# | Name | class | Region |
---|
1-26 | Андреев Роман Валерьевич | 9 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Аникушин Дмитрий Сергеевич | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Артюхин Станислав Геннадьевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Богатый Антон Семеонович | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Борисов Михаил Викторович | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Броварь Ирина Владимировна | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Елшин Денис Александрович | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Золотов Алексей Евгеньевич | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Игнатьев Олег Анатольевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Каушанский Вадим Яковлевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Колеснев Роман Владимирович | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Кумок Аким Сергеевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Лапин Александр Романович | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Мельничук Павел Владимирович | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Михеев Петр Андреевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Парамонов Сергей Валерьевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Поповский Андрей Борисович | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Рухович Филипп Дмитриевич | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Савин Арсений Анатольевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Степанов Дмитрий Сергеевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Таранникова Екатерина Юрьевна | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Терентьев Иван Владимирович | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Тихомиров Михаил Игоревич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Токмаков Петр Сергеевич | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Харитонов Михаил Дмитриевич | 10 | Г. Москва (26) |
1-26 | Шапичев Алексей Александрович | 11 | Г. Москва (26) |
27-37 | Абакумов Константин Викторович | 11 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Артамонов Степан Ильич | 11 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Бадретдинов Рамиль Ринатович | 11 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Валиев Карим Рамилевич | 11 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Валиев Тимур Рамилевич | 10 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Ключников Никита Андреевич | 9 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Корниенко Дмитрий Александрович | 11 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Кривошеева Татьяна Евгеньевна | 11 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Лернер Эмиль Эдуардович | 11 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Нигматуллин Нияз Габдуллазянович | 10 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
27-37 | Салихов Камиль Маратович | 11 | Республика Татарстан (11) |
38-47 | Берестинский Денис Эдуардович | 11 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Вечкасова Ольга Витальевна | 11 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Ефимов Александр Юрьевич | 11 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Ефимов Сергей Сергеевич | 11 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Желубенков Александр Евгеньевич | 9 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Жураховский Олег Андреевич | 11 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Корябкин Иван Александрович | 10 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Купляков Денис Анатольевич | 7 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Моргач Павел Александрович | 11 | Московская область (10) |
