Logo
SnarkNews
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Rating
1.ELTE LARKS(SZALKAI,KORANDI,NAGY)98.81100198.81
2.IF(LYSYCHKYN,DZHULHAKOV,BYCHURYN)10083.70183.70
3.EXPLOITLESS(KOROTKOV,NEITER,BACHERIKOV)78.1284.69162.81
4.1024(KOSTIEIEV,KOLESNYK,SLIUSARENKO)56.5968.94125.53
5.BSU(UDOVYCHENKO,PYSARCHYK)57.9167.37125.28
6.MSUSB1(BURDAKOV,CHYSTYAKOVA,KHODAK)57.2466.61123.85
7.DEPRECATED(SIMONENKO,KARETA ,RIZVANOV)34.9568.14103.09
8.VNTU [WRABBITS](NEVIDOMYY,HRANIK,STAKH)35.3265.87101.19
9.GARBAGE COLLECTORS(KUSZCZAK,BAUMGART,KRAKOWIAK)33.5465.1598.68
10.BSUIR #4(ROPAN,LEVKEVYCH,BRYUKOV)55.3337.4492.78
11.VIP(SUROVSKYI,FEDOROV,LOMONOS)55.9635.9391.89
12.IZHEVSK STU(ZHUYKOV,BURLAKOV,HATYN)36.4851.0087.48
13.TBILISI SU(LUTSENKO,LEKVEISHVILI,GABISONIA)35.7051.5587.25
14.HEDGEHOGS(MELNYK,POLOZOV,MOHYLNYY)36.0950.4686.54
15.KNURE_TEAM(DRYUK,SKORYK,KOZHEVYN)34.2336.3070.52
16.ONPU1(KOTOVENKO,SYCHOV,KYSYLJOV)30.7436.6767.41
17.MSUSB2(POPOV,OREKHOV,PYSHNOHRAEV)31.6235.2266.84
18.KEP(OKHRYMENKO,YATSENKO,YLYN)29.6437.0566.70
19.DNU2(MAHAS,FURSENKO,KHYZHA)31.0334.8765.90
20.NULP-PRIME(MEDVID,LOBUR,TYKHANSKYY)26.7735.5762.35
21.MISIS-1(VOLKOV,KOFMAN,YVANOVA)28.1434.2062.34
22.BNTU #1(VYALTSEV,KOLPAKOV,HUK)26.9934.5461.53
23.SSU TEAM 1(RUDENKO,MYSNYK,DYBROV)34.5822.3756.96
24.MAY9(ARZHNYKOV,TALALAY,CHECHERYNDA)31.9222.5954.51
25.MATHFAC(JEKSAUROV,KHOKHLOV,DLUHOBORSKYY)32.8721.3654.24
26.MPFC(PUHACH,SKOROKHOD,PESHKUROV)33.2020.8054.00
27.CUBE(TCHIRKA,NAUKOVYCH)32.5519.2851.83
28.BRAINHACK(KOROSTYY,ZVEZDYN)30.4619.9350.39
29.DELPHINY-LNU(DEMCHUK,BOTSYAN,KOZAK)28.6221.3649.98
30.MISIS-2(CHERNYKOV,ANYSYMOV,BULATOV)27.9021.9649.86
31.MAY10(KYRYLYSHYN,ZERNYN,KOLESNYK)28.8720.9949.86
32.DNU3(HORBUNOV,OROBETS,DVOINYSHNYKOV)29.9119.6049.51
33.DSTU(PROKOPENKO,AKYMENKO,KOVALEV)29.1219.7648.88
34.BPO61(NASYBULLYN,HABYTOV)33.889.3443.21
35.SSU TEAM 2(OPARA,TOKAN,TRETIAK)32.239.2641.50
36.QWERTY(BEZUHLYY,VOLF,ZAPOROZHTSEV)31.328.0139.33
37.DEDUCTION(TARASENKO,NESTERENKO,MYHALENKO)29.389.5638.94
38.KORABEL(KUZYN,FAKHRYTDYNOV)28.388.2936.67
39.FCIT(SYRNYK,MACHULA,MELNYK) 27.448.7836.22
40.FORMAT C(VASYLEV,DEREVYANKO,KLYMOV)27.678.5336.20
