Logo
SnarkNews
 

Official

В  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q
1 В  Results of the 12-th quarterfinal ACM ICPC (NEERC, Western subregion) Minsk, October 14, 2009 В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В 
2В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В 
3В  # Team arrays bulls courier dales extremal figure game hotel illumination journal kids lshape Tasks Penalty Diploma
4 1 Belarusian SU 3: Kuplyu Moped . + 1 + + + + + -2 . + + 9 730 I
5 0:09 2:19 0:16 1:23 1:37 0:56 1:59 2:48 0:23
6 2 Belarusian SU 1 . + + + + 2 . 1 . 4 + + 9 1389 I
7 0:09 3:34 0:31 3:24 2:13 2:53 4:41 2:46 0:38
8 3 Belarusian SU 2 . + 1 1 5 1 + + -2 . . + 8 865 II
9 0:08 2:16 0:18 2:52 1:49 1:20 2:33 0:29
10 4 Belarusian SU 4 -4 + 4 + -2 1 + 4 . . + + 8 1009 II
11 0:14 1:41 0:36 1:58 1:33 3:21 4:04 0:22
12 5 BSUIR 1 . + + + . + 6 2 . . + + 8 1084 II
13 0:03 3:01 0:24 1:35 4:47 1:21 3:59 0:14
14 6 Gomel SU 1 . + + + . 1 . + . . + + 7 856 III
15 0:12 4:24 0:28 2:52 1:50 3:09 1:01
16 7 Kant SU of Russia 1: Dark Horse . 1 + + . + . 1 . . + + 7 885 III
17 0:09 4:41 0:34 1:17 3:26 3:35 0:23
18 8 LU 4: Komanda . + 1 1 . 2 . 2 . . 1 + 7 989 III
19 0:08 4:59 0:32 2:03 3:54 1:47 0:46
20 9 LU 1: Z=GS . + + + . + . 1 . . + + 7 1010 III
21 0:10 4:06 1:33 1:21 4:10 4:24 0:46
22 10 Belarusian SU 5 . + . + 5 + -1 2 . . + + 7 1024 III
23 0:04 0:29 4:38 3:21 3:43 1:41 0:48
24 11 Kaunas TU 1 . + -1 1 + 1 . + -1 . . + 6 369 III
25 0:09 1:16 0:28 2:15 1:01 0:20
26 12 Tartu 2 . + + 1 . 2 . -5 . . + + 6 590 III
27 0:09 2:58 0:47 1:53 2:21 0:42
28 13 LU 3: Hyperdrive -1 + . 1 -28 2 . . . . + + 5 350 h.m.
29 0:10 1:10 0:49 1:48 0:53
30 14 Kant SU of Russia 3: G-Unit . + -1 + . + . + . . . + 5 382 h.m.
31 0:11 0:39 1:55 2:40 0:57
32 15 VU 1 -1 + + + -1 + . . . . . + 5 407 h.m.
33 0:08 3:58 0:27 1:36 0:38
34 16 BSUIR 2 -1 + . + . 2 -1 -8 . . + + 5 454 h.m.
35 0:11 0:46 2:09 2:50 0:58
36 17 BSUIR 3 -1 + . 1 . 3 . + . . . + 5 521 h.m.
37 0:12 0:45 3:40 2:17 0:27
38 18 Tartu 1 . + . 1 . 1 . 2 . . . + 5 631 h.m.
39 0:09 1:28 3:15 3:19 1:00
40 19 BelSUT 1 . + . + . 1 . -5 . . + + 5 720 h.m.
41 0:16 1:15 3:44 4:28 1:57
42 20 Kaunas TU 2 . + . 1 . + . -5 . . 2 1 5 914 h.m.