38-47 | Шеломовский Денис Владимирович | 11 | Московская область (10) |
48-56 | Вадимов Василий Львович | 10 | Нижегородская область (9) |
48-56 | Епифанов Владислав Юрьевич | 10 | Нижегородская область (9) |
48-56 | Крылова Ирина Игоревна | 10 | Нижегородская область (9) |
48-56 | Низовцев Сергей Николаевич | 10 | Нижегородская область (9) |
48-56 | Николайчук Дарья Николаевна | 8 | Нижегородская область (9) |
48-56 | Огнева Мария Сергеевна | 8 | Нижегородская область (9) |
48-56 | Побуринная Оксана Богдановна | 11 | Нижегородская область (9) |
48-56 | Тихонов Андрей Олегович | 10 | Нижегородская область (9) |
48-56 | Фадеев Сергей Сергеевич | 8 | Нижегородская область (9) |
57-64 | Болгарова Анна Алексеевна | 10 | Г. Санкт -Петербург (8) |
57-64 | Лаевский Дмитрий Михайлович | 10 | Г. Санкт -Петербург (8) |
57-64 | Носенко Максим Алексеевич | 11 | Г. Санкт -Петербург (8) |
57-64 | Растегаев Никита Владимирович | 11 | Г. Санкт -Петербург (8) |
57-64 | Смирнов Виктор Сергеевич | 10 | Г. Санкт -Петербург (8) |
57-64 | Суворов Егор Федорович | 7 | Г. Санкт -Петербург (8) |
57-64 | Тросиненко Анатолий Владимирович | 10 | Г. Санкт -Петербург (8) |
57-64 | Фондаратов Валентин Сергеевич | 11 | Г. Санкт -Петербург (8) |
65-72 | Денисенко Игорь Михайлович | 11 | Краснодарский край (8) |
65-72 | Довлатов Павел Маркович | 9 | Краснодарский край (8) |
65-72 | Елисеев Владислав Юрьевич | 10 | Краснодарский край (8) |
65-72 | Коваль Александр Сергеевич | 11 | Краснодарский край (8) |
65-72 | Крылов Владимир Константинович | 10 | Краснодарский край (8) |
65-72 | Ромов Петр Алексеевич | 10 | Краснодарский край (8) |
65-72 | Салуев Тигран Григорьевич | 11 | Краснодарский край (8) |
65-72 | Шалаев Михаил Михайлович | 9 | Краснодарский край (8) |
73-80 | Абсалямова Ангелина Альбертовна | 8 | Республика Башкортостан (8) |
73-80 | Васин Дмитрий Анатольевич | 11 | Республика Башкортостан (8) |
73-80 | Ибатуллина Айгуль Тимерьяровна | 10 | Республика Башкортостан (8) |
73-80 | Иванов Павел Вячеславович | 11 | Республика Башкортостан (8) |
73-80 | Корчажников Фёдор Васильевич | 7 | Республика Башкортостан (8) |
73-80 | Лебёдкин Александр Александрович | 10 | Республика Башкортостан (8) |
73-80 | Мазгаров Артур Нуруллович | 10 | Республика Башкортостан (8) |
73-80 | Трякин Алексей Николаевич | 11 | Республика Башкортостан (8) |
81-88 | Бондаренко Полина Павловна | 11 | Саратовская область (8) |
81-88 | Калужин Александр Константинович | 11 | Саратовская область (8) |
81-88 | Кузнецов Николай Александрович | 11 | Саратовская область (8) |
81-88 | Мельников Александр Владимирович | 10 | Саратовская область (8) |
81-88 | Рахов Артем Дмитриевич | 11 | Саратовская область (8) |
81-88 | Рогуленко Сергей Валерьевич | 10 | Саратовская область (8) |
81-88 | Садков Виктор Александрович | 9 | Саратовская область (8) |
81-88 | Федоров Сергей Дмитриевич | 9 | Саратовская область (8) |
89-96 | Гейн Андрей Александрович | 11 | Свердловская область (8) |
89-96 | Зайнуллин Булат Маратович | 9 | Свердловская область (8) |
89-96 | Исмагилов Тимур Ниязович | 10 | Свердловская область (8) |
89-96 | Колганов Роман Александрович | 11 | Свердловская область (8) |
89-96 | Курпилянский Евгений Борисович | 11 | Свердловская область (8) |
89-96 | Парфененков Борис Владимирович | 11 | Свердловская область (8) |
89-96 | Соболева Ольга Валерьевна | 10 | Свердловская область (8) |
