SnarkNews
SN Projects
Vote System
Личные
TopCoder
Google Code Jam
Codeforces
Russian Code Cup
CodeChef
ABBYY Cup
Командные
ACM ICPC
Open Cup
Training Camps
Regional Contests
Школьные
IOI
ВКОШП
Сборы перед IOI
National OI
Regional Contests
Internet Contests
Интернет-турниры
IPSC
uva.es
Timus
Школьные ИО
Все команды
NEERC and Ukraine
Статистика NEERC
Finalists in other contests
Конкурс прогнозов
По победителям
По NEERC и Украине
Блоги и форумы
Официальный сайт
, SnarkNews (, PC World Cup/SNSS/SNWS) .
, ACM ICPC 2008 1 4, , . ( ) 1 . , . , .
17:55 09.03.2008
Login:
Password:
World champions, gold medals
Not Voted
AGH University of Science and Technology: Andrzej Szombierski, Daniel Czajka, Marcin Wielgus
Altai State Technical University: Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov, Maxim Kolosovskiy
Amirkabir University of Technology: Hadi Moshayedi, Hossein Azizpour, Mohammad Reza Khani
Bangladesh University of Engineering & Technology: Md. Mahbubul Hasan, Sabbir Yousuf Sanny, Shahriar Rouf
Beijing Jiaotong University: Xudong Ma, Yongliang Wang, Yuelei Xie
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications: Hua Huang, Jinming Liang, Ruining Wang
Belarusian State University: Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhauski, Uladzimir Kerus
Bina Nusantara University: Andrian Kurniady, Kenny Hartono, Timotius Sakti
Brown University: Adrian Vladu, Dimitar Bounov, Greg Pascale
Cairo University: Hamza Ibrahim, Mahmoud Ouda, Mohamed El-Asmar
California Institute of Technology: Ben Zax, Eui Woong Lee, Seung Woo Shin
Carnegie Mellon University: Kee Tee Lawrence Tan, Nathaniel Bauernfeind, Young Sub Bae
Chennai Mathematical Institute: Arnold Noronha, Hrushikesh Tilak, Kshitij Bansal
Cornell University: Anand Bhaskar, Hooyeon Lee, Wei-Lung Tseng
Duke University: Andrew Waterman, Jason Bosko, Matthew Rognlie
East China Normal University: Boyang Zhou, Junkui Chen, Ziqiang Zhang
East West University: Mahbub Mozadded, Md. Arifuzzaman Arif, Sohel Hafiz
Fudan University: Bailu Ding, Jiaqi Zhai, Wenlei Xie
Georgia Institute of Technology: Chinmay Karande, David Foster, Marc-Antoine Pare
Griffith University: Katie McLaughlin, Michael McMullen, Nicholas Dahm
Helsinki University of Technology: Markus Ojala, Veli Peltola, Ville Pettersson
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology: Sung Him Chui, You Wu, Zhepeng Yan
Illinois State University: Jason Eilts, Kelly Doran, Nathan Fleming
Indian Institute Of Technology - Madras: Pradhan Prashanth Kumar, Rahul Narayanamangalam Sekar, Vimalkumar Jeyakumar
Information and Communications University: Minsung Hong, Taeyoon Lee, Yongrok Kim
Instituto Militar de Engenharia: Rafael Paulino, Renato Paes Leme, Thiago Pereira
Instituto Tecnolgico de Aeronautica: Anderson Aiziro, Felipe Souza, Rafael Daigo Hirama
Instituto Tecnolgico de Culiacn: Guillermo Alberto Sandoval-Sanchez, Jesus Eduardo Urias-Barrientos, Jesus-Moises Osorio-Velazquez
Iowa State University: Kirk Sykora, Michael Seibert, Pavel Kazatsker
Izhevsk State Technical University: Alexander Skidanov, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Jagiellonian University: Alan Meller, Bartosz Walczak, Rafal Jozefowicz
Kim Chaek University of Technology: Ji Song Han, Ji Song Im, Jin Sok Pak
Kyoto University: Norihiro Katsumaru, Toshiyuki Hanaoka, Yuichi Yoshida
Lviv National University: Ostap Korkuna, Ruslan Babilya, Vasyl Biletskyy
Massachusetts Institute of Technology: Andrew Lutomirski, Bohua Zhan, Xuancheng Shao
Michigan Technological University: Mikola Lysenko, Nicholas Smolinske, Ryan Richards
Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology: Daniil Shved, Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin
Moscow State University: Eugueny Shavlyugin, Ivan Popelyshev, Michael Levin
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics: Cai Wang, Yonggang Luo, Yu Yan
Nanyang Technological University: Anh Tuan Khuc, Duc Dung Nguyen, Khac Nam Hua
National Institute of Technology - Trichy: Prasanna Shankaranarayanan, Siddharth Gopal, Venkatesh Basker
National Taiwan University: Cheng-Chiang Tsai, Chih-Cheng Shih, Chun-Ju Yang
National University of Defense Technology: Lai Shiming, Yi Wei, Zhang Zhaoning
Northwestern University: Anda Bereczky, Nikola Borisov, Nikolay Valtchanov
Norwegian University of Science and Technology: Magnus Kristiansen, Ruben Spaans, Rune Fevang
Novosibirsk State University: Dmitry Butyugin, Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov
Orel State Technical University: Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Oxford University: Daniel Bundala, Frantisek Simancik, Jakub Zavodny
Peking University: Jinyu Yao, Tao Lei, Teng Qin
Petrozavodsk State University: Ivan Arkhipov, Maxim Spirichev, Viacheslav Medvedev
Princeton University: Amirali Shanechi, David Costanzo, John Pardon
Seoul National University: Do Kyoung Lee, Jeehoon Kang, Jin Hyun Kim
Shandong University: Fei Peng, Lei Meng, Mingfei Li
Shanghai Jiao Tong University: Mingcheng Chen, Tao Xin, Zhao Zheng
Sharif University of Technology: Mehdi Safar Nejad Broujeni, Nima Ahmadi Pour Anari, Vahid Liaghat
Simon Fraser University: Adi Himawan, Bo Chen, Simon Lo
