Logo
SnarkNews
 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCДень 1DEFДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Мартьянов Владимир11Нижегородская область1933348630132669155I
2Пастухов Роман9Оренбургская область1327347425352080154I
3Баутин Михаил10Нижегородская область282434865162950136I
4Митричев Петр8г. Москва2822348411122750134I
5Бабенко Максим11Саратовская область331805130271976127I
6Жежерун Андрей10Самарская область232613622432855117I
7Круглов Алексей10Нижегородская область33334703010646116I
8Никокошев Илья11г. Москва7271448304124694II
9Зиновьев Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург281029302705786II
10Паньгин Андрей11Ленинградская область112364076294282II
11Анохин Павел11Орловская область238235440232781II
12Пестов Андрей10Кировская область93030697311180II
13Крылов Рюрик11Челябинская область1819037173234380II
14Прокушкин Иван11Кировская область327636301304379II
15Поярков Алексей10Ярославская область718025306155176II
16Юсупов Тимур10Нижегородская область3273464231670II
17Курочкин Юрий10г. Санкт-Петербург724031122703970II
18Четвертаков Евгений11Новосибирская область522027916184370II
19Хвостишков Иван9Орловская область232604940101463II
20Куршев Евгений10Ярославская область28230515701263II
21Жмогинов Андрей11Нижегородская область325028241013563II
22Рожков Михаил11Приморский край192704610071763II
23Волков Сергей9Мурманская область92123230003062II
24Квят Сергей9Кабардино-Балкарская Республика014014300184862II
25Альхов Геннадий11г. Санкт-Петербург024024512203761II
26Красин Иван9Калужская область319022251203759II
27Жиляев Владислав10Орловская область33003312682659II
28Хопрячков Владимир9Кабардино-Балкарская Республика218020176153858II
29Лобанов Павел11Брянская область23303500222257II
30Зверев Илья11Псковская область22402659152955III
31Сытник Сергей11Республика Татарстан162704312001255III
32Леденёв Сергей10Орловская область81663047132454III
33Данилов Александр11Нижегородская область132203512701954III
34Савич Павел11г. Москва02902970182554III
35Москаев Кирилл10г. Москва30212424322953III
36Воронин Дмитрий11Оренбургская область21922306222851III
37Штучкин Александр10Саратовская область21401672703450III
38Сабинин Иван10Новосибирская область2292338351649III
39Наумов Александр10Ульяновская область32623150131849III
40Строганов Андрей11Московская область52302811462149III
41Филоненко Филипп11Пермский край181303130151849III
42Дремов Владимир10Ростовская область6006301204248III
43Кордыс Александр11Республика Мордовия21521983182948III
44Кошман Денис11Республика Карелия92403312031548III
45Федюнин Виталий11Томская область0296355701247III
46Козлов Андрей11Воронежская область1324037270946III
47Егупов Константин10Тульская область3240278901744III
48Фурманов Кирилл10Московская область61702312902144III
49Кириллин Александр9г. Санкт-Петербург32102412701943III
50Алферов Роман10Челябинская область3220257901641III
51Асемов Алексей10Республика Мордовия1232268061440III
52Шагламджян Карен10г. Санкт-Петербург11562217001739III
53Горбунов Максим11Красноярский край9182294061039III
54Демиденко Сергей9Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра5005201303338III
55Романов Иван10Саратовская область11140258051338III
56Антонов Михаил11Республика Саха (Якутия)6220287031038III
57Бородин Тимофей11Костромская область32102441001438III
58Золотухин Юрий11Челябинская область227029530837III
59Гумеров Максим11Республика Башкортостан31421903141736
60Свердлин Александр10г. Москва1214026108935
61Лопаткин Максим10Пермский край6006121602834
62Пономарев Евгений10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра232034000034
63Ильичев Алексей11Пензенская область31201512071934
