Logo
SnarkNews
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10Stage 11Score
1.Snark0010100010818653
2.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU03145080001031
3.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad4
-
-
-
404501422
4.Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU010
-
-
35
-
03
-
-
21
5.Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk04
-
-
-
-
5.504
-
4118.50
6.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
-
-
6208
-
-
-
-
-
16
7.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
50
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
8-10.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU0
-
3
-
01
-
-
-
10
-
14
8-10.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO0600
-
-
-
-
53
-
14
8-10.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6814
11.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU205
-
00
-
002312
12-15.Petrov Yury, SPb SU10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
12-15.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
010
-
-
-
-
-
10
12-15.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10
12-15.Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10
16.Mashrabov Alexander, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
0
-
3005.50
-
0
-
-
8.50
17-23.Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
17-23.Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
0008
17-23.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
17-23.Agulenko Alexander, SCH_Novosibirsk
-
-
-
800
-
-
0
-
-
8
17-23.Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
02
-
-
6
-
-
8
17-23.Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
8
17-23.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
8
24.Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
2
-
57
25-29.Zolotov Alexey, Moscow SU60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6
25-29.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU0
-
-
600
-
-
-
-
-
6
25-29.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 00
-
-
06
-
-
-
-
-
6
25-29.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
-
0
-
-
60
-
-
-
0
-
6
25-29.Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
6
30-31.Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
30-31.Bolat Kazybaev, KBTU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
5
-
5
32-36.Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov4
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
4
32-36.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
32-36.Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
32-36.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
04
-
-
0
-
-
4
32-36.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
4
37-40.Sokov Oleg, Orel STU012
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
3
37-40.Zarqua Temuri, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
03
-
-
-
-
-
3
37-40.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
3
37-40.Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
3
41-44.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU00
-
-
00
-
-
0022
41-44.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
0
-
-
20
-
-
0
-
-
2
41-44.Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
2
-
-
-
2
41-44.Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
2
45-48.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
45-48.Kovsharov Anton, SCH_Gubakha0
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
45-48.Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
45-48.Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
49-98.Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SiberianFU000000
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
49-98.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
49-98.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
49-98.Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
49-98.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
0
-
-
00
-
000
-
49-98.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Barsky Eugene, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Pak Stanislav, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Myrzahanov Aidar, Kazakh-British TU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Anurin Andrey, SCH_Samara
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Ostroumov Nikita, SCH_SPb
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
49-98.Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
00
-
49-98.Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
49-98.Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49-98.Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
49-98.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
49-98.Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
49-98.Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
49-98.Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
49-98.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
49-98.Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
49-98.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
49-98.Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
49-98.Rikityansky Andrey, Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
49-98.Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
99-100.Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
99-100.Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-