Stanford University: Andy Nguyen, Chen Gu, Meng-Hsuan Wu
Stavropol State University: Ivan Krasilnikov, Kirill Gritsenko, Mikhail Babenko
St. Petersburg State University: Oleg Davydov, Sergey Kopeliovich, Yury Petrov
St. Petersburg University of IT, Mechanics and Optics: Dmitry Abdrashitov, Dmitry Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
The American University in Cairo: Khaled Hafez, Remoun Metyas, Soha Hassan
The Chinese University of Hong Kong: Ho Kwong Kane Ho, Tsz Chiu Kwok, Yu Hang Ng
The University of Tokyo: Kazuki Ota, Shuhei Takahashi, Sukehide Ushioda
Tianjin University: Liang He, Tao Wan, Xiang Ying
Tsinghua University: Dong Wang, Fan Long, Wenbin Tang
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado: Alejandro Ignacio Lameda Lpez, Camilo Ernesto Romero Cuevas, Carlos Alejandro Lameda Lpez
Universidad Complutense de Madrid: David Garca Soriano, Enrique Martn Martn, Luis Hernndez Corbato
Universidad de Buenos Aires: Leandro Groisman, Luciano Quintabani, Santiago Perez Gonzalez
Universidad de Guadalajara: Juan Pablo Marin Rosas, Luis Enrique Vargas Azcona, Mario Alberto Diaz Torres
Universidad de Guanajuato: Gonzalo Montalvn Gamez, Juan Francisco Padilla Franco, Miguel ngel Covarrubias
Universidad de los Andes: Alejandro Sotelo, Federico Arboleda, Ivan Rey
Universidade de So Paulo: Cristiane Maria Sato, Guilherme de Azevedo Silveira, Leonardo Bespalhuk Facci
Universidad Nacional de Crdoba: Lucas Rearte, Matas Moya, Pablo Dal Lago
Universitt Karlsruhe (TH): Arne Alex, Martin Buml, Moritz Kobitzsch
University of Alberta: Devin Doucette, Kevin Waugh, Steven Soneff
University of Auckland: Heather Macbeth, Matthew Gatland, Matthew Steel
University of British Columbia: Anton Likhtarov, Henry Wong, Nhan Nguyen
University of Calgary: Darko Aleksic, Sean McIntyre, Tom Flanagan
University of Campinas: Andr Linhares Rodrigues, Guilherme Kunigami, Paulo Roberto de Almeida Costa
University of Cape Town: Migael Strydom, Tamara von Glehn, Timothy Stranex
University of Central Florida: Jeremy Elbourn, Nadeem Mohsin, Stephen Fulwider
University of Delaware: Ben Karel, Matthew Grieder, William Lynch
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China: Haibo Huang, Peizhe Shu, Xianghong Luo
University of Florida: Brianna Satinoff, Joshua Hartman, Miorel Palii
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign: Arindam Saha, Jacob Lee, Pichayoot Ouppaphan
University of North Texas: Hector Cuellar, John Rizzo, Robert Burke
University of Saskatchewan: Christoph Dittmann, K.C. Cinnati Loi, Travis Calder
University of Tehran: Nima Aghdaie, Soroush Radpour, Vahid Ghasemzadeh Tehrani
University of Texas at Austin: Andrey Petrov, David Wahler, Pathikrit Bhowmick
University of Waterloo: Konstantin Lopyrev, Simon Parent, Yang Peng
University of Wisconsin - Madison: Chunsong Wang, David Malec, Jason Malinowski
University of Zagreb: Igor Canadi, Lovro Puzar, Luka Kalinovcic
Ural State University: Alexey Samsonov, Daniil Ayzenshteyn, Igor Chevdar
Vietnam National University - Hanoi: Dinh Tu Nguyen, Hoang Vu Nguyen, Thanh Hao Nguyen
Vietnam National University - Ho Chi Minh City: Anh Khoa Hong, Chi Thien Nguyen, Vinh Bao Dang
Vinnytsia National Technical University: Andriy Kozachuk, Dmytro Bilous, Dmytro Korzhyk
Warsaw University: Filip Wolski, Marcin Pilipczuk, Marek Cygan
Wuhan University: Cui Hanqing, Cui Zheng, Gao Yunxiang
Zhejiang University: Kun Yang, Xin Liu, Zechao Shang
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University: Huidong Zhang, Lei Wang, Zhaoyi Zhang
Second place, gold medals
Not Voted
AGH University of Science and Technology: Andrzej Szombierski, Daniel Czajka, Marcin Wielgus
Altai State Technical University: Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov, Maxim Kolosovskiy
Amirkabir University of Technology: Hadi Moshayedi, Hossein Azizpour, Mohammad Reza Khani
Bangladesh University of Engineering & Technology: Md. Mahbubul Hasan, Sabbir Yousuf Sanny, Shahriar Rouf
Beijing Jiaotong University: Xudong Ma, Yongliang Wang, Yuelei Xie
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications: Hua Huang, Jinming Liang, Ruining Wang
Belarusian State University: Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhauski, Uladzimir Kerus
Bina Nusantara University: Andrian Kurniady, Kenny Hartono, Timotius Sakti
Brown University: Adrian Vladu, Dimitar Bounov, Greg Pascale
Cairo University: Hamza Ibrahim, Mahmoud Ouda, Mohamed El-Asmar
California Institute of Technology: Ben Zax, Eui Woong Lee, Seung Woo Shin
Carnegie Mellon University: Kee Tee Lawrence Tan, Nathaniel Bauernfeind, Young Sub Bae
Chennai Mathematical Institute: Arnold Noronha, Hrushikesh Tilak, Kshitij Bansal
Cornell University: Anand Bhaskar, Hooyeon Lee, Wei-Lung Tseng
Duke University: Andrew Waterman, Jason Bosko, Matthew Rognlie
East China Normal University: Boyang Zhou, Junkui Chen, Ziqiang Zhang
East West University: Mahbub Mozadded, Md. Arifuzzaman Arif, Sohel Hafiz
Fudan University: Bailu Ding, Jiaqi Zhai, Wenlei Xie
Georgia Institute of Technology: Chinmay Karande, David Foster, Marc-Antoine Pare
Griffith University: Katie McLaughlin, Michael McMullen, Nicholas Dahm