89-96 | Ушенин Константин Сергеевич | 9 | Свердловская область (8) |
97-101 | Булычев Антон Дмитриевич | 9 | Ленинградская область (5) |
97-101 | Логунов Евгений Анатольевич | 11 | Ленинградская область (5) |
97-101 | Мордвинов Дмитрий Александрович | 11 | Ленинградская область (5) |
97-101 | Сметанников Иван Борисович | 11 | Ленинградская область (5) |
97-101 | Черников Петр Александрович | 11 | Ленинградская область (5) |
102-106 | Голубев Михаил Алексеевич | 11 | Новосибирская область (5) |
102-106 | Леваев Александр Михайлович | 11 | Новосибирская область (5) |
102-106 | Стененко Александр Александрович | 11 | Новосибирская область (5) |
102-106 | Хандеев Владимир Ильич | 11 | Новосибирская область (5) |
102-106 | Щербина Святослав Анатольевич | 11 | Новосибирская область (5) |
107-111 | Васильев Андрей Леонидович | 11 | Республика САХА Якутия (5) |
107-111 | Дьяконов Айтал Викторович | 11 | Республика САХА Якутия (5) |
107-111 | Захаров Николай Александрович | 11 | Республика САХА Якутия (5) |
107-111 | Стручков Александр Семенович | 11 | Республика САХА Якутия (5) |
107-111 | Федоров Арчылан Анатольевич | 10 | Республика САХА Якутия (5) |
112-116 | Дмитриев Андрей Сергеевич | 10 | Самарская область (5) |
112-116 | Зимичев Евгений Андреевич | 11 | Самарская область (5) |
112-116 | Пахомов Егор Антонович | 10 | Самарская область (5) |
112-116 | Санаров Антон Сергеевич | 11 | Самарская область (5) |
112-116 | Финютин Максим Владимирович | 10 | Самарская область (5) |
117-121 | Гордеев Денис Сергеевич | 10 | Ставропольский край (5) |
117-121 | Козлов Антон Павлович | 11 | Ставропольский край (5) |
117-121 | Митин Илья Игоревич | 10 | Ставропольский край (5) |
117-121 | Черепанов Алексей Викторович | 10 | Ставропольский край (5) |
117-121 | Шарихин Дмитрий Сергеевич | 9 | Ставропольский край (5) |
122-126 | Кретов Алексей Константинович | 11 | Удмуртская республика (5) |
122-126 | Кучурин Андрей Игоревич | 11 | Удмуртская республика (5) |
122-126 | Михалев Даниил Андреевич | 10 | Удмуртская республика (5) |
122-126 | Романов Егор Николаевич | 10 | Удмуртская республика (5) |
122-126 | Черепанов Владимир Александрович | 11 | Удмуртская республика (5) |
127-131 | Белов Антон Алексеевич | 11 | Челябинская область (5) |
127-131 | Бич Андрей Павлович | 11 | Челябинская область (5) |
127-131 | Грибушин Иван Владимирович | 11 | Челябинская область (5) |
127-131 | Додонов Александр Владимирович | 11 | Челябинская область (5) |
127-131 | Кротков Павел Андреевич | 9 | Челябинская область (5) |
132-135 | Демидов Святослав Сергеевич | 9 | Вологодская область (4) |
132-135 | Куратов Юрий Михайлович | 9 | Вологодская область (4) |
132-135 | Леухин Игорь Викторович | 11 | Вологодская область (4) |
132-135 | Свешников Владимир Михайлович | 10 | Вологодская область (4) |
136-139 | Архипенко Иван Сергеевич | 10 | Воронежская область (4) |
136-139 | Бабаков Александр Валентинович | 10 | Воронежская область (4) |
136-139 | Кренёв Никита Юрьевич | 10 | Воронежская область (4) |
136-139 | Навоёнок Илья Сергеевич | 11 | Воронежская область (4) |
140-143 | Даньщин Георгий Андреевич | 11 | Иркутская область (4) |
140-143 | Подгорнова Лена Станиславовна | 9 | Иркутская область (4) |
140-143 | Тайченачев Дмитрий Владимирович | 10 | Иркутская область (4) |
140-143 | Шлыков Аркадий Игоревич | 11 | Иркутская область (4) |
144-147 | Арыков Никита Евгеньевич | 10 | Кемеровская область (4) |
144-147 | Осипов Иван Андреевич | 11 | Кемеровская область (4) |
