Logo
SnarkNews
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9Score
1.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU50846540032
2.Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU1000
-
5435027
3.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
00500103
-
18
4-5.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
6030
-
-
-
817
4-5.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
06100
-
-
0117
6.Snark00028051016
7.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
100130
-
0
-
14
8.Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU000
-
103
-
-
-
13
9-10.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU021000000012
9-10.Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU60060
-
-
-
-
12
11.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU00400
-
70
-
11
12-16.Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU0000010
-
0010
12-16.Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol400
-
0600
-
10
12-16.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-
00
-
0
-
-
10010
12-16.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1010
12-16.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8210
17-20.Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok800
-
0
-
-
-
-
8
17-20.Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
80
-
0
-
-
008
17-20.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
008
-
0
-
008
17-20.Andreeva Elena, Moscow AESC
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
8
21-23.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU20500
-
0
-
-
7
21-23.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
70
-
7
21-23.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
437
24-25.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU000000
-
606
24-25.Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
066
26-28.Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
50
-
00
-
-
-
5
26-28.Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
40
-
-
-
1
-
05
26-28.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
55
29-30.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
00
-
-
-
-
044
29-30.Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4
31-33.Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU3
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
3
31-33.Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
03
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
31-33.Korduban Dmitry, NTUU "KPI"
-
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
34-39.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU001
-
01
-
002
34-39.Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
02
-
0
-
-
-
-
2
34-39.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
-
-
02
-
0
-
2
34-39.Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
2
34-39.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
2002
34-39.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
2
40-42.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE10000
-
-
-
-
1
40-42.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
40-42.Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
-
0
-
01
-
-
-
-
1
43-93.Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Petrov Yury, SCH_SPb PhML 300
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
43-93.Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU
-
0000
-
-
00
43-93.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
43-93.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
43-93.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
43-93.Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
43-93.Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Bagrov Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
00
-
0
-
-
0
-
43-93.Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Petrov Yury, SPb SU
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
43-93.Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
43-93.Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
43-93.Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
43-93.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
43-93.Chertkova Yulia, Orenburg SU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
43-93.Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
43-93.Neiter Daniil, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
43-93.Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
43-93.Levin Michael, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43-93.Valishin Ruslan, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
43-93.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43-93.Zhasan Olga, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43-93.Varnavskikh Mikhail, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
43-93.Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
43-93.Sokov Oleg, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.coach46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Muldashev Nurlan, Almaty SDU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Kuznetsov Ivan, North Caucasus STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Mitrofanov Vladimir, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Rybalkin Alexey, Orenburg SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-93.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
94-95.Sikerin Andrey, Altai STU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
94-95.Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-