Helsinki University of Technology: Markus Ojala, Veli Peltola, Ville Pettersson
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology: Sung Him Chui, You Wu, Zhepeng Yan
Illinois State University: Jason Eilts, Kelly Doran, Nathan Fleming
Indian Institute Of Technology - Madras: Pradhan Prashanth Kumar, Rahul Narayanamangalam Sekar, Vimalkumar Jeyakumar
Information and Communications University: Minsung Hong, Taeyoon Lee, Yongrok Kim
Instituto Militar de Engenharia: Rafael Paulino, Renato Paes Leme, Thiago Pereira
Instituto Tecnolgico de Aeronautica: Anderson Aiziro, Felipe Souza, Rafael Daigo Hirama
Instituto Tecnolgico de Culiacn: Guillermo Alberto Sandoval-Sanchez, Jesus Eduardo Urias-Barrientos, Jesus-Moises Osorio-Velazquez
Iowa State University: Kirk Sykora, Michael Seibert, Pavel Kazatsker
Izhevsk State Technical University: Alexander Skidanov, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Jagiellonian University: Alan Meller, Bartosz Walczak, Rafal Jozefowicz
Kim Chaek University of Technology: Ji Song Han, Ji Song Im, Jin Sok Pak
Kyoto University: Norihiro Katsumaru, Toshiyuki Hanaoka, Yuichi Yoshida
Lviv National University: Ostap Korkuna, Ruslan Babilya, Vasyl Biletskyy
Massachusetts Institute of Technology: Andrew Lutomirski, Bohua Zhan, Xuancheng Shao
Michigan Technological University: Mikola Lysenko, Nicholas Smolinske, Ryan Richards
Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology: Daniil Shved, Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin
Moscow State University: Eugueny Shavlyugin, Ivan Popelyshev, Michael Levin
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics: Cai Wang, Yonggang Luo, Yu Yan
Nanyang Technological University: Anh Tuan Khuc, Duc Dung Nguyen, Khac Nam Hua
National Institute of Technology - Trichy: Prasanna Shankaranarayanan, Siddharth Gopal, Venkatesh Basker
National Taiwan University: Cheng-Chiang Tsai, Chih-Cheng Shih, Chun-Ju Yang
National University of Defense Technology: Lai Shiming, Yi Wei, Zhang Zhaoning
Northwestern University: Anda Bereczky, Nikola Borisov, Nikolay Valtchanov
Norwegian University of Science and Technology: Magnus Kristiansen, Ruben Spaans, Rune Fevang
Novosibirsk State University: Dmitry Butyugin, Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov
Orel State Technical University: Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Oxford University: Daniel Bundala, Frantisek Simancik, Jakub Zavodny
Peking University: Jinyu Yao, Tao Lei, Teng Qin
Petrozavodsk State University: Ivan Arkhipov, Maxim Spirichev, Viacheslav Medvedev
Princeton University: Amirali Shanechi, David Costanzo, John Pardon
Seoul National University: Do Kyoung Lee, Jeehoon Kang, Jin Hyun Kim
Shandong University: Fei Peng, Lei Meng, Mingfei Li
Shanghai Jiao Tong University: Mingcheng Chen, Tao Xin, Zhao Zheng
Sharif University of Technology: Mehdi Safar Nejad Broujeni, Nima Ahmadi Pour Anari, Vahid Liaghat
Simon Fraser University: Adi Himawan, Bo Chen, Simon Lo
Stanford University: Andy Nguyen, Chen Gu, Meng-Hsuan Wu
Stavropol State University: Ivan Krasilnikov, Kirill Gritsenko, Mikhail Babenko
St. Petersburg State University: Oleg Davydov, Sergey Kopeliovich, Yury Petrov
St. Petersburg University of IT, Mechanics and Optics: Dmitry Abdrashitov, Dmitry Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
The American University in Cairo: Khaled Hafez, Remoun Metyas, Soha Hassan
The Chinese University of Hong Kong: Ho Kwong Kane Ho, Tsz Chiu Kwok, Yu Hang Ng
The University of Tokyo: Kazuki Ota, Shuhei Takahashi, Sukehide Ushioda
Tianjin University: Liang He, Tao Wan, Xiang Ying
Tsinghua University: Dong Wang, Fan Long, Wenbin Tang
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado: Alejandro Ignacio Lameda Lpez, Camilo Ernesto Romero Cuevas, Carlos Alejandro Lameda Lpez
Universidad Complutense de Madrid: David Garca Soriano, Enrique Martn Martn, Luis Hernndez Corbato
Universidad de Buenos Aires: Leandro Groisman, Luciano Quintabani, Santiago Perez Gonzalez
Universidad de Guadalajara: Juan Pablo Marin Rosas, Luis Enrique Vargas Azcona, Mario Alberto Diaz Torres
Universidad de Guanajuato: Gonzalo Montalvn Gamez, Juan Francisco Padilla Franco, Miguel ngel Covarrubias
Universidad de los Andes: Alejandro Sotelo, Federico Arboleda, Ivan Rey
Universidade de So Paulo: Cristiane Maria Sato, Guilherme de Azevedo Silveira, Leonardo Bespalhuk Facci
Universidad Nacional de Crdoba: Lucas Rearte, Matas Moya, Pablo Dal Lago
Universitt Karlsruhe (TH): Arne Alex, Martin Buml, Moritz Kobitzsch
University of Alberta: Devin Doucette, Kevin Waugh, Steven Soneff
University of Auckland: Heather Macbeth, Matthew Gatland, Matthew Steel
University of British Columbia: Anton Likhtarov, Henry Wong, Nhan Nguyen
University of Calgary: Darko Aleksic, Sean McIntyre, Tom Flanagan
University of Campinas: Andr Linhares Rodrigues, Guilherme Kunigami, Paulo Roberto de Almeida Costa
University of Cape Town: Migael Strydom, Tamara von Glehn, Timothy Stranex
University of Central Florida: Jeremy Elbourn, Nadeem Mohsin, Stephen Fulwider
University of Delaware: Ben Karel, Matthew Grieder, William Lynch