144-147 | Плахин Дмитрий Валерьевич | 10 | Кемеровская область (4) |
144-147 | Сапченко Павел Александрович | 11 | Кемеровская область (4) |
148-151 | Бабинцев Иван Алексеевич | 10 | Кировская область (4) |
148-151 | Сафин Ленар Камилевич | 11 | Кировская область (4) |
148-151 | Сухих Павел Николаевич | 11 | Кировская область (4) |
148-151 | Шевяков Максим Александрович | 9 | Кировская область (4) |
152-155 | Космодемьянский Данил Вячеславович | 9 | Омская область (4) |
152-155 | Курманов Самат Серикович | 10 | Омская область (4) |
152-155 | Мезин Александр Евгеньевич | 11 | Омская область (4) |
152-155 | Таран Александр Юрьевич | 10 | Омская область (4) |
156-159 | Комаров Андрей Валерьевич | 9 | Пермский край (4) |
156-159 | Майоров Михаил Александрович | 9 | Пермский край (4) |
156-159 | Марченко Денис Константинович | 11 | Пермский край (4) |
156-159 | Халиуллин Андрей Витальевич | 11 | Пермский край (4) |
160-163 | Болгар Василий Анатольевич | 11 | Республика Коми (4) |
160-163 | Гарифзянов Тимур Ильдусович | 11 | Республика Коми (4) |
160-163 | Иванов Владислав Михайлович | 10 | Республика Коми (4) |
160-163 | Кожевников Иван Андреевич | 9 | Республика Коми (4) |
164-167 | Леонтьев Георгий Владимирович | 9 | Ростовская область (4) |
164-167 | Некрасов Константин Викторович | 11 | Ростовская область (4) |
164-167 | Соколов Герман Владимирович | 10 | Ростовская область (4) |
164-167 | Соколов Евгений Андреевич | 11 | Ростовская область (4) |
168-171 | Александровский Кирилл Дмитриевич | 10 | Тверская область (4) |
168-171 | Бондарев Тимофей Сергеевич | 11 | Тверская область (4) |
168-171 | Бывшев Кирилл Юрьевич | 10 | Тверская область (4) |
168-171 | Соколов Иван Алексеевич | 11 | Тверская область (4) |
172-174 | Мясников Сергей Геннадьевич | 10 | Алтайский край (3) |
172-174 | Новиков Александр Борисович | 10 | Алтайский край (3) |
172-174 | Путилин Александр Владимирович | 11 | Алтайский край (3) |
175-177 | Заляжных Владислав Алексеевич | 11 | Архангельская область (3) |
175-177 | Карпов Николай Анатольевич | 10 | Архангельская область (3) |
175-177 | Янковский Михаил Олегович | 11 | Архангельская область (3) |
178-180 | Кумыков Андемир Ерустанович | 10 | Кабардино-Балкарская республика (3) |
178-180 | Новиков Владимир Петрович | 10 | Кабардино-Балкарская республика (3) |
178-180 | Татроков Кантемир Астемирович | 11 | Кабардино-Балкарская республика (3) |
181-183 | Лучинин Михаил Олегович | 10 | Красноярский край (3) |
181-183 | Перов Юрий Николаевич | 11 | Красноярский край (3) |
181-183 | Снетков Михаил Сергеевич | 10 | Красноярский край (3) |
184-186 | Анисина Екатерина Олеговна | 9 | Оренбургская область (3) |
184-186 | Охитин Антон Сергеевич | 10 | Оренбургская область (3) |
184-186 | Шайхлисламов Сабир Хаердинович | 10 | Оренбургская область (3) |
187-189 | Гомзин Андрей Геннадьевич | 11 | Орловская область (3) |
187-189 | Иванов Александр Александрович | 11 | Орловская область (3) |
187-189 | Тарасов Максим Евгеньевич | 11 | Орловская область (3) |
190-192 | Басунков Владимир Андреевич | 11 | Республика Карелия (3) |
190-192 | Серебряков Сергей Николаевич | 11 | Республика Карелия (3) |
190-192 | Федулин Александр Андреевич | 11 | Республика Карелия (3) |
193-195 | Казаков Артем Александрович | 8 | Томская область (3) |
193-195 | Колупаев Михаил Владимирович | 11 | Томская область (3) |
193-195 | Чаднов Павел Витальевич | 11 | Томская область (3) |
196-198 | Пересекин Иван Андреевич | 11 | Тульская область (3) |
196-198 | Пискунов Максим Сергеевич | 10 | Тульская область (3) |
