyn, Chevdar 0000011

, . 1 .

UniversityVotes
Moscow State University 32
St. Petersburg University of IT, Mechanics and Optics 32
Orel State Technical University 31
St. Petersburg State University 31
Novosibirsk State University 30
Ural State University 30
Belarusian State University 29
Petrozavodsk State University 29
Saratov State University 28
Izhevsk State Technical University 22
Stavropol State University 21
Kazakh National Technical University named K.I.Satbaev 15
Altai State Technical University 12
South Ural State University 9
Perm State University 7
St. Petersburg State Polytechnical University 7
I. Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University 6
Ufa State Technical University of Aviation 6
Altai State University 5
Tyumen State University 4
Kazakh-British Technical University 3
Vologda State Pedagogical University 3
Immanuel Kant State University of Russia 2
Kazakh National University named Al Farabi 2
Rybinsk State Academy of Aviation Technology 2
Siberian SU of Telecommunication and Informatics 2
University of Latvia 2
Yerevan State University 2
Kaunas University of Technology 1
Kazan State Universety 1
Magnitogorsk state technical university 1
Moscow Engineering Physics Institute (State University) 1
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology 1
Nizhny Novgorod State University 1
Novgorod State University 1
Novosibirsk State Technical University 1
Vilnius University 1
Baku State University 1