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China: Haibo Huang, Peizhe Shu, Xianghong Luo
University of Florida: Brianna Satinoff, Joshua Hartman, Miorel Palii
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign: Arindam Saha, Jacob Lee, Pichayoot Ouppaphan
University of North Texas: Hector Cuellar, John Rizzo, Robert Burke
University of Saskatchewan: Christoph Dittmann, K.C. Cinnati Loi, Travis Calder
University of Tehran: Nima Aghdaie, Soroush Radpour, Vahid Ghasemzadeh Tehrani
University of Texas at Austin: Andrey Petrov, David Wahler, Pathikrit Bhowmick
University of Waterloo: Konstantin Lopyrev, Simon Parent, Yang Peng
University of Wisconsin - Madison: Chunsong Wang, David Malec, Jason Malinowski
University of Zagreb: Igor Canadi, Lovro Puzar, Luka Kalinovcic
Ural State University: Alexey Samsonov, Daniil Ayzenshteyn, Igor Chevdar
Vietnam National University - Hanoi: Dinh Tu Nguyen, Hoang Vu Nguyen, Thanh Hao Nguyen
Vietnam National University - Ho Chi Minh City: Anh Khoa Hong, Chi Thien Nguyen, Vinh Bao Dang
Vinnytsia National Technical University: Andriy Kozachuk, Dmytro Bilous, Dmytro Korzhyk
Warsaw University: Filip Wolski, Marcin Pilipczuk, Marek Cygan
Wuhan University: Cui Hanqing, Cui Zheng, Gao Yunxiang
Zhejiang University: Kun Yang, Xin Liu, Zechao Shang
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University: Huidong Zhang, Lei Wang, Zhaoyi Zhang
Third place, gold medals
Not Voted
AGH University of Science and Technology: Andrzej Szombierski, Daniel Czajka, Marcin Wielgus
Altai State Technical University: Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov, Maxim Kolosovskiy
Amirkabir University of Technology: Hadi Moshayedi, Hossein Azizpour, Mohammad Reza Khani
Bangladesh University of Engineering & Technology: Md. Mahbubul Hasan, Sabbir Yousuf Sanny, Shahriar Rouf
Beijing Jiaotong University: Xudong Ma, Yongliang Wang, Yuelei Xie
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications: Hua Huang, Jinming Liang, Ruining Wang
Belarusian State University: Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhauski, Uladzimir Kerus
Bina Nusantara University: Andrian Kurniady, Kenny Hartono, Timotius Sakti
Brown University: Adrian Vladu, Dimitar Bounov, Greg Pascale
Cairo University: Hamza Ibrahim, Mahmoud Ouda, Mohamed El-Asmar
California Institute of Technology: Ben Zax, Eui Woong Lee, Seung Woo Shin
Carnegie Mellon University: Kee Tee Lawrence Tan, Nathaniel Bauernfeind, Young Sub Bae
Chennai Mathematical Institute: Arnold Noronha, Hrushikesh Tilak, Kshitij Bansal
Cornell University: Anand Bhaskar, Hooyeon Lee, Wei-Lung Tseng
Duke University: Andrew Waterman, Jason Bosko, Matthew Rognlie
East China Normal University: Boyang Zhou, Junkui Chen, Ziqiang Zhang
East West University: Mahbub Mozadded, Md. Arifuzzaman Arif, Sohel Hafiz
Fudan University: Bailu Ding, Jiaqi Zhai, Wenlei Xie
Georgia Institute of Technology: Chinmay Karande, David Foster, Marc-Antoine Pare
Griffith University: Katie McLaughlin, Michael McMullen, Nicholas Dahm
Helsinki University of Technology: Markus Ojala, Veli Peltola, Ville Pettersson
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology: Sung Him Chui, You Wu, Zhepeng Yan
Illinois State University: Jason Eilts, Kelly Doran, Nathan Fleming
Indian Institute Of Technology - Madras: Pradhan Prashanth Kumar, Rahul Narayanamangalam Sekar, Vimalkumar Jeyakumar
Information and Communications University: Minsung Hong, Taeyoon Lee, Yongrok Kim
Instituto Militar de Engenharia: Rafael Paulino, Renato Paes Leme, Thiago Pereira
Instituto Tecnolgico de Aeronautica: Anderson Aiziro, Felipe Souza, Rafael Daigo Hirama
Instituto Tecnolgico de Culiacn: Guillermo Alberto Sandoval-Sanchez, Jesus Eduardo Urias-Barrientos, Jesus-Moises Osorio-Velazquez
Iowa State University: Kirk Sykora, Michael Seibert, Pavel Kazatsker
Izhevsk State Technical University: Alexander Skidanov, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Jagiellonian University: Alan Meller, Bartosz Walczak, Rafal Jozefowicz
Kim Chaek University of Technology: Ji Song Han, Ji Song Im, Jin Sok Pak
Kyoto University: Norihiro Katsumaru, Toshiyuki Hanaoka, Yuichi Yoshida
Lviv National University: Ostap Korkuna, Ruslan Babilya, Vasyl Biletskyy
Massachusetts Institute of Technology: Andrew Lutomirski, Bohua Zhan, Xuancheng Shao
Michigan Technological University: Mikola Lysenko, Nicholas Smolinske, Ryan Richards
Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology: Daniil Shved, Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin
Moscow State University: Eugueny Shavlyugin, Ivan Popelyshev, Michael Levin
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics: Cai Wang, Yonggang Luo, Yu Yan
Nanyang Technological University: Anh Tuan Khuc, Duc Dung Nguyen, Khac Nam Hua
National Institute of Technology - Trichy: Prasanna Shankaranarayanan, Siddharth Gopal, Venkatesh Basker
National Taiwan University: Cheng-Chiang Tsai, Chih-Cheng Shih, Chun-Ju Yang
National University of Defense Technology: Lai Shiming, Yi Wei, Zhang Zhaoning
Northwestern University: Anda Bereczky, Nikola Borisov, Nikolay Valtchanov
Norwegian University of Science and Technology: Magnus Kristiansen, Ruben Spaans, Rune Fevang