196-198 | Цуканов Никита Дмитриевич | 11 | Тульская область (3) |
199-201 | Зуев Евгений Викторович | 11 | Тюменская область (3) |
199-201 | Костянецкий Дмитрий Иванович | 11 | Тюменская область (3) |
199-201 | Красноперов Макар Александрович | 9 | Тюменская область (3) |
202-204 | Колтунов Михаил Сергеевич | 11 | Ульяновская область (3) |
202-204 | Круглов Сергей Владимирович | 11 | Ульяновская область (3) |
202-204 | Растегин Сергей Дмитриевич | 11 | Ульяновская область (3) |
205-207 | Калмыков Вадим Валентинович | 10 | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ (3) |
205-207 | Кобышев Сергей Сергеевич | 9 | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ (3) |
205-207 | Кузнецов Георгий Сергеевич | 10 | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ (3) |
208-210 | Бутин Владимир Васильевич | 11 | Чувашская республика (3) |
208-210 | Васильев Алексей Андреевич | 11 | Чувашская республика (3) |
208-210 | Петриков Александр Олегович | 11 | Чувашская республика (3) |
211-213 | Белан Павел Сергеевич | 10 | Ямало-Ненецкий АО (3) |
211-213 | Вихарев Алексей Константинович | 11 | Ямало-Ненецкий АО (3) |
211-213 | Кашкута Игорь Николаевич | 11 | Ямало-Ненецкий АО (3) |
214-216 | Николаев Евгений Альбертович | 9 | Ярославская область (3) |
214-216 | Носов Дмитрий Евгеньевич | 11 | Ярославская область (3) |
214-216 | Юрчук Максим Сергеевич | 10 | Ярославская область (3) |
217-218 | Енин Александр Иванович | 11 | Белгородская область (2) |
217-218 | Зимовнов Андрей Владимирович | 11 | Белгородская область (2) |
219-220 | Коряжкин Александр Львович | 11 | Владимирская область (2) |
219-220 | Соколов Николай Валерьевич | 11 | Владимирская область (2) |
221-222 | Богданов Юрий Дмитриевич | 11 | Калининградская область (2) |
221-222 | Степовой Святослав Олегович | 11 | Калининградская область (2) |
223-224 | Абрамов Марк Александрович | 11 | Костромская область (2) |
223-224 | Бакаев Егор Владимирович | 11 | Костромская область (2) |
225-226 | Орлов Денис Валерьевич | 8 | Курская область (2) |
225-226 | Отрощенко Александр Дмитриевич | 8 | Курская область (2) |
227-228 | Ганнибал Андрей Евгеньевич | 10 | Мурманская область (2) |
227-228 | Полуэктов Евгений Олегович | 9 | Мурманская область (2) |
229-230 | Карлин Игорь Владимирович | 10 | Республика Марий Эл (2) |
229-230 | Шабалин Александр Владимирович | 11 | Республика Марий Эл (2) |
231-232 | Новиков Дмитрий Павлович | 10 | Республика Мордовия (2) |
231-232 | Шумилкин геннадий Николаевич | 11 | Республика Мордовия (2) |
233-234 | Косырькова Ольга Владимировна | 11 | Республика Хакасия (2) |
233-234 | Метельский Максим Артурович | 10 | Республика Хакасия (2) |
235-236 | Лихоманенко Татьяна Николаевна | 11 | Северная Осетия (2) |
235-236 | Федоров Алексей Александрович | 10 | Северная Осетия (2) |
237-238 | Рыбалкин Сергей Дмитриевич | 11 | Смоленская область (2) |
237-238 | Федотов Тимофей Юрьевич | 11 | Смоленская область (2) |
239 | Демидов Андрей Павлович | 11 | Брянская область (1) |
240 | Медведев Андрей Юрьевич | 10 | Калужская область (1) |
241 | Шилов Андрей Михайлович | 11 | Липецкая область (1) |
242 | Вифлянцев Вениамин Максимович | 10 | Магаданская область (1) |
243 | Журавлёв Алексей Дмитриевич | 10 | Ненецкий АО (1) |
244 | Шахов Денис Валерьевич | 11 | Новгородская область (1) |
245 | Гукасян Вагаршак Грачикович | 11 | Республика Адыгея (1) |
246 | Господарев Илья Александрович | 11 | Республика Бурятия (1) |
247 | Москвин Василий Васильевич | 10 | Республика Тыва (1) |
248 | Щукин Владислав Юрьевич | 11 | Хабаровский край (1) |