Logo
SnarkNews
 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCДень 1DEFДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Мартьянов Владимир9Нижегородская область4027259224333390182I
2Пономарев Анатолий11Московская область40352510019251256156I
3Дуров Николай10г. Санкт-Петербург403525100931040140I
4Бродский Борис11г. Москва362715780132437115I
5Лопатин Андрей10г. Санкт-Петербург1235257201241688I
6Бахтин Михаил11Челябинская область12192556016102682I
7Паньгин Андрей9Ленинградская область827144902743180I
8Кривошеин Михаил11Кировская область12232257010122279I
9Анохин Павел9Орловская область360642012233577I
10Селиванов Алексей11Чувашская Республика1215154202843274II
11Гусев Григорий11Кировская область40004033003373II
12Хохлов Александр11г. Москва827205501421671II
13Шапеев Александр11Новосибирская область617254809142371II
14Леденёв Сергей8Орловская область1413154209192870II
15Пестов Андрей8Кировская область1219154602302369II
16Бабенко Максим9Саратовская область8232556006662II
17Етеревский Олег10г. Санкт-Петербург862539013102362II
18Салль Александр10г. Санкт-Петербург81632702783562II
19Черепанов Евгений10Ярославская область121917487061361II
20Петров Александр11г. Москва01925440981761II
21Маликов Олег10Удмуртская Республика2062551008859
22Поздяев Владимир10Нижегородская область1201527019102956II
23Баутин Михаил8Нижегородская область40252902402453III
24Русских Денис11Республика Башкортостан810153301822053III
25Пономарев Олег11Республика Карелия123112602342753III
26Еремин Александр11Самарская область120152702502552III
27Кудинов Алексей11Томская область419143701501552III
28Канарейкин Дмитрий11Калужская область80253301901952III
29Марков Сергей11г. Санкт-Петербург83203100202051III
30Потапов Александр11Ленинградская область120253701041451III
31Маврин Александр10Самарская область86253900101049
32Тишин Алексей10Курская область120152701742148III
33Сысоев Тимофей11Челябинская область60152102162748III
34Фрейдман Роман11Тверская область120152702102148III
35Ширгазин Рамиль10Республика Башкортостан8091702643047
36Пестов Олег10Кировская область892542004446
37Петров Александр11Свердловская область80152301762346III
38Дитерле Михаил10Красноярский край12993001401444III
39Бессмертных Сергей11г. Москва16602202202244III
40Калашников Андрей9Московская область81502302002043III
41Малистов Алексей11Рязанская область160153100121243III
42Наривончик Станислав11г. Санкт-Петербург4025290861443III
43Никокошев Илья9г. Москва86102401801842III
44Елсаков Алексей11Ненецкий автономный округ80122002202242III
45Валкин Лев11Ульяновская область8392002002040III
46Пучков Александр11Волгоградская область80152301701740III
47Пастухов Роман7Оренбургская область12061802102139III
48Юсупов Тимур8Нижегородская область120012015122739
49Максимов Алексей11Приморский край01101109192839III
50Тазетдинов Денис10Республика Татарстан8331402122337
51Зарипов Эльдар10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра6901502202237
52Прокушкин Иван9Кировская область16100260821036
53Гаммель Иван10Челябинская область861529070736
54Перецкая Ольга10Нижегородская область6015210961536
55Трофимов Станислав11Краснодарский край1201527062835
56Буланова Анна11г. Санкт-Петербург0151530004434
57Митричев Петр6г. Москва400442502933
58Поярков Алексей9Ярославская область4091309101932
59Григорьев Александр10Кабардино-Балкарская Республика12632100101031
60Ушаков Александр11Республика Адыгея00151501601631
61Муржин Дмитрий10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра89623044831
62Петров Илья9Свердловская область061521072930
63Дубров Владислав10Республика Коми800801842230
64Садыков Руслан11Республика Татарстан009901922130
65Лебедев Алексей10Владимирская область4901301701730
66Мухин Игорь11Мурманская область0931210081830
67Чалый Дмитрий11Костромская область12001201341729
68Шальнев Александр11Алтайский край8301101801829
69Демин Александр11Липецкая область800802102129
70Тен Алексей11Республика Саха (Якутия)009901901928
71Супрун Виталий10Краснодарский край8031101501526
72Кузнецов Денис10г. Санкт-Петербург12031500101025
73Юдин Евгений11Тульская область120921004425
74Еманов Алексей11Пензенская область1200120761325
75Кайдалов Александр11Тюменская область015015008823
76Шубин Дмитрий11Удмуртская Республика80080961523
77Макаренков Олег11Воронежская область803110841223
78Партала Станислав11Ставропольский край80917006623
79Чурилин Кирилл9г. Санкт-Петербург63615044823
80Авраменко Сергей11Тульская область003301901922
81Лобанова Ольга11г. Москва40913008821
82Коберник Дмитрий11Белгородская область8031101001021
83Лычкин Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург800801201220
84Ботняев Максим11Республика Марий Эл001212044820
85Григорьев Александр9Республика Марий Эл80917000017
86Сергеенков Михаил11Новгородская область0099080817
87Анасенко Виталий11Новгородская область0099080817
88Шивторов Михаил10Иркутская область66012004416
89Часов Иван10Брянская область203501001015
90Шадрин Сергей11Пермский край03030561114
91Попов Игорь11Московская область000041001414
92Есенин Сергей11Республика Мордовия206800008
93Узденов Далхат10Кабардино-Балкарская Республика003300447
94Шайдецкий Руслан11Хабаровский край000007077
95Козлов Михаил10Ивановская область003300447
96Поздняков Вадим9Кабардино-Балкарская Республика000007077
97Лысенков Сергей11Оренбургская область000007077
98Збродова Ольга11Сахалинская область003300003
99Знаменский Александр9Кабардино-Балкарская Республика200200002
100Карелов Вадим11Забайкальский край000000000
101Гоэр Костантин10Ленинградская область000000000