Novosibirsk State University: Dmitry Butyugin, Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov
Orel State Technical University: Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Oxford University: Daniel Bundala, Frantisek Simancik, Jakub Zavodny
Peking University: Jinyu Yao, Tao Lei, Teng Qin
Petrozavodsk State University: Ivan Arkhipov, Maxim Spirichev, Viacheslav Medvedev
Princeton University: Amirali Shanechi, David Costanzo, John Pardon
Seoul National University: Do Kyoung Lee, Jeehoon Kang, Jin Hyun Kim
Shandong University: Fei Peng, Lei Meng, Mingfei Li
Shanghai Jiao Tong University: Mingcheng Chen, Tao Xin, Zhao Zheng
Sharif University of Technology: Mehdi Safar Nejad Broujeni, Nima Ahmadi Pour Anari, Vahid Liaghat
Simon Fraser University: Adi Himawan, Bo Chen, Simon Lo
Stanford University: Andy Nguyen, Chen Gu, Meng-Hsuan Wu
Stavropol State University: Ivan Krasilnikov, Kirill Gritsenko, Mikhail Babenko
St. Petersburg State University: Oleg Davydov, Sergey Kopeliovich, Yury Petrov
St. Petersburg University of IT, Mechanics and Optics: Dmitry Abdrashitov, Dmitry Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
The American University in Cairo: Khaled Hafez, Remoun Metyas, Soha Hassan
The Chinese University of Hong Kong: Ho Kwong Kane Ho, Tsz Chiu Kwok, Yu Hang Ng
The University of Tokyo: Kazuki Ota, Shuhei Takahashi, Sukehide Ushioda
Tianjin University: Liang He, Tao Wan, Xiang Ying
Tsinghua University: Dong Wang, Fan Long, Wenbin Tang
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado: Alejandro Ignacio Lameda Lpez, Camilo Ernesto Romero Cuevas, Carlos Alejandro Lameda Lpez
Universidad Complutense de Madrid: David Garca Soriano, Enrique Martn Martn, Luis Hernndez Corbato
Universidad de Buenos Aires: Leandro Groisman, Luciano Quintabani, Santiago Perez Gonzalez
Universidad de Guadalajara: Juan Pablo Marin Rosas, Luis Enrique Vargas Azcona, Mario Alberto Diaz Torres
Universidad de Guanajuato: Gonzalo Montalvn Gamez, Juan Francisco Padilla Franco, Miguel ngel Covarrubias
Universidad de los Andes: Alejandro Sotelo, Federico Arboleda, Ivan Rey
Universidade de So Paulo: Cristiane Maria Sato, Guilherme de Azevedo Silveira, Leonardo Bespalhuk Facci
Universidad Nacional de Crdoba: Lucas Rearte, Matas Moya, Pablo Dal Lago
Universitt Karlsruhe (TH): Arne Alex, Martin Buml, Moritz Kobitzsch
University of Alberta: Devin Doucette, Kevin Waugh, Steven Soneff
University of Auckland: Heather Macbeth, Matthew Gatland, Matthew Steel
University of British Columbia: Anton Likhtarov, Henry Wong, Nhan Nguyen
University of Calgary: Darko Aleksic, Sean McIntyre, Tom Flanagan
University of Campinas: Andr Linhares Rodrigues, Guilherme Kunigami, Paulo Roberto de Almeida Costa
University of Cape Town: Migael Strydom, Tamara von Glehn, Timothy Stranex
University of Central Florida: Jeremy Elbourn, Nadeem Mohsin, Stephen Fulwider
University of Delaware: Ben Karel, Matthew Grieder, William Lynch
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China: Haibo Huang, Peizhe Shu, Xianghong Luo
University of Florida: Brianna Satinoff, Joshua Hartman, Miorel Palii
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign: Arindam Saha, Jacob Lee, Pichayoot Ouppaphan
University of North Texas: Hector Cuellar, John Rizzo, Robert Burke
University of Saskatchewan: Christoph Dittmann, K.C. Cinnati Loi, Travis Calder
University of Tehran: Nima Aghdaie, Soroush Radpour, Vahid Ghasemzadeh Tehrani
University of Texas at Austin: Andrey Petrov, David Wahler, Pathikrit Bhowmick
University of Waterloo: Konstantin Lopyrev, Simon Parent, Yang Peng
University of Wisconsin - Madison: Chunsong Wang, David Malec, Jason Malinowski
University of Zagreb: Igor Canadi, Lovro Puzar, Luka Kalinovcic
Ural State University: Alexey Samsonov, Daniil Ayzenshteyn, Igor Chevdar
Vietnam National University - Hanoi: Dinh Tu Nguyen, Hoang Vu Nguyen, Thanh Hao Nguyen
Vietnam National University - Ho Chi Minh City: Anh Khoa Hong, Chi Thien Nguyen, Vinh Bao Dang
Vinnytsia National Technical University: Andriy Kozachuk, Dmytro Bilous, Dmytro Korzhyk
Warsaw University: Filip Wolski, Marcin Pilipczuk, Marek Cygan
Wuhan University: Cui Hanqing, Cui Zheng, Gao Yunxiang
Zhejiang University: Kun Yang, Xin Liu, Zechao Shang
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University: Huidong Zhang, Lei Wang, Zhaoyi Zhang
Fourth place, gold medals
Not Voted
AGH University of Science and Technology: Andrzej Szombierski, Daniel Czajka, Marcin Wielgus
Altai State Technical University: Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov, Maxim Kolosovskiy
Amirkabir University of Technology: Hadi Moshayedi, Hossein Azizpour, Mohammad Reza Khani
Bangladesh University of Engineering & Technology: Md. Mahbubul Hasan, Sabbir Yousuf Sanny, Shahriar Rouf
Beijing Jiaotong University: Xudong Ma, Yongliang Wang, Yuelei Xie
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications: Hua Huang, Jinming Liang, Ruining Wang
Belarusian State University: Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhauski, Uladzimir Kerus
Bina Nusantara University: Andrian Kurniady, Kenny Hartono, Timotius Sakti
Brown University: Adrian Vladu, Dimitar Bounov, Greg Pascale
