Place | Team | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Score |
---|
1. | Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU | 5 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
2. | Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 27 |
3. | Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | - | 18 |
4-5. | Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU | - | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | 17 |
4-5. | Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 17 |
6. | Snark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
7. | Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU | - | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 14 |
8. | Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | 13 |
9-10. | Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
9-10. | Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
11. | Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | - | 11 |
12-16. | Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 10 |
12-16. | Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 |
12-16. | Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 10 | 0 | 10 |
12-16. | Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
12-16. | Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 10 |
17-20. | Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
17-20. | Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT | - | 8 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 8 |
17-20. | Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 |
17-20. | Andreeva Elena, Moscow AESC | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | 8 |
21-23. | Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 7 |
21-23. | Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 0 | - | 7 |
21-23. | Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 7 |
24-25. | Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | 6 |
24-25. | Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | 6 |
26-28. | Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU | - | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 5 |
26-28. | Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 5 |
26-28. | Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
29-30. | Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | 4 |
29-30. | Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
31-33. | Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
31-33. | Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
31-33. | Korduban Dmitry, NTUU "KPI" | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
34-39. | Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 |
34-39. | Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
34-39. | Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 2 |
34-39. | Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
34-39. | Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
34-39. | Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 |
40-42. | Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
40-42. | Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
40-42. | Mullakhanov Renat, Perm | - | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
43-93. | Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Petrov Yury, SCH_SPb PhML 30 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
43-93. | Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
43-93. | Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | |
43-93. | Udalov Alexander, SPb SU | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Bagrov Eduard, Yerevan RAU | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | |
43-93. | Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Petrov Yury, SPb SU | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Chertkova Yulia, Orenburg SU | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
43-93. | Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | |
43-93. | Neiter Daniil, Kyiv NU | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | |
43-93. | Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | |
43-93. | Levin Michael, Moscow SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
43-93. | Valishin Ruslan, Ufa SATU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
43-93. | Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
43-93. | Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |
43-93. | Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
43-93. | Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |
43-93. | Sokov Oleg, Orel STU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | coach46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Muldashev Nurlan, Almaty SDU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Kuznetsov Ivan, North Caucasus STU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Mitrofanov Vladimir, Kant SU Kaliningrad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Rybalkin Alexey, Orenburg SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
43-93. | Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
94-95. | Sikerin Andrey, Altai STU | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
94-95. | Ivanov Max, Saratov SU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | |