Place | Team | Score | Problems | Time |
---|
1. | Udalov Alexander, SPb SU | 10 | 4 | 20 |
2. | Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU | 8 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU | 6 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU | 5 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad | 4 | 3 | 31 |
6. | Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU | 3 | 3 | 32 |
7. | Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU | 2 | 3 | 36 |
8. | Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU | 1 | 3 | 41 |
9. | Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU | | 3 | 48 |
10. | Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty | | 3 | 53 |
11. | Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU | | 3 | 56 |
12. | Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU | | 2 | 3 |
13. | Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU | | 2 | 5 |
14. | Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU | | 2 | 8 |
15. | Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU | | 2 | 9 |
16. | Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU | | 2 | 10 |
17. | Anurin Andrey, SCH_Samara | | 2 | 11 |
18. | Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU | | 2 | 13 |
19. | Mitrichev Petr, Moscow | | 2 | 14 |
20. | Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU | | 2 | 16 |
21. | Pak Stanislav, Saratov SU | | 2 | 24 |
22. | Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov | | 2 | 25 |
23. | Ivanov Max, Saratov SU | | 2 | 30 |
24. | Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU | | 2 | 33 |
25. | Zarqua Temuri, Tbilisi SU | | 2 | 39 |
26. | Mashrabov Alexander, SCH_Chelyabinsk | | 2 | 44 |
27. | Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU | | 2 | 46 |
28. | Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI | | 2 | 47 |
29. | Permin Rodion, Moscow SU | | 2 | 49 |
30. | Sokov Oleg, Orel STU | | 2 | 51 |
31. | Bolat Kazybaev, KBTU | | 2 | 57 |
32. | Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU | | 1 | 2 |
33. | Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino | | 1 | 19 |
34. | Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU | | 1 | 21 |
35. | Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU | | 1 | 22 |
36. | Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU | | 1 | 23 |
37. | Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU | | 1 | 27 |
38. | Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU | | 1 | 38 |
39. | Ostroumov Nikita, SCH_SPb | | 1 | 40 |
40. | Agulenko Alexander, SCH_Novosibirsk | | 1 | 42 |
41. | Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU | | 1 | 43 |
42. | Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI | | 1 | 55 |
43. | Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SiberianFU | | 1 | 58 |
44. | Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU | | 1 | 59 |
45-54. | Snark | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Barsky Eugene, Moscow IPT | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Myrzahanov Aidar, Kazakh-British TU | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI | | 0 | 0 |
45-54. | Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU | | 0 | 0 |