Cairo University: Hamza Ibrahim, Mahmoud Ouda, Mohamed El-Asmar
California Institute of Technology: Ben Zax, Eui Woong Lee, Seung Woo Shin
Carnegie Mellon University: Kee Tee Lawrence Tan, Nathaniel Bauernfeind, Young Sub Bae
Chennai Mathematical Institute: Arnold Noronha, Hrushikesh Tilak, Kshitij Bansal
Cornell University: Anand Bhaskar, Hooyeon Lee, Wei-Lung Tseng
Duke University: Andrew Waterman, Jason Bosko, Matthew Rognlie
East China Normal University: Boyang Zhou, Junkui Chen, Ziqiang Zhang
East West University: Mahbub Mozadded, Md. Arifuzzaman Arif, Sohel Hafiz
Fudan University: Bailu Ding, Jiaqi Zhai, Wenlei Xie
Georgia Institute of Technology: Chinmay Karande, David Foster, Marc-Antoine Pare
Griffith University: Katie McLaughlin, Michael McMullen, Nicholas Dahm
Helsinki University of Technology: Markus Ojala, Veli Peltola, Ville Pettersson
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology: Sung Him Chui, You Wu, Zhepeng Yan
Illinois State University: Jason Eilts, Kelly Doran, Nathan Fleming
Indian Institute Of Technology - Madras: Pradhan Prashanth Kumar, Rahul Narayanamangalam Sekar, Vimalkumar Jeyakumar
Information and Communications University: Minsung Hong, Taeyoon Lee, Yongrok Kim
Instituto Militar de Engenharia: Rafael Paulino, Renato Paes Leme, Thiago Pereira
Instituto Tecnolgico de Aeronautica: Anderson Aiziro, Felipe Souza, Rafael Daigo Hirama
Instituto Tecnolgico de Culiacn: Guillermo Alberto Sandoval-Sanchez, Jesus Eduardo Urias-Barrientos, Jesus-Moises Osorio-Velazquez
Iowa State University: Kirk Sykora, Michael Seibert, Pavel Kazatsker
Izhevsk State Technical University: Alexander Skidanov, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Jagiellonian University: Alan Meller, Bartosz Walczak, Rafal Jozefowicz
Kim Chaek University of Technology: Ji Song Han, Ji Song Im, Jin Sok Pak
Kyoto University: Norihiro Katsumaru, Toshiyuki Hanaoka, Yuichi Yoshida
Lviv National University: Ostap Korkuna, Ruslan Babilya, Vasyl Biletskyy
Massachusetts Institute of Technology: Andrew Lutomirski, Bohua Zhan, Xuancheng Shao
Michigan Technological University: Mikola Lysenko, Nicholas Smolinske, Ryan Richards
Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology: Daniil Shved, Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin
Moscow State University: Eugueny Shavlyugin, Ivan Popelyshev, Michael Levin
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics: Cai Wang, Yonggang Luo, Yu Yan
Nanyang Technological University: Anh Tuan Khuc, Duc Dung Nguyen, Khac Nam Hua
National Institute of Technology - Trichy: Prasanna Shankaranarayanan, Siddharth Gopal, Venkatesh Basker
National Taiwan University: Cheng-Chiang Tsai, Chih-Cheng Shih, Chun-Ju Yang
National University of Defense Technology: Lai Shiming, Yi Wei, Zhang Zhaoning
Northwestern University: Anda Bereczky, Nikola Borisov, Nikolay Valtchanov
Norwegian University of Science and Technology: Magnus Kristiansen, Ruben Spaans, Rune Fevang
Novosibirsk State University: Dmitry Butyugin, Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov
Orel State Technical University: Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Oxford University: Daniel Bundala, Frantisek Simancik, Jakub Zavodny
Peking University: Jinyu Yao, Tao Lei, Teng Qin
Petrozavodsk State University: Ivan Arkhipov, Maxim Spirichev, Viacheslav Medvedev
Princeton University: Amirali Shanechi, David Costanzo, John Pardon
Seoul National University: Do Kyoung Lee, Jeehoon Kang, Jin Hyun Kim
Shandong University: Fei Peng, Lei Meng, Mingfei Li
Shanghai Jiao Tong University: Mingcheng Chen, Tao Xin, Zhao Zheng
Sharif University of Technology: Mehdi Safar Nejad Broujeni, Nima Ahmadi Pour Anari, Vahid Liaghat
Simon Fraser University: Adi Himawan, Bo Chen, Simon Lo
Stanford University: Andy Nguyen, Chen Gu, Meng-Hsuan Wu
Stavropol State University: Ivan Krasilnikov, Kirill Gritsenko, Mikhail Babenko
St. Petersburg State University: Oleg Davydov, Sergey Kopeliovich, Yury Petrov
St. Petersburg University of IT, Mechanics and Optics: Dmitry Abdrashitov, Dmitry Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
The American University in Cairo: Khaled Hafez, Remoun Metyas, Soha Hassan
The Chinese University of Hong Kong: Ho Kwong Kane Ho, Tsz Chiu Kwok, Yu Hang Ng
The University of Tokyo: Kazuki Ota, Shuhei Takahashi, Sukehide Ushioda
Tianjin University: Liang He, Tao Wan, Xiang Ying
Tsinghua University: Dong Wang, Fan Long, Wenbin Tang
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado: Alejandro Ignacio Lameda Lpez, Camilo Ernesto Romero Cuevas, Carlos Alejandro Lameda Lpez
Universidad Complutense de Madrid: David Garca Soriano, Enrique Martn Martn, Luis Hernndez Corbato
Universidad de Buenos Aires: Leandro Groisman, Luciano Quintabani, Santiago Perez Gonzalez
Universidad de Guadalajara: Juan Pablo Marin Rosas, Luis Enrique Vargas Azcona, Mario Alberto Diaz Torres
Universidad de Guanajuato: Gonzalo Montalvn Gamez, Juan Francisco Padilla Franco, Miguel ngel Covarrubias
Universidad de los Andes: Alejandro Sotelo, Federico Arboleda, Ivan Rey
Universidade de So Paulo: Cristiane Maria Sato, Guilherme de Azevedo Silveira, Leonardo Bespalhuk Facci