41.EVEREST(HERASYMCHUK,KARPEVYCH,SKOROKHOD)27.218.8536.06
42.MIREA-TEAM2(ROHOV,KARIAKYN)13.2821.7635.04
43.VALINOR(BEZNOSYUK,DANYLO,MELNYK)12.7722.1634.93
44.HARDCODE(SHVACHENKO,SERHEENKOV)12.6721.5634.23
45.LINK(ZARZECKI,JEDA,SPORYSZ)13.1720.2733.44
46.HRADYENT(RIABUSHCHENKO,MYTRYN,MARTYNOV)12.4820.6233.10
47.MIF(PLYASUN,TSUTSMAN,SAVCHUK)12.3020.4432.74
48.KITOS(SOLOVEY,DEMEDETSKYI,HORBOKON)13.0719.4432.51
49.SOFTENG-TNTU(ORLOV,VITRUK,BRUNETS)11.7720.2732.04
50.PNTU WRITERS(LESYK,ANTOSHCHENKO,KOZLOV)30.18030.18
51.NUNG(MANDZIY,PASHKOVSKYY,BOYCHUK)12.878.9821.85
52.MYJEM-ZARYA(EVTYUSHKYN,ZHEHUNYA,LYSYN)12.589.0521.63
53.EDIT(CHECHELNYTSKYY,KLESHCHEV)12.219.4121.62
54.BNTU #2(SERHEI,FROLOV)12.977.9020.87
55.FKN(KACHULIAK,POLYNIAK,IVASIUK)12.398.4720.86
56.STIRLITZ(CHUMOVYTSKYY,MYKHEEV,TERLETSKYY)11.539.1220.65
57.MATH.H(POROSHENKO,HRYSHYN,TSAPKO)12.038.5920.62
58.MIREA-TEAM1(PARAMONOV,STANKEVYCH)12.128.4120.53
59.COFFEENCODE(ESYPENKO,KOLODYAZHNYY,HROMYKO)11.298.2319.53
60.YURHTU(BONDARENKO,CHERNYSHEV,STAROSTENKO)11.458.0719.51
61.TEAM-72(KUZMENKO,HRYTSENKO,YHNATEV)11.377.9619.33
62.ITSTEP(ANDRUSHCHENKO,DOLHYY,SULYTSKYY)11.94011.94
63.PAG(MUSIYCHUK,POLISHCHUK,NEBOHA)11.86011.86
64.JMP $(TYTOV,KALYNYCH,SOKOLOV)11.69011.69
65.SBORNAIA SHKOLNYKOV(POVOD,STAROSTENKO,YRKOVSKAIA)11.61011.61
66.MSUCE(BELYKH,SAVENKOV,NEHROZOV)09.499.49
67.STUDEN(ELYSEEV,KRYSHTUN,MALYKOVA)09.199.19
68.TEKHNARY(MYRZAEV,HADZHYEV,KURAMAHOMEDOV)08.928.92
69.TKS(MOZOL,RAVYLOV,BONEBRYUKH)08.728.72
70.BPO62(TALYPOV,NOSKOV)08.658.65
71.RTU-2010(UMANOVSKIS,GUSAROVS,GORBIKS)08.358.35
72.KYPU(ADZHYKELDYEV,ZHURAVLEV,KOSHKALDA)08.188.18
73.CHNU_APM(OSYPOV,ROZHKO,RUDNYK) 08.128.12
74-82.AUTOMATICS(FYLONENKO,KUDRYN,FYSHER)000
74-82.NUFT(STRUZIK,ALEKSANDROV,CHUPIL)000
74-82.PODOL(SVYNARENKO,MARKOVSKYY,PETRYCHENKO)000
74-82.FOREST(DEL RIO ALBRECHET,KUPAR,KOHUT)000
74-82.COMPENG-TNTU(KOZYTSKYI,KRAVETS,MOROZ)000
74-82.CSFNAU(HOROKHOV,KURIATNYK,STAROVYI)000
74-82.CSFNAU TEAM 2(BAKUMENKO,TALKO,PEREHONCHUK)000
74-82.SHIFT(KONSTANTINOVA,NIMETS,KOVTUN)000
74-82.SOFTTECH(BERNYK,KALANDYRETS)000
83-84.ALHORYTM-1(BEKH,IVANOVA,BLINOV)000
83-84.ALHORYTM-2(REMENIUK,TARASENKO,OSELEDKO)000