43 0:27 3:02 3:26 4:56 2:03
44 21 Vitebsk SU 1 . + . + . + . -2 . . . + 4 335 В 
45 0:10 1:48 2:35 1:02
46 22 PolotskSU 1 . + -1 + . -1 . -1 . . + + 4 376 В 
47 0:09 2:06 3:19 0:42
48 23 BelSUT 2 . + . 2 -4 -2 . . . . + + 4 378 В 
49 0:18 1:56 0:36 2:48
50 24 VU 2 . 1 . 1 . + -2 -2 . . . + 4 402 В 
51 0:12 1:15 2:47 1:48
52 25 VU 3 . + . 1 . 1 . . . . -3 1 4 457 В 
53 0:19 1:31 2:00 2:47
54 26 MSPU 2 . + . 3 . 1 -2 . . . . + 4 481 В 
55 0:15 2:24 3:07 0:55
56 27 Kaunas TU 3 -2 + . 1 . -2 -3 -4 . . 1 + 4 484 В 
57 0:33 3:27 1:59 1:25
58 28 Gomel SU 2 . + . + . 1 . . . . . + 4 610 В 
59 1:10 3:22 1:29 3:49
60 29 LU 2: Hammer House . + . 1 -2 1 . -4 . . . 4 4 680 В 
61 0:09 1:50 3:56 3:25
62 30 BNTU 1: Warriors -2 + . 3 -1 -2 . . . . 2 + 4 786 В 
63 0:19 4:07 4:01 2:59
64 31 Grodno SU 1 -2 + . + . -2 . . . . . 4 3 328 В 
65 0:12 0:54 3:02
66 32 BrestSTU 2 . + . -2 . . . . . . + 1 3 349 В 
67 0:35 1:49 3:05
68 33 KSTU 1 . + . . . . -2 -2 . . . + 2 79 В 
69 0:18 1:01
70 34 BelRosU 1 -6 + . + . -5 -4 . . . . -8 2 92 В 
71 0:12 1:20
72 35 BrestSTU 1 . + . . . -3 -5 -4 . . . + 2 115 В 
73 0:20 1:35
74 36 BrSU 1 . + -1 . . . . -2 . . . + 2 122 В 
75 0:36 1:26
76 37 PolotskSU 2 . + . -2 . -1 . . . . . + 2 150 В 
77 0:41 1:49
78 38 Vitebsk SU 2 . + . -2 . . -1 . . . . + 2 173 В 
79 0:49 2:04
80 39 BSTU 1 -8 + . . . . . . . . . + 2 176 В 
81 0:39 2:17
82 40 VU 5 . + . -3 . . . . . . + -6 2 252 В 
83 0:19 3:53
84 41 Tallinn TU 1 . + . -3 . . . . . . . 2 2 255 В 
85 0:35 3:00
86 42 MSU 1 . + . . . . -3 . . . . + 2 278 В 
87 0:51 3:47
88 43 KSTU 2 -1 + . -6 . . . . . . . + 2 295 В 
89 0:49 4:06
90 44 MSPU 3 -1 1 . -4 . . -1 . . . . 1 2 337 В 
91 0:50 4:07
92 45 BelRosU 2 . 1 . -1 . . . . . . . -6 1 44 В 
93 0:24
94 46 BNTU 2: Tilux . + . . . . . -1 . . . . 1 45 В 
95 0:45
96 47 Grodno SU 2 . + . . . . . . . . . . 1 52 В 
97 0:52
98 48 VU 4 -4 10 . . . . . . . . . . 1 481 В 
99 4:41
100 В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В 

With additional teams

В  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q
1 В  Results of the 12-th quarterfinal ACM ICPC (NEERC, Western subregion) Minsk, October 14, 2009 В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В 
2 В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В 
3 # Team arrays bulls courier dales extremal figure game hotel illumination journal kids lshape Tasks Penalty Diploma
4 1 Gennadij Korotkevich (hors concours) -3 + + + 1 + + + -5 . + + 9 436 В 
5 0:03 1:25 0:08 0:39 1:00 0:26 0:51 2:07 0:17
6 2 Belarusian SU 3: Kuplyu Moped . + 1 + + + + + -2 . + + 9 730 I
7 0:09 2:19 0:16 1:23 1:37 0:56 1:59 2:48 0:23
8 3 Belarusian SU 1 . + + + + 2 . 1 . 4 + + 9 1389 I
9 0:09 3:34 0:31 3:24 2:13 2:53 4:41 2:46 0:38
10 4 Belarusian SU 2 . + 1 1 5 1 + + -2 . . + 8 865 II
11 0:08 2:16 0:18 2:52 1:49 1:20 2:33 0:29
12 5 Belarusian SU 4 -4 + 4 + -2 1 + 4 . . + + 8 1009 II
13 0:14 1:41 0:36 1:58 1:33 3:21 4:04 0:22
14 6 BSUIR 1 . + + + . + 6 2 . . + + 8 1084 II
15 0:03 3:01 0:24 1:35 4:47 1:21 3:59 0:14
16 7 Gomel SU 1 . + + + . 1 . + . . + + 7 856 III
17 0:12 4:24 0:28 2:52 1:50 3:09 1:01
18 8 Kant SU of Russia 1: Dark Horse . 1 + + . + . 1 . . + + 7 885 III
19 0:09 4:41 0:34 1:17 3:26 3:35 0:23
20 9 LU 4: Komanda . + 1 1 . 2 . 2 . . 1 + 7 989 III
21 0:08 4:59 0:32 2:03 3:54 1:47 0:46
22 10 LU 1: Z=GS . + + + . + . 1 . . + + 7 1010 III
23 0:10 4:06 1:33 1:21 4:10 4:24 0:46
24 11 Belarusian SU 5 . + . + 5 + -1 2 . . + + 7 1024 III
25 0:04 0:29 4:38 3:21 3:43 1:41 0:48
26 12 Kaunas TU 1 . + -1 1 + 1 . + -1 . . + 6 369 III
27 0:09 1:16 0:28 2:15 1:01 0:20
28 13 Danchenko Alexey (hors concours) . + + 1 . 1 . + . . . + 6 489 В 
29 0:10 2:32 0:35 1:51 1:33 0:48
30 14 Tartu 2 . + + 1 . 2 . -5 . . + + 6 590 III
31 0:09 2:58 0:47 1:53 2:21 0:42
32 15 LU 3: Hyperdrive -1 + . 1 -28 2 . . . . + + 5 350 h.m.