Universidad Nacional de Crdoba: Lucas Rearte, Matas Moya, Pablo Dal Lago
Universitt Karlsruhe (TH): Arne Alex, Martin Buml, Moritz Kobitzsch
University of Alberta: Devin Doucette, Kevin Waugh, Steven Soneff
University of Auckland: Heather Macbeth, Matthew Gatland, Matthew Steel
University of British Columbia: Anton Likhtarov, Henry Wong, Nhan Nguyen
University of Calgary: Darko Aleksic, Sean McIntyre, Tom Flanagan
University of Campinas: Andr Linhares Rodrigues, Guilherme Kunigami, Paulo Roberto de Almeida Costa
University of Cape Town: Migael Strydom, Tamara von Glehn, Timothy Stranex
University of Central Florida: Jeremy Elbourn, Nadeem Mohsin, Stephen Fulwider
University of Delaware: Ben Karel, Matthew Grieder, William Lynch
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China: Haibo Huang, Peizhe Shu, Xianghong Luo
University of Florida: Brianna Satinoff, Joshua Hartman, Miorel Palii
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign: Arindam Saha, Jacob Lee, Pichayoot Ouppaphan
University of North Texas: Hector Cuellar, John Rizzo, Robert Burke
University of Saskatchewan: Christoph Dittmann, K.C. Cinnati Loi, Travis Calder
University of Tehran: Nima Aghdaie, Soroush Radpour, Vahid Ghasemzadeh Tehrani
University of Texas at Austin: Andrey Petrov, David Wahler, Pathikrit Bhowmick
University of Waterloo: Konstantin Lopyrev, Simon Parent, Yang Peng
University of Wisconsin - Madison: Chunsong Wang, David Malec, Jason Malinowski
University of Zagreb: Igor Canadi, Lovro Puzar, Luka Kalinovcic
Ural State University: Alexey Samsonov, Daniil Ayzenshteyn, Igor Chevdar
Vietnam National University - Hanoi: Dinh Tu Nguyen, Hoang Vu Nguyen, Thanh Hao Nguyen
Vietnam National University - Ho Chi Minh City: Anh Khoa Hong, Chi Thien Nguyen, Vinh Bao Dang
Vinnytsia National Technical University: Andriy Kozachuk, Dmytro Bilous, Dmytro Korzhyk
Warsaw University: Filip Wolski, Marcin Pilipczuk, Marek Cygan
Wuhan University: Cui Hanqing, Cui Zheng, Gao Yunxiang
Zhejiang University: Kun Yang, Xin Liu, Zechao Shang
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University: Huidong Zhang, Lei Wang, Zhaoyi Zhang
Champions of Africa and the Middle East
Not Voted
Cairo University: Hamza Ibrahim, Mahmoud Ouda, Mohamed El-Asmar
The American University in Cairo: Khaled Hafez, Remoun Metyas, Soha Hassan
University of Cape Town: Migael Strydom, Tamara von Glehn, Timothy Stranex
Champions of Asia
Not Voted
Amirkabir University of Technology: Hadi Moshayedi, Hossein Azizpour, Mohammad Reza Khani
Bangladesh University of Engineering & Technology: Md. Mahbubul Hasan, Sabbir Yousuf Sanny, Shahriar Rouf
Beijing Jiaotong University: Xudong Ma, Yongliang Wang, Yuelei Xie
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications: Hua Huang, Jinming Liang, Ruining Wang
Bina Nusantara University: Andrian Kurniady, Kenny Hartono, Timotius Sakti
Chennai Mathematical Institute: Arnold Noronha, Hrushikesh Tilak, Kshitij Bansal
East China Normal University: Boyang Zhou, Junkui Chen, Ziqiang Zhang
East West University: Mahbub Mozadded, Md. Arifuzzaman Arif, Sohel Hafiz
Fudan University: Bailu Ding, Jiaqi Zhai, Wenlei Xie
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology: Sung Him Chui, You Wu, Zhepeng Yan
Indian Institute Of Technology - Madras: Pradhan Prashanth Kumar, Rahul Narayanamangalam Sekar, Vimalkumar Jeyakumar
Information and Communications University: Minsung Hong, Taeyoon Lee, Yongrok Kim
Kim Chaek University of Technology: Ji Song Han, Ji Song Im, Jin Sok Pak
Kyoto University: Norihiro Katsumaru, Toshiyuki Hanaoka, Yuichi Yoshida
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics: Cai Wang, Yonggang Luo, Yu Yan
Nanyang Technological University: Anh Tuan Khuc, Duc Dung Nguyen, Khac Nam Hua
National Institute of Technology - Trichy: Prasanna Shankaranarayanan, Siddharth Gopal, Venkatesh Basker
National Taiwan University: Cheng-Chiang Tsai, Chih-Cheng Shih, Chun-Ju Yang
National University of Defense Technology: Lai Shiming, Yi Wei, Zhang Zhaoning
Peking University: Jinyu Yao, Tao Lei, Teng Qin
Seoul National University: Do Kyoung Lee, Jeehoon Kang, Jin Hyun Kim
Shandong University: Fei Peng, Lei Meng, Mingfei Li
Shanghai Jiao Tong University: Mingcheng Chen, Tao Xin, Zhao Zheng
Sharif University of Technology: Mehdi Safar Nejad Broujeni, Nima Ahmadi Pour Anari, Vahid Liaghat
The Chinese University of Hong Kong: Ho Kwong Kane Ho, Tsz Chiu Kwok, Yu Hang Ng
The University of Tokyo: Kazuki Ota, Shuhei Takahashi, Sukehide Ushioda
Tianjin University: Liang He, Tao Wan, Xiang Ying
Tsinghua University: Dong Wang, Fan Long, Wenbin Tang
University of Electronic Science and Technology of China: Haibo Huang, Peizhe Shu, Xianghong Luo
University of Tehran: Nima Aghdaie, Soroush Radpour, Vahid Ghasemzadeh Tehrani
Vietnam National University - Hanoi: Dinh Tu Nguyen, Hoang Vu Nguyen, Thanh Hao Nguyen
Vietnam National University - Ho Chi Minh City: Anh Khoa Hong, Chi Thien Nguyen, Vinh Bao Dang
Wuhan University: Cui Hanqing, Cui Zheng, Gao Yunxiang
Zhejiang University: Kun Yang, Xin Liu, Zechao Shang
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University: Huidong Zhang, Lei Wang, Zhaoyi Zhang