64Лукьяненков Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург18001816001634
65Дмитренок Андрей11Брянская область060602702733
66Незлобин Александр10г. Санкт-Петербург300326302932
67Букашин Петр11Республика Татарстан11501641201632
68Бычков Иван11Удмуртская Республика2160188601432
69Пыхтин Игорь11Костромская область91102021001232
70Гончаров Александр9Приморский край225027031431
71Азаров Константин10г. Москва31201503131631
72Ким Александр9Оренбургская область921030100131
73Стаценко Станислав11Краснодарский край01501512311631
74Сомов Александр10Свердловская область6100165901430
75Нарышкин Юрий11Чувашская Республика026026400430
76Панин Дмитрий11Ленинградская область917026400430
77Готманов Александр10Тамбовская область31301600121228
78Мороз Владимир11Рязанская область21401610101127
79Зонов Андрей10Кировская область302591202126
80Максимчук Игорь11Волгоградская область900900171726
81Котов Андрей11Смоленская область0110118601425
82Соколов Андрей11г. Санкт-Петербург600600191925
83Первышев Константин10г. Санкт-Петербург630912001221
84Домнин Дмитрий10Владимирская область111012900921
85Королев Дмитрий10г. Москва116017400421
86Григорьев Александр11Республика Марий Эл61078601421
87Пермяков Николай11Удмуртская Республика100181202021
88Тыричев Валентин11Республика Коми99018030321
89Кольчугин Андрей11Пензенская область206812001220
90Хлебников Константин8Кировская область160712001219
91Сиваков Ярослав10Брянская область113014400418
92Боровиков Кирилл10Ярославская область170810001018
93Савин Владимир11Самарская область700700111118
94Гордиенко Алексей8Хабаровский край114015002217
95Батыршин Александр9Камчатский край013013400417
96Константинов Константин10Белгородская область113014201317
97Меньшенин Михаил10Челябинская область29011060617
98Волокитин Дмитрий11Кабардино-Балкарская Республика000017001717
99Спорынин Юрий10г. Москва210012400416
100Копайгородский Алексей11Иркутская область212014000014
101Петров Илья11Свердловская область10017601314
102Ивахненко Андрей10Волгоградская область000000131313
103Пустильник Яков9Республика Карачаево-Черкессия0505430712
104Копылов Юрий9Свердловская область3003090912
105Юрьев Денис10Красноярский край48012000012
106Мухоедов Дмитрий10Липецкая область011011000011
107Алимурадов Роман11Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра1809101211
108Дубров Александр11Московская область000011001111
109Жолондзь Алексей9Воронежская область2305500510
110Демченко Максим10г. Санкт-Петербург0606400410
111Сорокин Станислав10Тверская область2002800810
112Буловятов Александр11Алтайский край1506400410
113Кочнев Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург2002800810
114Таламбуца Алексей11г. Москва3003160710
115Степанов Александр10Калужская область900900009
116Михайлов Юрий10Республика Саха (Якутия)100180089
117Кац Олег11Свердловская область300300669
118Обухов Кирилл11Тюменская область300350058
119Шильников Андрей8Забайкальский край030340047
120Карягин Илья11Байконур (Казахстан)200250057
121Проскурников Антон11г. Санкт-Петербург300340047
122Делия Данил11Астраханская область000050055
123Домуховский Николай11Свердловская область200203035
124Мухаметянов Дильшат11Республика Башкортостан000050055
125Гарипов Руслан9Республика Татарстан100120023
126Тарадай Юрий9Нижегородская область002200002
127Биленко Денис10Сахалинская область100100001
128Охременко Владимир11Хабаровский край100100001
129Широбоков Александр11Курская область100100001
130Хасянзанов Булат8Республика Татарстан000000000
131Давыдова Татьяна8г. Санкт-Петербург000000000
132Хамидуллин Роман9Республика Татарстан000000000
133Синявский Филипп10Самарская область000000000
134Артюшин Илья11Ставропольский край000000000