33 0:10 1:10 0:49 1:48 0:53
34 16 Kant SU of Russia 3: G-Unit . + -1 + . + . + . . . + 5 382 h.m.
35 0:11 0:39 1:55 2:40 0:57
36 17 VU 1 -1 + + + -1 + . . . . . + 5 407 h.m.
37 0:08 3:58 0:27 1:36 0:38
38 18 BSUIR 2 -1 + . + . 2 -1 -8 . . + + 5 454 h.m.
39 0:11 0:46 2:09 2:50 0:58
40 19 BSUIR 3 -1 + . 1 . 3 . + . . . + 5 521 h.m.
41 0:12 0:45 3:40 2:17 0:27
42 20 Belarusian SU 6 (hors concours) . + 2 3 . + . . . . . + 5 603 В 
43 0:08 3:14 1:47 2:11 1:03
44 21 Tartu 1 . + . 1 . 1 . 2 . . . + 5 631 h.m.
45 0:09 1:28 3:15 3:19 1:00
46 22 BelSUT 1 . + . + . 1 . -5 . . + + 5 720 h.m.
47 0:16 1:15 3:44 4:28 1:57
48 23 Kaunas TU 2 . + . 1 . + . -5 . . 2 1 5 914 h.m.
49 0:27 3:02 3:26 4:56 2:03
50 24 Vitebsk SU 1 . + . + . + . -2 . . . + 4 335 В 
51 0:10 1:48 2:35 1:02
52 25 PolotskSU 1 . + -1 + . -1 . -1 . . + + 4 376 В 
53 0:09 2:06 3:19 0:42
54 26 BelSUT 2 . + . 2 -4 -2 . . . . + + 4 378 В 
55 0:18 1:56 0:36 2:48
56 27 VU 2 . 1 . 1 . + -2 -2 . . . + 4 402 В 
57 0:12 1:15 2:47 1:48
58 28 VU 3 . + . 1 . 1 . . . . -3 1 4 457 В 
59 0:19 1:31 2:00 2:47
60 29 MSPU 2 . + . 3 . 1 -2 . . . . + 4 481 В 
61 0:15 2:24 3:07 0:55
62 30 Kaunas TU 3 -2 + . 1 . -2 -3 -4 . . 1 + 4 484 В 
63 0:33 3:27 1:59 1:25
64 31 Gomel SU 2 . + . + . 1 . . . . . + 4 610 В 
65 1:10 3:22 1:29 3:49
66 32 LU 2: Hammer House . + . 1 -2 1 . -4 . . . 4 4 680 В 
67 0:09 1:50 3:56 3:25
68 33 BNTU 1: Warriors -2 + . 3 -1 -2 . . . . 2 + 4 786 В 
69 0:19 4:07 4:01 2:59
70 34 BNTU 3 (hors concours) . + . 1 . . -5 . . . . + 3 304 В 
71 1:27 1:12 2:05
72 35 Grodno SU 1 -2 + . + . -2 . . . . . 4 3 328 В 
73 0:12 0:54 3:02
74 36 BrestSTU 2 . + . -2 . . . . . . + 1 3 349 В 
75 0:35 1:49 3:05
76 37 KSTU 1 . + . . . . -2 -2 . . . + 2 79 В 
77 0:18 1:01
78 38 BelRosU 1 -6 + . + . -5 -4 . . . . -8 2 92 В 
79 0:12 1:20
80 39 BrestSTU 1 . + . . . -3 -5 -4 . . . + 2 115 В 
81 0:20 1:35
82 40 BrSU 1 . + -1 . . . . -2 . . . + 2 122 В 
83 0:36 1:26
84 41 PolotskSU 2 . + . -2 . -1 . . . . . + 2 150 В 
85 0:41 1:49
86 42 Vitebsk SU 2 . + . -2 . . -1 . . . . + 2 173 В 
87 0:49 2:04
88 43 BSTU 1 -8 + . . . . . . . . . + 2 176 В 
89 0:39 2:17
90 44 VU 5 . + . -3 . . . . . . + -6 2 252 В 
91 0:19 3:53
92 45 Tallinn TU 1 . + . -3 . . . . . . . 2 2 255 В 
93 0:35 3:00
94 46 MSU 1 . + . . . . -3 . . . . + 2 278 В 
95 0:51 3:47
96 47 KSTU 2 -1 + . -6 . . . . . . . + 2 295 В 
97 0:49 4:06
98 48 MSPU 3 -1 1 . -4 . . -1 . . . . 1 2 337 В 
99 0:50 4:07
100 49 BelRosU 2 . 1 . -1 . . . . . . . -6 1 44 В 
101 0:24
102 50 BNTU 2: Tilux . + . . . . . -1 . . . . 1 45 В 
103 0:45
104 51 Grodno SU 2 . + . . . . . . . . . . 1 52 В 
105 0:52
106 52 VU 4 -4 10 . . . . . . . . . . 1 481 В 
107 4:41
108 В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В  В