European Champions
Not Voted
AGH University of Science and Technology: Andrzej Szombierski, Daniel Czajka, Marcin Wielgus
Altai State Technical University: Andrey Akinshin, Artur Mogozov, Maxim Kolosovskiy
Belarusian State University: Mikita Lesnikau, Pavel Irzhauski, Uladzimir Kerus
Helsinki University of Technology: Markus Ojala, Veli Peltola, Ville Pettersson
Izhevsk State Technical University: Alexander Skidanov, Evgeniy Kuzyakov, Victor Kamashev
Jagiellonian University: Alan Meller, Bartosz Walczak, Rafal Jozefowicz
Lviv National University: Ostap Korkuna, Ruslan Babilya, Vasyl Biletskyy
Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology: Daniil Shved, Igor Kvasov, Mihail Kostin
Moscow State University: Eugueny Shavlyugin, Ivan Popelyshev, Michael Levin
Norwegian University of Science and Technology: Magnus Kristiansen, Ruben Spaans, Rune Fevang
Novosibirsk State University: Dmitry Butyugin, Stepan Gatilov, Vladislav Kuzkokov
Orel State Technical University: Dmitry Zhukov, Ilia Shishkov, Mikhail Ershov
Oxford University: Daniel Bundala, Frantisek Simancik, Jakub Zavodny
Petrozavodsk State University: Ivan Arkhipov, Maxim Spirichev, Viacheslav Medvedev
St. Petersburg State University: Oleg Davydov, Sergey Kopeliovich, Yury Petrov
St. Petersburg University of IT, Mechanics and Optics: Dmitry Abdrashitov, Dmitry Paraschenko, Fedor Tsarev
Stavropol State University: Ivan Krasilnikov, Kirill Gritsenko, Mikhail Babenko
Universidad Complutense de Madrid: David Garca Soriano, Enrique Martn Martn, Luis Hernndez Corbato
Universitt Karlsruhe (TH): Arne Alex, Martin Buml, Moritz Kobitzsch
University of Zagreb: Igor Canadi, Lovro Puzar, Luka Kalinovcic
Ural State University: Alexey Samsonov, Daniil Ayzenshteyn, Igor Chevdar
Vinnytsia National Technical University: Andriy Kozachuk, Dmytro Bilous, Dmytro Korzhyk
Warsaw University: Filip Wolski, Marcin Pilipczuk, Marek Cygan
Champions of Latin America
Not Voted
Instituto Militar de Engenharia: Rafael Paulino, Renato Paes Leme, Thiago Pereira
Instituto Tecnolgico de Aeronautica: Anderson Aiziro, Felipe Souza, Rafael Daigo Hirama
Instituto Tecnolgico de Culiacn: Guillermo Alberto Sandoval-Sanchez, Jesus Eduardo Urias-Barrientos, Jesus-Moises Osorio-Velazquez
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado: Alejandro Ignacio Lameda Lpez, Camilo Ernesto Romero Cuevas, Carlos Alejandro Lameda Lpez
Universidad de Buenos Aires: Leandro Groisman, Luciano Quintabani, Santiago Perez Gonzalez
Universidad de Guadalajara: Juan Pablo Marin Rosas, Luis Enrique Vargas Azcona, Mario Alberto Diaz Torres
Universidad de Guanajuato: Gonzalo Montalvn Gamez, Juan Francisco Padilla Franco, Miguel ngel Covarrubias
Universidad de los Andes: Alejandro Sotelo, Federico Arboleda, Ivan Rey
Universidad Nacional de Crdoba: Lucas Rearte, Matas Moya, Pablo Dal Lago
Universidade de So Paulo: Cristiane Maria Sato, Guilherme de Azevedo Silveira, Leonardo Bespalhuk Facci
University of Campinas: Andr Linhares Rodrigues, Guilherme Kunigami, Paulo Roberto de Almeida Costa
Champions of North America
Not Voted
Brown University: Adrian Vladu, Dimitar Bounov, Greg Pascale
California Institute of Technology: Ben Zax, Eui Woong Lee, Seung Woo Shin
Carnegie Mellon University: Kee Tee Lawrence Tan, Nathaniel Bauernfeind, Young Sub Bae
Cornell University: Anand Bhaskar, Hooyeon Lee, Wei-Lung Tseng
Duke University: Andrew Waterman, Jason Bosko, Matthew Rognlie
Georgia Institute of Technology: Chinmay Karande, David Foster, Marc-Antoine Pare
Illinois State University: Jason Eilts, Kelly Doran, Nathan Fleming
Iowa State University: Kirk Sykora, Michael Seibert, Pavel Kazatsker
Massachusetts Institute of Technology: Andrew Lutomirski, Bohua Zhan, Xuancheng Shao
Michigan Technological University: Mikola Lysenko, Nicholas Smolinske, Ryan Richards
Northwestern University: Anda Bereczky, Nikola Borisov, Nikolay Valtchanov
Princeton University: Amirali Shanechi, David Costanzo, John Pardon
Simon Fraser University: Adi Himawan, Bo Chen, Simon Lo
Stanford University: Andy Nguyen, Chen Gu, Meng-Hsuan Wu
University of Alberta: Devin Doucette, Kevin Waugh, Steven Soneff
University of British Columbia: Anton Likhtarov, Henry Wong, Nhan Nguyen
University of Calgary: Darko Aleksic, Sean McIntyre, Tom Flanagan
University of Central Florida: Jeremy Elbourn, Nadeem Mohsin, Stephen Fulwider
University of Delaware: Ben Karel, Matthew Grieder, William Lynch
University of Florida: Brianna Satinoff, Joshua Hartman, Miorel Palii
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign: Arindam Saha, Jacob Lee, Pichayoot Ouppaphan
University of North Texas: Hector Cuellar, John Rizzo, Robert Burke
University of Saskatchewan: Christoph Dittmann, K.C. Cinnati Loi, Travis Calder
University of Texas at Austin: Andrey Petrov, David Wahler, Pathikrit Bhowmick
University of Waterloo: Konstantin Lopyrev, Simon Parent, Yang Peng
University of Wisconsin - Madison: Chunsong Wang, David Malec, Jason Malinowski
Champions of South Pacific
Not Voted
Griffith University: Katie McLaughlin, Michael McMullen, Nicholas Dahm
University of Auckland: Heather Macbeth, Matthew Gatland, Matthew Steel